Slalom - Chamonix

Alpine, World Cup, Sunday 4.Feb 2024, France

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 5 Yule Daniel 1993 Switzerland 49.0247.22 1:36.24 100 Fischer
2 3 Meillard Loic 1996 Switzerland 47.8048.60 1:36.40 80 Rossignol
3 2 Noel Clement 1997 France 47.0949.33 1:36.42 60 Dynastar
4 1 Feller Manuel 1992 Austria 47.4949.09 1:36.58 50 Atomic
5 6 Kristoffersen Henrik 1994 Norway 48.0348.58 1:36.61 45 Van Deer
5 22 Raschner Dominik 1994 Austria 47.9148.70 1:36.61 45 Fischer
7 24 Kolega Samuel 1999 Croatia 48.5448.11 1:36.65 36 Rossignol
8 7 Haugan Timon 1996 Norway 47.3249.34 1:36.66 32 Van Deer
9 26 Amiez Steven 1998 France 48.2348.44 1:36.67 29 Rossignol
10 20 Vinatzer Alex 1999 Italy 48.5648.14 1:36.70 26 Atomic
11 12 Ryding Dave 1986 Great Britain 48.8847.86 1:36.74 24 Fischer
12 18 Ginnis AJ 1994 Greece 48.8547.93 1:36.78 22 Fischer
13 15 Gstrein Fabio 1997 Austria 48.3748.44 1:36.81 20 Atomic
14 28 Strolz Johannes 1992 Austria 48.6648.18 1:36.84 18 Head
14 4 Strasser Linus 1992 Germany 48.3348.51 1:36.84 18 Rossignol
16 10 Steen Olsen Alexander 2001 Norway 48.4348.52 1:36.95 15 Rossignol
17 11 Zenhaeusern Ramon 1992 Switzerland 48.0748.89 1:36.96 14 Rossignol
18 9 Rochat Marc 1992 Switzerland 48.0648.99 1:37.05 13 Nordica
19 19 Matt Michael 1993 Austria 48.7848.34 1:37.12 12 Blizzard
19 14 Jakobsen Kristoffer 1994 Sweden 48.2648.86 1:37.12 12 Fischer
21 32 Gross Stefano 1986 Italy 48.7448.39 1:37.13 10 Voelkl
22 25 Aerni Luca 1993 Switzerland 48.3148.83 1:37.14 9 Fischer
23 16 Zubcic Filip 1993 Croatia 48.5848.58 1:37.16 8 Atomic
24 34 Nef Tanguy 1996 Switzerland 48.9348.26 1:37.19 7 Atomic
25 47 Sturm Joshua 2001 Austria 49.0148.19 1:37.20 6 Voelkl
26 17 Popov Albert 1997 Bulgaria 48.2548.97 1:37.22 5 Head
26 8 Sala Tommaso 1995 Italy 48.0349.19 1:37.22 5 Dynastar
28 37 Seymour Jett 1998 USA 48.3048.96 1:37.26 3 Fischer
29 23 Pertl Adrian 1996 Austria 48.2849.20 1:37.48 2 Voelkl
30 13 McGrath Atle Lie 2000 Norway 47.7450.91 1:38.65 1 Head
OOT 48 Taylor Laurie 1996 Great Britain 49.48- Head
OOT 46 Read Erik 1991 Canada 51.20- Atomic
OOT 45 Rassat Paco 1998 France 49.23- Salomon
OOT 42 Simonet Sandro 1995 Switzerland 49.53- Rossignol
OOT 41 Tremmel Anton 1994 Germany 49.25- Nordica
OOT 40 Gunleiksrud Halvor Hilde 2000 Norway 49.90- Head
OOT 38 Marchant Armand 1997 Belgium 49.38- Head
OOT 36 Salarich Joaquim 1994 Spain 50.33- Rossignol
OOT 35 Del Campo Juan 1994 Spain 49.78- Atomic
OOT 33 Major Billy 1996 Great Britain 49.55- Fischer
OOT 31 Razzoli Giuliano 1984 Italy 49.23- Fischer
OOT 30 Kastlunger Tobias 1999 Italy 49.25- Head
OOT 27 Foss-Solev├ąg Sebastian 1991 Norway 49.31- Voelkl
OOT 49 Schmidiger Reto 1992 Switzerland 49.66- Nordica
OOT 50 Solberg Eirik Hystad 2002 Norway 49.96- -
OOT 51 Jordan Asher 1999 Canada 49.31- Atomic
OOT 68 Della Vite Filippo 2001 Italy 50.35- Rossignol
OOT 66 Muffat-Jeandet Victor 1989 France 50.18- Salomon
OOT 65 Garay Aingeru 1998 Spain 50.78- Rossignol
OOT 64 Himmelsbach Fabian 1999 Germany 49.32- Nordica
OOT 63 Koyama Yohei 1998 Japan 49.45- Head
OOT 62 Anguenot Leo 1998 France 49.56- Rossignol
OOT 61 Pettersson Emil 2002 Sweden 50.69- Nordica
OOT 60 Alkier Justin 1998 Canada 49.53- Rossignol
OOT 53 Rueland Simon 1997 Austria 49.76- Voelkl
OOT 55 Maurberger Simon 1995 Italy 49.70- Fischer
OOT 57 Desgrippes Hugo 2000 France 49.25- Dynastar
OOT 58 Ax Swartz Fabian 2004 Sweden 49.07- Van Deer
OOT 59 Pohjolainen Jesper 2001 Finland 49.48- Head
DNF 29 Rodes Istok 1996 Croatia -- Voelkl
DNF 39 Winters Luke 1997 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 43 Maes Sam 1998 Belgium -- Voelkl
DNF 44 Ritchie Benjamin 2000 USA -- Dynastar
DNF 52 Marovt Tijan 1998 Slovenia -- Head
DNF 54 Witte Linus 2001 Germany -- Nordica
DNF 56 Kato Seigo 1998 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 67 Birkner de Miguel Tomas 1997 Argentina -- -
DNF 21 Holzmann Sebastian 1993 Germany -- Voelkl