Giant Slalom - Kranjska Gora

Alpine, World Cup, Sunday 12.Mar 2023, Slovenia

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 5 Odermatt Marco 1997 Switzerland 1:12.161:08.75 2:20.91 100 Stoeckli
2 2 Kristoffersen Henrik 1994 Norway 1:12.631:08.60 2:21.23 80 Van Deer
3 1 Pinturault Alexis 1991 France 1:12.441:09.17 2:21.61 60 Head
4 7 Kranjec Zan 1992 Slovenia 1:13.101:09.43 2:22.53 50 Rossignol
5 3 Braathen Lucas 2000 Norway 1:12.981:09.56 2:22.54 45 Atomic
6 11 Della Vite Filippo 2001 Italy 1:13.271:09.47 2:22.74 40 Rossignol
7 4 Schwarz Marco 1995 Austria 1:13.821:08.98 2:22.80 36 Atomic
8 16 De Aliprandini Luca 1990 Italy 1:13.821:09.32 2:23.14 32 Salomon
9 8 Zubcic Filip 1993 Croatia 1:14.201:09.09 2:23.29 29 Atomic
10 9 Windingstad Rasmus 1993 Norway 1:14.761:09.19 2:23.95 26 Stoeckli
11 6 Meillard Loic 1996 Switzerland 1:15.441:08.67 2:24.11 24 Rossignol
12 14 Caviezel Gino 1992 Switzerland 1:14.371:09.78 2:24.15 22 Dynastar
13 12 Haaser Raphael 1997 Austria 1:15.261:09.22 2:24.48 20 Fischer
14 29 Maes Sam 1998 Belgium 1:16.031:08.65 2:24.68 18 Voelkl
15 30 Zingerle Hannes 1995 Italy 1:15.111:09.59 2:24.70 16 Rossignol
16 26 Tumler Thomas 1989 Switzerland 1:16.181:08.86 2:25.04 15 Stoeckli
17 10 Radamus River 1998 USA 1:14.541:10.55 2:25.09 14 Rossignol
18 23 Verdu Sanchez Joan 1995 Andorra 1:16.181:09.06 2:25.24 13 Head
19 13 Feller Manuel 1992 Austria 1:15.831:09.47 2:25.30 12 Atomic
20 37 Roenngren Mattias 1993 Sweden 1:15.371:09.97 2:25.34 11 Head
21 24 Ford Tommy 1989 USA 1:15.301:10.07 2:25.37 10 Head
22 40 Zampa Adam 1990 Slovakia 1:16.061:09.34 2:25.40 9 Salomon
23 58 Kastlunger Tobias 1999 Italy 1:16.181:09.32 2:25.50 8 Head
24 22 Feurstein Patrick 1996 Austria 1:15.171:10.35 2:25.52 7 Head
25 48 Borgnaes Christian 1996 Denmark 1:16.201:09.46 2:25.66 6 Salomon
26 35 Steffey George 1997 USA 1:16.181:09.50 2:25.68 5 Voelkl
27 19 Murisier Justin 1992 Switzerland 1:15.711:10.13 2:25.84 4 Head
28 17 Read Erik 1991 Canada 1:16.261:09.83 2:26.09 3 Atomic
29 27 Leitinger Roland 1991 Austria 1:15.821:10.40 2:26.22 2 Salomon
DNF(2) 34 Simonet Livio 1998 Switzerland 1:15.44- Rossignol
DSQ 38 Janutin Fadri 2000 Switzerland -- Fischer
OOT 18 Faivre Mathieu 1992 France 1:16.27- Salomon
OOT 25 Nestvold-Haugen Leif Kristian 1987 Norway 1:16.71- Head
OOT 32 Bissig Semyel 1998 Switzerland 1:16.92- Atomic
OOT 33 Sette Daniele 1992 Switzerland 1:16.60- Fischer
OOT 36 Laidlaw Harry 1996 Australia 1:17.58- Voelkl
OOT 46 Vinatzer Alex 1999 Italy 1:16.87- Atomic
OOT 62 Noel Clement 1997 France 1:17.39- Dynastar
OOT 55 Hofer Alex 1994 Italy 1:16.70- Fischer
OOT 54 Raschner Dominik 1994 Austria 1:17.47- Rossignol
OOT 50 Grammel Anton 1998 Germany 1:17.39- Head
DNS 45 Maurberger Simon 1995 Italy -- Atomic
DNS 31 Luitz Stefan 1992 Germany -- Head
DNF 42 McLaughlin Brian 1993 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 41 Meiners Maarten 1992 Netherlands -- Rossignol
DNF 39 Gratz Fabian 1997 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 28 Hadalin Stefan 1995 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 21 Steen Olsen Alexander 2001 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 20 Borsotti Giovanni 1990 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 15 Brennsteiner Stefan 1991 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 43 Jordan Asher 1999 Canada -- Atomic
DNF 44 Solheim Fabian Wilkens 1996 Norway -- Head
DNF 61 Gartner Anze 2001 Slovenia -- Atomic
DNF 60 Wakatsuki Hayata 1999 Japan -- Salomon
DNF 59 Pertl Adrian 1996 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 57 Kato Seigo 1998 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 56 Haugan Timon 1996 Norway -- Van Deer
DNF 53 Wallace Liam 1999 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 52 Rauchfuss Julian 1994 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 49 Raposo Charles 1996 Great Britain -- Van Deer
DNF 47 Torsti Samu 1991 Finland -- Head
DNF 51 Drukarov Andrej 1999 Lithuania -- Rossignol