Giant Slalom - Alta Badia

Alpine, World Cup, Monday 18.Dec 2023, Italy

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 1 Odermatt Marco 1997 Switzerland 1:14.391:13.75 2:28.14 100 Stoeckli
2 2 Schwarz Marco 1995 Austria 1:15.341:13.85 2:29.19 80 Atomic
3 5 Kranjec Zan 1992 Slovenia 1:15.351:14.01 2:29.36 60 Rossignol
4 4 Zubcic Filip 1993 Croatia 1:15.261:14.24 2:29.50 50 Atomic
5 6 Pinturault Alexis 1991 France 1:15.881:14.63 2:30.51 45 Head
6 19 McGrath Atle Lie 2000 Norway 1:16.461:14.29 2:30.75 40 Head
7 3 Kristoffersen Henrik 1994 Norway 1:16.391:14.42 2:30.81 36 Van Deer
8 7 Meillard Loic 1996 Switzerland 1:16.021:14.80 2:30.82 32 Rossignol
9 20 Borsotti Giovanni 1990 Italy 1:17.411:13.81 2:31.22 29 Rossignol
10 22 Steen Olsen Alexander 2001 Norway 1:17.121:14.31 2:31.43 26 Rossignol
11 17 Tumler Thomas 1989 Switzerland 1:17.371:14.26 2:31.63 24 Stoeckli
12 13 Schmid Alexander 1994 Germany 1:17.141:14.56 2:31.70 22 Head
13 14 Della Vite Filippo 2001 Italy 1:17.381:14.33 2:31.71 20 Rossignol
14 16 Radamus River 1998 USA 1:16.871:14.87 2:31.74 18 Rossignol
15 25 Maes Sam 1998 Belgium 1:17.911:14.18 2:32.09 16 Voelkl
16 8 Caviezel Gino 1992 Switzerland 1:16.601:15.56 2:32.16 15 Dynastar
17 52 Haugan Timon 1996 Norway 1:18.851:13.52 2:32.37 14 Van Deer
18 24 Feurstein Patrick 1996 Austria 1:18.341:14.19 2:32.53 13 Head
19 27 Favrot Thibaut 1994 France 1:18.061:14.73 2:32.79 12 Dynastar
20 9 Feller Manuel 1992 Austria 1:17.561:15.46 2:33.02 11 Atomic
21 42 Vinatzer Alex 1999 Italy 1:19.001:14.15 2:33.15 10 Atomic
22 31 Crawford James 1997 Canada 1:19.001:14.29 2:33.29 9 Head
23 49 Sturm Joshua 2001 Austria 1:17.741:15.63 2:33.37 8 Voelkl
24 18 De Aliprandini Luca 1990 Italy 1:19.031:14.46 2:33.49 7 Salomon
25 30 Murisier Justin 1992 Switzerland 1:18.731:14.83 2:33.56 6 Head
26 57 Roenngren Mattias 1993 Sweden 1:18.721:14.91 2:33.63 5 Head
27 15 Haaser Raphael 1997 Austria 1:18.211:15.65 2:33.86 4 Fischer
28 45 Borgnaes Christian 1996 Denmark 1:18.271:15.65 2:33.92 3 Salomon
28 59 Anguenot Leo 1998 France 1:18.361:15.56 2:33.92 3 Rossignol
DNF(2) 26 Muffat-Jeandet Victor 1989 France 1:19.02- Salomon
OOT 44 Zampa Andreas 1993 Slovakia 1:19.65- Salomon
OOT 39 Hadalin Stefan 1995 Slovenia 1:20.66- Voelkl
OOT 38 Nelson Isaiah 2001 USA 1:21.20- Rossignol
OOT 36 Mettler Josua 1998 Switzerland 1:19.79- Dynastar
OOT 33 Steffey George 1997 USA 1:19.19- Voelkl
OOT 32 Simonet Livio 1998 Switzerland 1:19.45- Rossignol
OOT 29 Faivre Mathieu 1992 France 1:19.18- Head
OOT 28 Zingerle Hannes 1995 Italy 1:19.19- Rossignol
OOT 21 Ford Tommy 1989 USA 1:19.26- Head
OOT 46 Janutin Fadri 2000 Switzerland 1:19.23- Fischer
OOT 47 Muhlen-Schulte Louis 1998 Australia 1:20.36- Nordica
OOT 68 Gstrein Fabio 1997 Austria 1:19.29- Atomic
OOT 66 Franzoni Giovanni 2001 Italy 1:19.98- Rossignol
OOT 65 Ortega Albert 1998 Spain 1:19.70- Rossignol
OOT 61 Grammel Anton 1998 Germany 1:19.21- Head
OOT 60 Kastlunger Tobias 1999 Italy 1:20.66- Head
OOT 58 Raposo Charles 1996 Great Britain 1:19.42- Van Deer
OOT 56 Zwischenbrugger Noel 2001 Austria 1:20.25- Atomic
OOT 54 Stockinger Jonas 1999 Germany 1:20.77- Voelkl
OOT 53 Kato Seigo 1998 Japan 1:19.75- Atomic
DNF 41 Jordan Asher 1999 Canada -- Atomic
DNF 40 McLaughlin Brian 1993 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 37 Gratz Fabian 1997 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 35 Fischbacher Marco 1997 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 34 Moeller Fredrik 2000 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 23 Read Erik 1991 Canada -- Atomic
DNF 12 Verdu Sanchez Joan 1995 Andorra -- Head
DNF 11 Windingstad Rasmus 1993 Norway -- Stoeckli
DNF 43 Drukarov Andrej 1999 Lithuania -- Rossignol
DNF 48 Zampa Adam 1990 Slovakia -- Salomon
DNF 69 Sarrazin Cyprien 1994 France -- Rossignol
DNF 67 Zurbr├╝gg Sandro 2002 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 64 Wakatsuki Hayata 1999 Japan -- Salomon
DNF 63 Skorepa Jan 1996 Czechia -- -
DNF 62 Haechler Lenz 2003 Switzerland -- Nordica
DNF 55 Kenney Patrick 1997 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 51 Wallace Liam 1999 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 50 Maurberger Simon 1995 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 10 Brennsteiner Stefan 1991 Austria -- Fischer