Slalom - Chamonix

Alpine, World Cup, Saturday 4.Feb 2023, France

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 9 Zenhaeusern Ramon 1992 Switzerland 50.4352.51 1:42.94 100 Rossignol
2 45 Ginnis AJ 1994 Greece 51.8152.15 1:43.96 80 Fischer
3 1 Yule Daniel 1993 Switzerland 50.4553.55 1:44.00 60 Fischer
4 2 McGrath Atle Lie 2000 Norway 50.8953.43 1:44.32 50 Head
5 13 Foss-Solev├ąg Sebastian 1991 Norway 50.8653.48 1:44.34 45 Voelkl
6 4 Strasser Linus 1992 Germany 51.1653.25 1:44.41 40 Rossignol
7 59 Seymour Jett 1998 USA 51.3853.21 1:44.59 36 Fischer
8 19 Vinatzer Alex 1999 Italy 51.3953.32 1:44.71 32 Atomic
9 30 Kolega Samuel 1999 Croatia 51.6753.10 1:44.77 29 Rossignol
9 23 Steen Olsen Alexander 2001 Norway 51.8252.95 1:44.77 29 Rossignol
11 15 Sala Tommaso 1995 Italy 51.5853.36 1:44.94 24 Dynastar
12 28 Winters Luke 1997 USA 51.5453.44 1:44.98 22 Rossignol
13 11 Gstrein Fabio 1997 Austria 51.9153.19 1:45.10 20 Atomic
14 25 Zubcic Filip 1993 Croatia 51.4153.87 1:45.28 18 Atomic
14 6 Feller Manuel 1992 Austria 51.9353.35 1:45.28 18 Atomic
16 21 Aerni Luca 1993 Switzerland 51.4353.87 1:45.30 15 Fischer
17 22 Rochat Marc 1992 Switzerland 51.5153.81 1:45.32 14 Nordica
18 63 Maes Sam 1998 Belgium 51.7853.77 1:45.55 13 Voelkl
19 34 Maurberger Simon 1995 Italy 51.8853.70 1:45.58 12 Atomic
20 10 Haugan Timon 1996 Norway 51.6753.94 1:45.61 11 Van Deer
21 17 Pertl Adrian 1996 Austria 51.6954.06 1:45.75 10 Voelkl
22 46 Ketterer David 1993 Germany 51.8254.13 1:45.95 9 Atomic
23 56 Taylor Laurie 1996 Great Britain 51.9554.07 1:46.02 8 Head
DNF(2) 42 Schmid Alexander 1994 Germany 51.33- Head
DNF(2) 3 Noel Clement 1997 France 50.28- Dynastar
DNF(2) 5 Meillard Loic 1996 Switzerland 51.57- Rossignol
DNF(2) 7 Kristoffersen Henrik 1994 Norway 50.68- Van Deer
DNF(2) 12 Ryding Dave 1986 Great Britain 51.26- Fischer
DNF(2) 16 Popov Albert 1997 Bulgaria 51.08- Head
DNF(2) 18 Strolz Johannes 1992 Austria 51.93- Head
OOT 39 Major Billy 1996 Great Britain 52.44- Fischer
OOT 38 Simonet Sandro 1995 Switzerland 52.22- Rossignol
OOT 36 Raschner Dominik 1994 Austria 52.44- Rossignol
OOT 35 Holzmann Sebastian 1993 Germany 52.49- Voelkl
OOT 33 Rodes Istok 1996 Croatia 52.61- Atomic
OOT 32 Hadalin Stefan 1995 Slovenia 51.98- Rossignol
OOT 31 Nef Tanguy 1996 Switzerland 51.98- Head
OOT 29 Marchant Armand 1997 Belgium 52.53- Salomon
OOT 27 Salarich Joaquim 1994 Spain 51.96- Rossignol
OOT 26 Read Erik 1991 Canada 52.02- Atomic
OOT 24 Gross Stefano 1986 Italy 52.04- Voelkl
OOT 20 Matt Michael 1993 Austria 52.19- Voelkl
OOT 14 Schwarz Marco 1995 Austria 52.08- Atomic
OOT 40 Ritchie Benjamin 2000 USA 53.64- Dynastar
OOT 41 Amiez Steven 1998 France 52.40- -
OOT 66 Bianchini Augustin 2000 France 52.67- Rossignol
OOT 64 Aihara Shiro 2001 Japan 52.27- Atomic
OOT 61 Fournier Simon 1997 Canada 53.28- Fischer
OOT 60 Desgrippes Hugo 2000 France 52.11- Dynastar
OOT 58 Hansson William 2001 Sweden 53.82- Rossignol
OOT 55 Rueland Simon 1997 Austria 52.14- Voelkl
OOT 54 Luetolf Joel 2000 Switzerland 53.35- Dynastar
OOT 53 Del Campo Juan 1994 Spain 52.39- Atomic
OOT 44 Himmelsbach Fabian 1999 Germany 52.23- Rossignol
OOT 47 Rassat Paco 1998 France 52.32- Salomon
OOT 48 Wallace Liam 1999 Canada 52.26- Rossignol
OOT 50 Zlatkov Kamen 1997 Bulgaria 54.81- Head
OOT 52 Kastlunger Tobias 1999 Italy 52.06- Head
DNS 65 Marovt Tijan 1998 Slovenia -- Head
DNF 8 Jakobsen Kristoffer 1994 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF 37 Koyama Yohei 1998 Japan -- Head
DNF 43 Vidovic Matej 1993 Croatia -- Head
DNF 49 von Gruenigen Noel 1995 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 51 Jordan Asher 1999 Canada -- Atomic
DNF 57 Letitre Theo 1997 France -- Dynastar
DNF 62 Saccardi Tommaso 2001 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 68 Habdas Piotr 1998 Poland -- Atomic
DNF 67 Zvejnieks Miks 1995 Latvia -- -