Slalom - Kitzbühel

Alpine, World Cup, Sunday 22.Jan 2023, Austria

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 5 Yule Daniel 1993 Switzerland 53.0351.60 1:44.63 100 Fischer
2 8 Ryding Dave 1986 Great Britain 53.7451.29 1:45.03 80 Fischer
3 3 Braathen Lucas 2000 Norway 52.4952.55 1:45.04 60 Atomic
4 7 Strasser Linus 1992 Germany 52.6852.37 1:45.05 50 Rossignol
5 4 Kristoffersen Henrik 1994 Norway 53.6351.47 1:45.10 45 Van Deer
6 6 Meillard Loic 1996 Switzerland 52.8652.30 1:45.16 40 Rossignol
7 9 Zenhaeusern Ramon 1992 Switzerland 52.9352.28 1:45.21 36 Rossignol
8 10 Noel Clement 1997 France 52.7152.63 1:45.34 32 Dynastar
9 20 Pertl Adrian 1996 Austria 53.2652.09 1:45.35 29 Voelkl
10 22 Gstrein Fabio 1997 Austria 53.6552.11 1:45.76 26 Atomic
11 19 Popov Albert 1997 Bulgaria 53.2252.61 1:45.83 24 Head
12 43 Steen Olsen Alexander 2001 Norway 54.1751.69 1:45.86 22 Rossignol
13 16 Foss-Solevåg Sebastian 1991 Norway 53.5052.55 1:46.05 20 Voelkl
13 15 Sala Tommaso 1995 Italy 53.1952.86 1:46.05 20 Dynastar
15 39 Simonet Sandro 1995 Switzerland 53.4452.73 1:46.17 16 Rossignol
16 29 Salarich Joaquim 1994 Spain 53.9552.30 1:46.25 15 Rossignol
17 38 Marchant Armand 1997 Belgium 54.6151.74 1:46.35 14 Salomon
18 35 Holzmann Sebastian 1993 Germany 54.1852.25 1:46.43 13 Voelkl
19 21 Matt Michael 1993 Austria 54.5951.86 1:46.45 12 Voelkl
20 18 Jakobsen Kristoffer 1994 Sweden 54.2252.26 1:46.48 11 Fischer
21 36 Raschner Dominik 1994 Austria 54.0353.14 1:47.17 10 Rossignol
22 28 Read Erik 1991 Canada 54.6152.72 1:47.33 9 Atomic
23 40 Major Billy 1996 Great Britain 54.1653.21 1:47.37 8 Fischer
24 17 Haugan Timon 1996 Norway 54.5052.96 1:47.46 7 Van Deer
25 24 Zubcic Filip 1993 Croatia 54.1653.31 1:47.47 6 Atomic
26 27 Gross Stefano 1986 Italy 54.1053.86 1:47.96 5 Voelkl
27 60 Maes Sam 1998 Belgium 54.2659.66 1:53.92 Voelkl
28 34 Maurberger Simon 1995 Italy 54.441:07.61 2:02.05 Atomic
DNF(2) 31 Nef Tanguy 1996 Switzerland 53.39- Head
DNF(2) 1 Feller Manuel 1992 Austria 52.18- Atomic
OOT 42 Janutin Fadri 2000 Switzerland 54.65- Fischer
OOT 41 Ritchie Benjamin 2000 USA 59.42- Dynastar
OOT 37 Koyama Yohei 1998 Japan 55.09- Head
OOT 33 Rodes Istok 1996 Croatia 55.04- Atomic
OOT 32 Hadalin Stefan 1995 Slovenia 54.88- Rossignol
OOT 25 Rochat Marc 1992 Switzerland 54.70- Nordica
OOT 23 Aerni Luca 1993 Switzerland 56.53- Fischer
OOT 14 Pinturault Alexis 1991 France 54.88- Head
OOT 13 Schwarz Marco 1995 Austria 55.08- Atomic
OOT 44 Amiez Steven 1998 France 55.42- -
OOT 45 Vidovic Matej 1993 Croatia 56.43- Head
OOT 70 Muhlen-Schulte Louis 1998 Australia 55.26- -
OOT 67 Zvejnieks Miks 1995 Latvia 56.16- -
OOT 61 Canins Matteo 1998 Italy 54.94- Voelkl
OOT 57 Taylor Laurie 1996 Great Britain 55.16- Head
OOT 56 Rueland Simon 1997 Austria 55.94- Voelkl
OOT 51 von Gruenigen Noel 1995 Switzerland 55.14- Fischer
OOT 48 Ketterer David 1993 Germany 54.71- Atomic
OOT 47 Ginnis AJ 1994 Greece 54.96- Fischer
OOT 46 Himmelsbach Fabian 1999 Germany 56.83- Rossignol
DNF 54 Kastlunger Tobias 1999 Italy -- Head
DNF 53 Jordan Asher 1999 Canada -- Atomic
DNF 52 Zlatkov Kamen 1997 Bulgaria -- Head
DNF 50 Wallace Liam 1999 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 49 Rassat Paco 1998 France -- Salomon
DNF 30 Kolega Samuel 1999 Croatia -- Rossignol
DNF 26 Winters Luke 1997 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 12 Vinatzer Alex 1999 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 11 Strolz Johannes 1992 Austria -- Head
DNF 55 Del Campo Juan 1994 Spain -- Atomic
DNF 58 Seymour Jett 1998 USA -- Fischer
DNF 71 Szollos Barnabas 1998 Israel -- Kästle
DNF 69 Pohjolainen Jesper 2001 Finland -- -
DNF 68 Jasiczek Michal 1994 Poland -- Voelkl
DNF 66 Lindqvist Axel 2000 Sweden -- -
DNF 65 Anguenot Leo 1998 France -- Rossignol
DNF 64 Marovt Tijan 1998 Slovenia -- Head
DNF 63 Meisen Adrian 1997 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 62 Aihara Shiro 2001 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 59 Fournier Simon 1997 Canada -- Fischer
DNF 2 McGrath Atle Lie 2000 Norway -- Head