Slalom - Wengen

Alpine, World Cup, Sunday 14.Jan 2024, Switzerland

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 1 Feller Manuel 1992 Austria 54.1956.09 1:50.28 100 Atomic
2 10 McGrath Atle Lie 2000 Norway 53.6756.71 1:50.38 80 Head
3 3 Kristoffersen Henrik 1994 Norway 54.0356.46 1:50.49 60 Van Deer
4 4 Noel Clement 1997 France 54.9055.82 1:50.72 50 Dynastar
5 7 Meillard Loic 1996 Switzerland 55.0356.23 1:51.26 45 Rossignol
6 11 Rochat Marc 1992 Switzerland 54.8656.48 1:51.34 40 Nordica
7 20 Matt Michael 1993 Austria 55.1556.33 1:51.48 36 Blizzard
8 9 Gstrein Fabio 1997 Austria 54.7056.84 1:51.54 32 Atomic
9 14 Haugan Timon 1996 Norway 54.6756.93 1:51.60 29 Van Deer
10 35 Rodes Istok 1996 Croatia 54.7656.97 1:51.73 26 Voelkl
11 46 Amiez Steven 1998 France 55.2156.55 1:51.76 24 Rossignol
12 15 Ryding Dave 1986 Great Britain 54.8457.05 1:51.89 22 Fischer
12 5 Yule Daniel 1993 Switzerland 54.9756.92 1:51.89 22 Fischer
14 21 Holzmann Sebastian 1993 Germany 55.2756.74 1:52.01 18 Voelkl
15 30 Strolz Johannes 1992 Austria 55.2256.84 1:52.06 16 Head
16 24 Kolega Samuel 1999 Croatia 55.4956.66 1:52.15 15 Rossignol
17 13 Sala Tommaso 1995 Italy 54.4857.81 1:52.29 14 Dynastar
18 32 Major Billy 1996 Great Britain 55.1157.22 1:52.33 13 Fischer
19 38 Nef Tanguy 1996 Switzerland 55.1257.27 1:52.39 12 Atomic
20 41 Ritchie Benjamin 2000 USA 55.7656.73 1:52.49 11 Dynastar
21 26 Zubcic Filip 1993 Croatia 55.5956.94 1:52.53 10 Atomic
22 45 Rassat Paco 1998 France 55.8056.82 1:52.62 9 Salomon
23 44 Maes Sam 1998 Belgium 55.8256.83 1:52.65 8 Voelkl
24 29 Kastlunger Tobias 1999 Italy 55.6857.23 1:52.91 7 Head
25 33 Del Campo Juan 1994 Spain 55.2757.65 1:52.92 6 Atomic
26 16 Vinatzer Alex 1999 Italy 54.4058.53 1:52.93 5 Atomic
27 27 Gross Stefano 1986 Italy 55.7257.65 1:53.37 4 Voelkl
28 19 Pertl Adrian 1996 Austria 54.6559.05 1:53.70 3 Voelkl
29 51 Kato Seigo 1998 Japan 55.421:00.40 1:55.82 2 Atomic
DNF(2) 2 Zenhaeusern Ramon 1992 Switzerland 54.99- Rossignol
OOT 22 Foss-Solev├ąg Sebastian 1991 Norway 56.59- Voelkl
OOT 28 Read Erik 1991 Canada 56.14- Atomic
OOT 31 Razzoli Giuliano 1984 Italy 57.18- Fischer
OOT 34 Salarich Joaquim 1994 Spain 56.74- Rossignol
OOT 36 Seymour Jett 1998 USA 55.90- Fischer
OOT 39 Winters Luke 1997 USA 59.57- Rossignol
OOT 53 Alkier Justin 1998 Canada 1:04.38- Rossignol
OOT 55 Anguenot Leo 1998 France 57.67- Rossignol
OOT 58 Muffat-Jeandet Victor 1989 France 56.55- Salomon
DNS 43 Jung Dong-Hyun 1988 South Korea -- Rossignol
DNF 37 Marchant Armand 1997 Belgium -- Head
DNF 25 Raschner Dominik 1994 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 23 Aerni Luca 1993 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 18 Jakobsen Kristoffer 1994 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF 17 Ginnis AJ 1994 Greece -- Fischer
DNF 12 Steen Olsen Alexander 2001 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 8 Popov Albert 1997 Bulgaria -- Head
DNF 6 Strasser Linus 1992 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 40 Tremmel Anton 1994 Germany -- Nordica
DNF 42 Sturm Joshua 2001 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 47 Taylor Laurie 1996 Great Britain -- Head
DNF 60 Radamus River 1998 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 59 Birkner de Miguel Tomas 1997 Argentina -- -
DNF 57 Zudrell Moritz 2005 Austria -- Head
DNF 56 Koyama Yohei 1998 Japan -- Head
DNF 54 Vaccari Hans 1996 Italy -- Nordica
DNF 52 Desgrippes Hugo 2000 France -- Dynastar
DNF 49 Jordan Asher 1999 Canada -- Atomic
DNF 48 Hadalin Stefan 1995 Slovenia -- Voelkl
DNF 50 Maurberger Simon 1995 Italy -- Fischer