Downhill - Aspen

Alpine, World Cup, Saturday 4.Mar 2023, USA

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation Time WC Skis
1 7 Kilde Aleksander Aamodt 1992 Norway 1:31.60 100 Atomic
2 12 Crawford James 1997 Canada 1:32.21 80 Head
3 11 Odermatt Marco 1997 Switzerland 1:32.23 60 Stoeckli
4 14 Kriechmayr Vincent 1991 Austria 1:32.30 50 Head
5 9 Clarey Johan 1981 France 1:32.42 45 Head
6 13 Hintermann Niels 1995 Switzerland 1:32.45 40 Atomic
7 2 Schieder Florian 1995 Italy 1:32.57 36 Atomic
7 6 Paris Dominik 1989 Italy 1:32.57 36 Nordica
9 29 Sander Andreas 1989 Germany 1:32.61 29 Atomic
10 25 Bennett Bryce 1992 USA 1:32.64 26 Fischer
11 31 Schwarz Marco 1995 Austria 1:32.66 24 Atomic
11 5 Baumann Romed 1986 Austria 1:32.66 24 Salomon
13 1 Striedinger Otmar 1991 Austria 1:32.67 20 Salomon
14 38 Morse Sam 1996 USA 1:32.72 18 Fischer
14 18 Rogentin Stefan 1994 Switzerland 1:32.72 18 Fischer
16 8 Casse Mattia 1990 Italy 1:32.73 15 Rossignol
17 15 Ganong Travis 1988 USA 1:32.77 14 Atomic
18 19 Ferstl Josef 1988 Germany 1:32.88 13 Head
19 26 Goldberg Jared 1991 USA 1:32.92 12 Rossignol
20 10 Hemetsberger Daniel 1991 Austria 1:32.99 11 Fischer
21 22 Muzaton Maxence 1990 France 1:33.01 10 Rossignol
22 28 Innerhofer Christof 1984 Italy 1:33.07 9 Rossignol
22 4 Alexander Cameron 1997 Canada 1:33.07 9 Rossignol
24 49 Kohler Marco 1997 Switzerland 1:33.10 7 Stoeckli
25 27 Theaux Adrien 1984 France 1:33.12 6 Head
26 34 Allegre Nils 1994 France 1:33.22 5 Salomon
27 20 Cochran-Siegle Ryan 1992 USA 1:33.26 4 Head
28 44 Read Jeffrey 1997 Canada 1:33.30 3 Atomic
29 16 Marsaglia Matteo 1985 Italy 1:33.35 2 Fischer
30 39 Thompson Broderick 1994 Canada 1:33.36 1 Head
31 54 Gauer Nico 1996 Liechtenstein 1:33.38 Salomon
32 53 Naralocnik Nejc 1999 Slovenia 1:33.42 Atomic
33 41 Bosca Guglielmo 1993 Italy 1:33.48 Head
34 46 Von Appen Henrik 1994 Chile 1:33.49 Head
35 45 Lehto Elian 2000 Finland 1:33.50 Augment
36 30 Murisier Justin 1992 Switzerland 1:33.52 Head
37 40 Giezendanner Blaise 1991 France 1:33.53 Atomic
38 36 Cater Martin 1992 Slovenia 1:33.55 Salomon
38 57 Ploier Andreas 1997 Austria 1:33.55 Fischer
40 24 Roulin Gilles 1995 Switzerland 1:33.58 Head
41 48 Babinsky Stefan 1996 Austria 1:33.60 Head
42 43 Arvidsson Erik 1996 USA 1:33.61 Head
43 21 Hrobat Miha 1995 Slovenia 1:33.62 Atomic
44 37 Danklmaier Daniel 1993 Austria 1:33.65 Atomic
45 47 Roesti Lars 1998 Switzerland 1:33.70 Rossignol
46 50 Von Allmen Franjo 2001 Switzerland 1:33.77 -
47 32 Pinturault Alexis 1991 France 1:33.78 Head
48 56 Alphand Nils 1996 France 1:33.83 Head
49 52 Fossland Markus Nordgaard 1999 Norway 1:33.88 Atomic
50 51 Zazzi Pietro 1994 Italy 1:33.96 Salomon
51 59 Haaser Raphael 1997 Austria 1:34.00 Fischer
52 42 Molteni Nicolo 1998 Italy 1:34.34 Head
52 23 Schwaiger Dominik 1991 Germany 1:34.34 Head
54 55 Negomir Kyle 1998 USA 1:34.52 Atomic
55 58 Alexander Kyle 1999 Canada 1:39.00 Rossignol
DNF 60 Nyman Steven 1982 USA Fischer
DNF 35 Monney Alexis 2000 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 33 Jocher Simon 1996 Germany Head
DNF 17 Sejersted Adrian Smiseth 1994 Norway Atomic
DNF 3 Dressen Thomas 1993 Germany Rossignol