Giant Slalom - Alta Badia

Alpine, World Cup, Sunday 17.Dec 2023, Italy

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 4 Odermatt Marco 1997 Switzerland 1:14.831:14.40 2:29.23 100 Stoeckli
2 5 Zubcic Filip 1993 Croatia 1:15.141:14.28 2:29.42 80 Atomic
3 3 Kranjec Zan 1992 Slovenia 1:15.711:15.78 2:31.49 60 Rossignol
4 2 Schwarz Marco 1995 Austria 1:15.191:16.58 2:31.77 50 Atomic
5 13 Verdu Sanchez Joan 1995 Andorra 1:16.531:15.37 2:31.90 45 Head
6 6 Pinturault Alexis 1991 France 1:16.371:15.67 2:32.04 40 Head
7 1 Kristoffersen Henrik 1994 Norway 1:16.741:15.59 2:32.33 36 Van Deer
8 15 Brennsteiner Stefan 1991 Austria 1:16.611:16.04 2:32.65 32 Fischer
9 25 Ford Tommy 1989 USA 1:17.181:15.57 2:32.75 29 Head
10 14 Caviezel Gino 1992 Switzerland 1:16.981:15.91 2:32.89 26 Dynastar
11 32 Favrot Thibaut 1994 France 1:18.241:14.77 2:33.01 24 Dynastar
12 24 Steen Olsen Alexander 2001 Norway 1:17.031:16.03 2:33.06 22 Rossignol
13 16 Kilde Aleksander Aamodt 1992 Norway 1:17.711:15.54 2:33.25 20 Atomic
14 22 Borsotti Giovanni 1990 Italy 1:16.921:16.40 2:33.32 18 Rossignol
15 20 Tumler Thomas 1989 Switzerland 1:18.101:15.58 2:33.68 16 Stoeckli
16 7 Meillard Loic 1996 Switzerland 1:17.281:16.44 2:33.72 15 Rossignol
17 10 Schmid Alexander 1994 Germany 1:17.671:16.10 2:33.77 14 Head
18 27 Maes Sam 1998 Belgium 1:17.651:16.28 2:33.93 13 Voelkl
19 43 Vinatzer Alex 1999 Italy 1:18.651:15.30 2:33.95 12 Atomic
20 62 Anguenot Leo 1998 France 1:18.121:16.07 2:34.19 11 Rossignol
21 55 Janutin Fadri 2000 Switzerland 1:18.541:15.67 2:34.21 10 Fischer
22 29 Faivre Mathieu 1992 France 1:18.331:16.28 2:34.61 9 Head
23 44 Drukarov Andrej 1999 Lithuania 1:18.681:16.26 2:34.94 8 Rossignol
24 28 Zingerle Hannes 1995 Italy 1:18.781:16.77 2:35.55 7 Rossignol
25 31 Crawford James 1997 Canada 1:18.411:17.81 2:36.22 6 Head
26 21 Read Erik 1991 Canada 1:18.331:17.92 2:36.25 5 Atomic
27 26 Muffat-Jeandet Victor 1989 France 1:18.021:19.36 2:37.38 4 Salomon
DNF(2) 8 Feller Manuel 1992 Austria 1:17.02- Atomic
DNF(2) 9 Della Vite Filippo 2001 Italy 1:17.10- Rossignol
DNF(2) 19 McGrath Atle Lie 2000 Norway 1:16.71- Head
OOT 47 Borgnaes Christian 1996 Denmark 1:19.09- Salomon
OOT 45 Zampa Andreas 1993 Slovakia 1:20.04- Salomon
OOT 42 Jordan Asher 1999 Canada 1:19.67- Atomic
OOT 41 McLaughlin Brian 1993 USA 1:19.71- Voelkl
OOT 40 Hadalin Stefan 1995 Slovenia 1:20.45- Voelkl
OOT 39 Nelson Isaiah 2001 USA 1:20.34- Rossignol
OOT 38 Gratz Fabian 1997 Germany 1:19.37- Fischer
OOT 35 Moeller Fredrik 2000 Norway 1:19.16- Atomic
OOT 30 Murisier Justin 1992 Switzerland 1:18.88- Head
OOT 23 Feurstein Patrick 1996 Austria 1:19.23- Head
OOT 12 Haaser Raphael 1997 Austria 1:20.67- Fischer
OOT 11 Windingstad Rasmus 1993 Norway 1:19.22- Stoeckli
OOT 48 Muhlen-Schulte Louis 1998 Australia 1:20.76- Nordica
OOT 49 Zampa Adam 1990 Slovakia 1:19.91- Salomon
OOT 50 Sturm Joshua 2001 Austria 1:19.27- Voelkl
OOT 71 Sarrazin Cyprien 1994 France 1:19.87- Rossignol
OOT 70 Gstrein Fabio 1997 Austria 1:19.28- Atomic
OOT 69 Zurbr├╝gg Sandro 2002 Switzerland 1:19.36- Stoeckli
OOT 68 Franzoni Giovanni 2001 Italy 1:20.11- Rossignol
OOT 65 Skorepa Jan 1996 Czechia 1:25.30- -
OOT 64 Grammel Anton 1998 Germany 1:19.05- Head
OOT 60 Roenngren Mattias 1993 Sweden 1:19.10- Head
OOT 57 Stockinger Jonas 1999 Germany 1:20.97- Voelkl
OOT 56 Kato Seigo 1998 Japan 1:22.61- Atomic
OOT 53 Haugan Timon 1996 Norway 1:19.54- Van Deer
OOT 52 Wallace Liam 1999 Canada 1:20.06- Rossignol
OOT 51 Maurberger Simon 1995 Italy 1:19.37- Fischer
DNF 37 Mettler Josua 1998 Switzerland -- Dynastar
DNF 36 Fischbacher Marco 1997 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 34 Steffey George 1997 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 33 Simonet Livio 1998 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 18 De Aliprandini Luca 1990 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 46 Kindem Kaspar 2000 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 54 Bissig Semyel 1998 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF 58 Kenney Patrick 1997 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 59 Zwischenbrugger Noel 2001 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 61 Raposo Charles 1996 Great Britain -- Van Deer
DNF 63 Kastlunger Tobias 1999 Italy -- Head
DNF 66 Wakatsuki Hayata 1999 Japan -- Salomon
DNF 67 Ortega Albert 1998 Spain -- Rossignol
DNF 17 Radamus River 1998 USA -- Rossignol