Giant Slalom - Bansko

Alpine, World Cup, Saturday 10.Feb 2024, Bulgaria

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 3 Odermatt Marco 1997 Switzerland 1:10.091:05.66 2:15.75 100 Stoeckli
2 10 Steen Olsen Alexander 2001 Norway 1:10.441:06.22 2:16.66 80 Rossignol
3 1 Feller Manuel 1992 Austria 1:10.561:06.27 2:16.83 60 Atomic
4 12 Brennsteiner Stefan 1991 Austria 1:10.941:06.10 2:17.04 50 Fischer
5 7 Kranjec Zan 1992 Slovenia 1:10.961:06.26 2:17.22 45 Rossignol
6 4 Kristoffersen Henrik 1994 Norway 1:11.441:05.80 2:17.24 40 Van Deer
7 6 Meillard Loic 1996 Switzerland 1:10.981:06.28 2:17.26 36 Rossignol
8 16 Tumler Thomas 1989 Switzerland 1:11.531:05.81 2:17.34 32 Stoeckli
9 2 Zubcic Filip 1993 Croatia 1:10.831:06.67 2:17.50 29 Atomic
10 15 Della Vite Filippo 2001 Italy 1:12.051:05.71 2:17.76 26 Rossignol
11 9 Windingstad Rasmus 1993 Norway 1:11.791:06.04 2:17.83 24 Stoeckli
12 13 Radamus River 1998 USA 1:11.251:06.66 2:17.91 22 Rossignol
13 5 Caviezel Gino 1992 Switzerland 1:12.361:05.60 2:17.96 20 Dynastar
14 30 Haugan Timon 1996 Norway 1:12.211:05.79 2:18.00 18 Van Deer
15 29 Anguenot Leo 1998 France 1:12.031:06.04 2:18.07 16 Rossignol
16 8 Schmid Alexander 1994 Germany 1:11.341:06.75 2:18.09 15 Head
17 19 Borsotti Giovanni 1990 Italy 1:12.231:06.01 2:18.24 14 Rossignol
18 44 Janutin Fadri 2000 Switzerland 1:12.171:06.16 2:18.33 13 Fischer
19 20 Favrot Thibaut 1994 France 1:11.771:06.78 2:18.55 12 Dynastar
20 18 Haaser Raphael 1997 Austria 1:13.121:05.46 2:18.58 11 Fischer
21 24 Feurstein Patrick 1996 Austria 1:12.941:05.67 2:18.61 10 Head
22 27 Murisier Justin 1992 Switzerland 1:12.661:05.97 2:18.63 9 Head
23 17 De Aliprandini Luca 1990 Italy 1:11.941:06.72 2:18.66 8 Salomon
24 42 Zampa Andreas 1993 Slovakia 1:13.101:05.73 2:18.83 7 Salomon
25 32 Simonet Livio 1998 Switzerland 1:13.211:05.70 2:18.91 6 Rossignol
26 21 Ford Tommy 1989 USA 1:13.091:05.93 2:19.02 5 Head
27 23 Vinatzer Alex 1999 Italy 1:13.181:06.25 2:19.43 4 Atomic
28 34 Steffey George 1997 USA 1:13.081:06.42 2:19.50 3 Voelkl
DNF(2) 11 McGrath Atle Lie 2000 Norway 1:12.12- Head
DNF(2) 43 Laidlaw Harry 1996 Australia 1:12.99- Voelkl
OOT 46 Muhlen-Schulte Louis 1998 Australia 1:14.10- Nordica
OOT 41 Drukarov Andrej 1999 Lithuania 1:14.58- Rossignol
OOT 39 McLaughlin Brian 1993 USA 1:13.64- Voelkl
OOT 38 Nelson Isaiah 2001 USA 1:16.37- Rossignol
OOT 37 Gratz Fabian 1997 Germany 1:14.22- Fischer
OOT 36 Mettler Josua 1998 Switzerland 1:14.40- Dynastar
OOT 35 Fischbacher Marco 1997 Switzerland 1:14.14- Stoeckli
OOT 33 Moeller Fredrik 2000 Norway 1:13.70- Atomic
OOT 28 Muffat-Jeandet Victor 1989 France 1:13.36- Salomon
OOT 26 Zingerle Hannes 1995 Italy 1:13.34- Rossignol
OOT 22 Maes Sam 1998 Belgium 1:13.61- Voelkl
OOT 47 Stockinger Jonas 1999 Germany 1:13.63- Voelkl
OOT 49 Grahl-Madsen Hans 2003 Norway 1:13.99- Head
OOT 65 Gstrein Fabio 1997 Austria 1:14.56- Atomic
OOT 64 Luitz Stefan 1992 Germany 1:14.36- Voelkl
OOT 63 Ortega Albert 1998 Spain 1:14.76- Rossignol
OOT 62 Ax Swartz Fabian 2004 Sweden 1:14.78- Van Deer
OOT 61 Orecchioni Diego 2000 France 1:13.53- Rossignol
OOT 60 Raposo Charles 1996 Great Britain 1:14.68- Van Deer
OOT 56 Roenngren Mattias 1993 Sweden 1:14.87- Head
OOT 55 Grammel Anton 1998 Germany 1:14.94- Head
OOT 52 Gunleiksrud Halvor Hilde 2000 Norway 1:14.82- Head
OOT 51 Raschner Dominik 1994 Austria 1:13.95- Fischer
OOT 50 Zurbr├╝gg Sandro 2002 Switzerland 1:13.44- Stoeckli
DNS 57 Gile Bridger 1999 USA -- Head
DNF 40 Jordan Asher 1999 Canada -- Atomic
DNF 31 Borgnaes Christian 1996 Denmark -- Salomon
DNF 25 Read Erik 1991 Canada -- Atomic
DNF 14 Verdu Sanchez Joan 1995 Andorra -- Head
DNF 45 Talacci Simon 2001 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 48 Sturm Joshua 2001 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 53 Bissig Semyel 1998 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF 58 Zwischenbrugger Noel 2001 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 59 Pizzato Stefano 2003 Italy -- -
DNF 66 Noel Clement 1997 France -- Dynastar
DNF 54 Kato Seigo 1998 Japan -- Atomic