Slalom - Palisades Tahoe

Alpine, World Cup, Sunday 26.Feb 2023, USA

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 20 Steen Olsen Alexander 2001 Norway 52.8454.63 1:47.47 100 Rossignol
2 19 Haugan Timon 1996 Norway 52.3855.14 1:47.52 80 Van Deer
3 21 Popov Albert 1997 Bulgaria 53.6554.06 1:47.71 60 Head
3 13 Noel Clement 1997 France 52.1955.52 1:47.71 60 Dynastar
5 2 Kristoffersen Henrik 1994 Norway 52.4355.38 1:47.81 45 Van Deer
6 7 Zenhaeusern Ramon 1992 Switzerland 52.6855.24 1:47.92 40 Rossignol
7 6 Braathen Lucas 2000 Norway 53.3954.57 1:47.96 36 Atomic
8 16 Gstrein Fabio 1997 Austria 53.3254.67 1:47.99 32 Atomic
9 14 Sala Tommaso 1995 Italy 52.7155.30 1:48.01 29 Dynastar
10 5 Strasser Linus 1992 Germany 52.3055.73 1:48.03 26 Rossignol
11 30 Kolega Samuel 1999 Croatia 53.5754.50 1:48.07 24 Rossignol
12 8 Pinturault Alexis 1991 France 52.6955.39 1:48.08 22 Head
13 4 Feller Manuel 1992 Austria 52.6655.54 1:48.20 20 Atomic
14 12 Jakobsen Kristoffer 1994 Sweden 54.0654.21 1:48.27 18 Fischer
15 10 Schwarz Marco 1995 Austria 53.3954.90 1:48.29 16 Atomic
16 15 Ryding Dave 1986 Great Britain 53.3255.09 1:48.41 15 Fischer
17 27 Strolz Johannes 1992 Austria 53.6054.83 1:48.43 14 Head
18 41 Major Billy 1996 Great Britain 54.0254.46 1:48.48 13 Fischer
19 18 Foss-Solev├ąg Sebastian 1991 Norway 52.8755.68 1:48.55 12 Voelkl
20 23 Zubcic Filip 1993 Croatia 53.9754.69 1:48.66 11 Atomic
21 1 Meillard Loic 1996 Switzerland 52.4056.32 1:48.72 10 Rossignol
22 35 Rodes Istok 1996 Croatia 53.2055.69 1:48.89 9 Atomic
23 24 Holzmann Sebastian 1993 Germany 53.2355.72 1:48.95 8 Voelkl
24 26 Matt Michael 1993 Austria 54.0754.92 1:48.99 7 Voelkl
24 3 Yule Daniel 1993 Switzerland 52.2656.73 1:48.99 7 Fischer
26 28 Gross Stefano 1986 Italy 53.2856.08 1:49.36 5 Voelkl
27 46 Del Campo Juan 1994 Spain 54.1355.53 1:49.66 4 Atomic
28 9 Vinatzer Alex 1999 Italy 53.2957.07 1:50.36 3 Atomic
DNF(2) 17 Pertl Adrian 1996 Austria 53.64- Voelkl
DSQ 11 Ginnis AJ 1994 Greece 52.38- Fischer
OOT 58 Radamus River 1998 USA 54.20- Rossignol
OOT 25 Aerni Luca 1993 Switzerland 54.74- Fischer
OOT 29 Read Erik 1991 Canada 54.19- Atomic
OOT 32 Nef Tanguy 1996 Switzerland 55.02- Head
OOT 33 Winters Luke 1997 USA 54.55- Rossignol
OOT 34 Salarich Joaquim 1994 Spain 54.83- Rossignol
OOT 36 Maurberger Simon 1995 Italy 55.03- Atomic
OOT 37 Raschner Dominik 1994 Austria 55.50- Rossignol
OOT 38 Kastlunger Tobias 1999 Italy 55.02- Head
OOT 39 Marchant Armand 1997 Belgium 55.01- Salomon
OOT 56 Anguenot Leo 1998 France 54.77- Rossignol
OOT 55 Aihara Shiro 2001 Japan 55.27- Atomic
OOT 54 Maes Sam 1998 Belgium 54.29- Voelkl
OOT 50 Ketterer David 1993 Germany 54.64- Atomic
OOT 48 Vidovic Matej 1993 Croatia 54.46- Head
OOT 45 Amiez Steven 1998 France 55.37- -
DNF 31 Kranjec Zan 1992 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 40 Simonet Sandro 1995 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 42 Ritchie Benjamin 2000 USA -- Dynastar
DNF 43 Janutin Fadri 2000 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 44 Seymour Jett 1998 USA -- Fischer
DNF 47 Schmid Alexander 1994 Germany -- Head
DNF 49 Himmelsbach Fabian 1999 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 51 von Gruenigen Noel 1995 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 52 Rueland Simon 1997 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 53 Taylor Laurie 1996 Great Britain -- Head
DNF 57 Della Vite Filippo 2001 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 22 Rochat Marc 1992 Switzerland -- Nordica