Giant Slalom - Coronet Peak

Alpine, Australia-New Zealand Cup, Tuesday 30.Aug 2022, New Zealand

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 2 Zampa Andreas 1993 Slovakia 51.8652.17 1:44.03 Salomon
2 7 Nelson Isaiah 2001 USA 52.2751.92 1:44.19 Rossignol
3 3 Zampa Adam 1990 Slovakia 52.1252.23 1:44.35 Salomon
4 5 Haugan Timon 1996 Norway 52.9651.90 1:44.86 Van Deer
5 4 Gut Ian 1995 Liechtenstein 52.5752.38 1:44.95 Fischer
6 26 Gile Bridger 1999 USA 53.0152.71 1:45.72 -
7 15 Muhlen-Schulte Louis 1998 Australia 54.3551.47 1:45.82 -
7 12 Hoffman Thomas 2002 Australia 53.0752.75 1:45.82 -
9 29 Kippel Dionys 1998 Switzerland 53.5552.31 1:45.86 -
10 6 Kato Seigo 1998 Japan 53.5252.47 1:45.99 Atomic
11 14 Sarchett Ryder 2003 USA 53.2952.71 1:46.00 -
12 8 Driller Garret 1996 USA 53.4252.64 1:46.06 -
13 16 Feasey Willis 1992 New Zealand 53.9052.17 1:46.07 -
14 9 Amdahl Andreas S√łnsterud 2001 Norway 53.3652.79 1:46.15 -
15 31 Krupka Jimmy 1998 USA 54.3552.25 1:46.60 -
16 17 Leggett Connor 2000 Australia 54.3152.37 1:46.68 -
17 27 Seymour Jett 1998 USA 53.5053.34 1:46.84 Fischer
18 32 Adams Jack 1998 Australia 53.9752.93 1:46.90 -
19 33 Dupratt Samuel 1993 USA 54.2352.73 1:46.96 -
20 19 Zampa Teo 2002 Slovakia 54.7653.34 1:48.10 -
21 35 De Pourtales Louis 2002 Great Britain 56.5153.41 1:49.92 -
22 23 Gillard Thomas 2001 USA 56.0554.51 1:50.56 -
23 24 Mennen Thomas - USA 56.4054.74 1:51.14 -
24 36 Bain Calder 2002 New Zealand 56.2854.96 1:51.24 -
25 25 Meikle Hemi - New Zealand 56.5055.19 1:51.69 -
26 41 Gower Angus - New Zealand 1:01.5359.88 2:01.41 -
27 40 Appel Campbell - New Zealand 1:00.141:01.44 2:01.58 -
28 42 Dundon Charles - New Zealand 1:04.491:03.41 2:07.90 -
DNF(2) 1 Winters Luke 1997 USA -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 10 Smith Jack 2001 USA -- -
DNF(2) 18 Bigatel Justin 2003 USA -- -
DNF(2) 21 De Pieri Vittorio - Italy -- -
DNS 38 Mutton Jesse - New Zealand -- -
DNS 43 Robertson Sam 1993 Australia -- -
DNS 30 Poulter Jay 2003 USA -- -
DNF 34 Roberts Keir 2002 New Zealand -- -
DNF 28 Puckett Cooper 2003 USA -- -
DNF 22 Woods Sam 2004 New Zealand -- -
DNF 20 Palmquist Camden 2003 Sweden -- -
DNF 13 McAdam Hugh 2000 Australia -- Rossignol
DNF 11 Ritchie Benjamin 2000 USA -- Dynastar
DNF 37 Wilkins Aidan 2004 New Zealand -- -
DNF 39 Wilkins Luke - New Zealand -- -