Slalom - Sugadairakogen

Alpine, Far East Cup, Thursday 29.Feb 2024, Japan

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 2 Gim So-Hui 1996 South Korea 49.5144.99 1:34.50 -
2 16 Smith Mikayla 2005 New Zealand 50.3545.32 1:35.67 -
3 6 Maeda Chisaki 1998 Japan 49.9545.93 1:35.88 -
4 5 Watanabe Eren 2003 Japan 50.1045.92 1:36.02 -
5 27 Wakatsuki Arata 2000 Japan 50.5145.53 1:36.04 -
6 31 Mangold Luisa 2000 Germany 49.9846.93 1:36.91 -
7 32 Bondare Liene 1996 Latvia 51.0746.45 1:37.52 -
8 4 Kotsugai Seika 1996 Japan 51.2346.42 1:37.65 -
9 10 Honda Hina 2002 Japan 50.9646.84 1:37.80 -
10 1 Ishizuka Yui 2001 Japan 50.3747.49 1:37.86 -
11 22 Choi Taehee 2005 South Korea 51.3346.69 1:38.02 -
11 13 Onishi Mikoto - Japan 51.7146.31 1:38.02 -
13 3 Yokoo Ayano 2003 Japan 51.1547.16 1:38.31 -
14 18 Maehana Rira 2005 Japan 51.2747.32 1:38.59 -
15 8 Katagiri Asami 1999 Japan 52.1647.04 1:39.20 -
16 35 Mead Darcie 1996 Great Britain 51.9347.54 1:39.47 -
17 12 Watanabe Nagisa 2001 Japan 51.9948.08 1:40.07 -
18 14 Hatanaka Yukino 2001 Japan 51.7848.38 1:40.16 -
19 25 Abe Kisara 2004 Japan 52.2348.36 1:40.59 -
20 20 Lee Minseo 2005 South Korea 52.3848.31 1:40.69 -
21 33 Shimizu Koharu 2003 Japan 52.4248.36 1:40.78 -
22 26 Kiribuko Kizuna 2004 Japan 52.9547.96 1:40.91 -
23 23 Hirota Shizuku 2001 Japan 52.8648.12 1:40.98 -
24 15 Nakazawa Mao 1995 Japan 52.9148.18 1:41.09 -
25 29 Ueno Koharu - Japan 53.1748.00 1:41.17 -
26 34 Morimura Hina - Japan 53.0748.38 1:41.45 -
27 50 Onuki Shio - Japan 54.1648.38 1:42.54 -
28 28 Tanaka Koharu 2003 Japan 53.5449.11 1:42.65 -
29 37 Ichimura Sakura 2003 Japan 53.8049.12 1:42.92 -
30 19 Arai Mio 1997 Japan 53.9249.18 1:43.10 -
31 54 Tano Futaba - Japan 54.5648.63 1:43.19 -
32 38 Kobayashi Hikari 2004 Japan 54.3749.43 1:43.80 -
33 39 Yamada Yuka 2005 Japan 54.1549.68 1:43.83 -
34 43 Nakamura Ririka - Japan 54.4049.55 1:43.95 -
35 45 Minami Fuyuka 2000 Japan 54.6949.81 1:44.50 -
36 47 Neishi Hinano 2004 Japan 54.8749.65 1:44.52 -
37 40 Hosaka Hana 2004 Japan 53.7150.96 1:44.67 -
38 46 Kaya Misaki 2004 Japan 55.0351.18 1:46.21 -
39 48 Park Seoyun 2005 South Korea 55.4150.88 1:46.29 -
40 59 Shiojima Momo - Japan 56.8749.76 1:46.63 -
41 53 Shimizu Yuna 2004 Japan 55.7751.17 1:46.94 -
42 55 Sasaoka Koko - Japan 56.4450.54 1:46.98 -
43 49 Iguchi Hanna - Japan 55.8951.31 1:47.20 -
44 66 Coomber Charlotte - Australia 55.8551.36 1:47.21 -
45 52 Yamamoto Sawa 2004 Japan 56.4950.86 1:47.35 -
46 56 Abe Anju - Japan 55.3152.35 1:47.66 -
47 58 Mizuochi Niko 2005 Japan 56.7652.33 1:49.09 -
48 63 Lee Wen-Yi 2002 Taiwan 58.3852.74 1:51.12 -
49 61 Sato Rinka 2001 Japan 1:00.4951.88 1:52.37 -
DNF(2) 7 Ishijima Yoko 1997 Japan -- -
DNF(2) 24 Amano Hikari 2003 Japan -- -
DNF(2) 30 Tanaka Minori - Japan -- -
DNF(2) 42 Nakamura Yuki 2004 Japan -- -
DNS 51 Kojima Sakura 2002 Japan -- -
DNS 44 Kudo Natsumi - Japan -- -
DNF 9 Mizutani Miho 2003 Japan -- -
DNF 11 Tomii Yukina 1999 Japan -- -
DNF 17 Gorringe Giselle 2003 Great Britain -- -
DNF 21 Yokouchi Maharu 2000 Japan -- -
DNF 36 Nunome Akari 2003 Japan -- -
DNF 41 Kato Momoko - Japan -- -
DNF 60 Yokoo Aki - Japan -- -
DNF 62 Shimizu Sara - Japan -- -
DNF 64 Jang Gayeon - South Korea -- -
DNF 65 Fujiwara Yukino 2005 Japan -- -
DNF 57 Maruyama Aiki - Japan -- -