Giant Slalom - Kranjska Gora

Alpine, World Cup, Saturday 11.Mar 2023, Slovenia

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 3 Odermatt Marco 1997 Switzerland 1:07.601:09.05 2:16.65 100 Stoeckli
2 7 Pinturault Alexis 1991 France 1:08.401:08.48 2:16.88 80 Head
3 6 Kristoffersen Henrik 1994 Norway 1:08.141:08.88 2:17.02 60 Van Deer
4 13 Brennsteiner Stefan 1991 Austria 1:08.251:09.12 2:17.37 50 Fischer
5 2 Kranjec Zan 1992 Slovenia 1:08.131:09.56 2:17.69 45 Rossignol
6 8 Caviezel Gino 1992 Switzerland 1:08.891:08.87 2:17.76 40 Dynastar
7 1 Meillard Loic 1996 Switzerland 1:08.741:09.39 2:18.13 36 Rossignol
8 5 Braathen Lucas 2000 Norway 1:08.831:09.50 2:18.33 32 Atomic
9 4 Schwarz Marco 1995 Austria 1:08.541:09.90 2:18.44 29 Atomic
10 16 De Aliprandini Luca 1990 Italy 1:09.671:09.12 2:18.79 26 Salomon
11 14 Windingstad Rasmus 1993 Norway 1:09.561:09.24 2:18.80 24 Stoeckli
12 24 Steen Olsen Alexander 2001 Norway 1:09.551:09.30 2:18.85 22 Rossignol
13 10 Zubcic Filip 1993 Croatia 1:09.451:09.47 2:18.92 20 Atomic
14 9 Della Vite Filippo 2001 Italy 1:09.381:09.79 2:19.17 18 Rossignol
15 11 Radamus River 1998 USA 1:09.811:09.48 2:19.29 16 Rossignol
16 12 Haaser Raphael 1997 Austria 1:09.691:09.79 2:19.48 15 Fischer
17 44 Hadalin Stefan 1995 Slovenia 1:11.261:08.41 2:19.67 14 Rossignol
18 45 Zingerle Hannes 1995 Italy 1:10.201:09.51 2:19.71 13 Rossignol
19 21 Feurstein Patrick 1996 Austria 1:10.961:09.06 2:20.02 12 Head
20 43 Jordan Asher 1999 Canada 1:11.301:08.74 2:20.04 11 Atomic
21 17 Read Erik 1991 Canada 1:10.611:09.45 2:20.06 10 Atomic
22 33 Bissig Semyel 1998 Switzerland 1:10.741:09.34 2:20.08 9 Atomic
23 26 Nestvold-Haugen Leif Kristian 1987 Norway 1:11.161:08.96 2:20.12 8 Head
24 27 Leitinger Roland 1991 Austria 1:10.381:09.96 2:20.34 7 Salomon
25 20 Borsotti Giovanni 1990 Italy 1:11.171:09.34 2:20.51 6 Rossignol
26 18 Faivre Mathieu 1992 France 1:10.341:10.34 2:20.68 5 Salomon
27 19 Murisier Justin 1992 Switzerland 1:10.121:10.62 2:20.74 4 Head
28 37 Roenngren Mattias 1993 Sweden 1:10.801:10.16 2:20.96 3 Head
29 39 Gratz Fabian 1997 Germany 1:11.221:09.85 2:21.07 2 Fischer
DNF(2) 34 Sette Daniele 1992 Switzerland 1:10.59- Fischer
OOT 47 Vinatzer Alex 1999 Italy 1:15.72- Atomic
OOT 46 Solheim Fabian Wilkens 1996 Norway 1:11.38- Head
OOT 42 McLaughlin Brian 1993 USA 1:12.35- Voelkl
OOT 41 Meiners Maarten 1992 Netherlands 1:11.36- Rossignol
OOT 40 Zampa Adam 1990 Slovakia 1:11.38- Salomon
OOT 38 Janutin Fadri 2000 Switzerland 1:12.55- Fischer
OOT 36 Laidlaw Harry 1996 Australia 1:11.63- Voelkl
OOT 35 Steffey George 1997 USA 1:11.62- Voelkl
OOT 31 Crawford James 1997 Canada 1:11.31- Head
OOT 28 Maes Sam 1998 Belgium 1:11.45- Voelkl
OOT 48 Torsti Samu 1991 Finland 1:12.06- Head
OOT 49 Borgnaes Christian 1996 Denmark 1:12.32- Salomon
OOT 53 Rauchfuss Julian 1994 Germany 1:12.18- Rossignol
OOT 65 Noel Clement 1997 France 1:13.77- Dynastar
OOT 64 Kolega Samuel 1999 Croatia 1:14.91- Rossignol
OOT 63 Aznoh Rok 2002 Slovenia 1:13.24- Atomic
OOT 62 Gartner Anze 2001 Slovenia 1:13.77- Atomic
OOT 61 Gstrein Fabio 1997 Austria 1:11.48- Atomic
OOT 60 Wakatsuki Hayata 1999 Japan 1:13.11- Salomon
OOT 59 Kastlunger Tobias 1999 Italy 1:12.11- Head
OOT 58 Kato Seigo 1998 Japan 1:13.11- Atomic
OOT 56 Hofer Alex 1994 Italy 1:11.85- Fischer
OOT 54 Wallace Liam 1999 Canada 1:12.02- Rossignol
DNF 29 Simonet Livio 1998 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 25 Tumler Thomas 1989 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 23 Ford Tommy 1989 USA -- Head
DNF 22 Verdu Sanchez Joan 1995 Andorra -- Head
DNF 30 Maurberger Simon 1995 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 32 Luitz Stefan 1992 Germany -- Head
DNF 50 Raposo Charles 1996 Great Britain -- Van Deer
DNF 51 Grammel Anton 1998 Germany -- Head
DNF 52 Drukarov Andrej 1999 Lithuania -- Rossignol
DNF 55 Raschner Dominik 1994 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 57 Haugan Timon 1996 Norway -- Van Deer
DNF 15 Feller Manuel 1992 Austria -- Atomic