Giant Slalom - Aspen

Alpine, World Cup, Saturday 2.Mar 2024, USA

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 7 Odermatt Marco 1997 Switzerland 1:01.741:01.46 2:03.20 100 Stoeckli
2 6 Meillard Loic 1996 Switzerland 1:01.511:02.03 2:03.54 80 Rossignol
3 16 Haugan Timon 1996 Norway 1:02.021:01.76 2:03.78 60 Van Deer
4 18 De Aliprandini Luca 1990 Italy 1:02.031:01.85 2:03.88 50 Salomon
5 19 Vinatzer Alex 1999 Italy 1:03.001:01.35 2:04.35 45 Atomic
6 1 Zubcic Filip 1993 Croatia 1:02.091:02.34 2:04.43 40 Atomic
7 4 Kranjec Zan 1992 Slovenia 1:01.811:02.75 2:04.56 36 Rossignol
8 12 Tumler Thomas 1989 Switzerland 1:02.511:02.09 2:04.60 32 Stoeckli
9 14 McGrath Atle Lie 2000 Norway 1:02.491:02.22 2:04.71 29 Head
10 11 Caviezel Gino 1992 Switzerland 1:02.791:02.22 2:05.01 26 Dynastar
11 10 Brennsteiner Stefan 1991 Austria 1:03.191:01.92 2:05.11 24 Fischer
12 13 Schmid Alexander 1994 Germany 1:02.601:02.66 2:05.26 22 Head
13 2 Kristoffersen Henrik 1994 Norway 1:02.481:02.82 2:05.30 20 Van Deer
14 50 Raschner Dominik 1994 Austria 1:03.571:01.77 2:05.34 18 Fischer
15 20 Favrot Thibaut 1994 France 1:03.171:02.36 2:05.53 16 Dynastar
16 23 Ford Tommy 1989 USA 1:03.841:01.76 2:05.60 15 Head
17 5 Steen Olsen Alexander 2001 Norway 1:01.421:04.30 2:05.72 14 Rossignol
18 27 Janutin Fadri 2000 Switzerland 1:03.541:02.30 2:05.84 13 Fischer
19 25 Murisier Justin 1992 Switzerland 1:03.921:02.00 2:05.92 12 Head
20 32 Muffat-Jeandet Victor 1989 France 1:03.431:02.55 2:05.98 11 Salomon
21 52 Feurstein Lukas 2001 Austria 1:03.041:03.26 2:06.30 10 Head
22 3 Radamus River 1998 USA 1:04.121:02.41 2:06.53 9 Rossignol
23 26 Feurstein Patrick 1996 Austria 1:04.001:03.18 2:07.18 8 Head
24 51 Gunleiksrud Halvor Hilde 2000 Norway 1:03.531:04.03 2:07.56 7 Head
25 37 Gratz Fabian 1997 Germany 1:03.881:04.49 2:08.37 6 Fischer
26 39 Hansson William 2001 Sweden 1:03.551:04.87 2:08.42 5 Rossignol
27 53 Grammel Anton 1998 Germany 1:03.621:11.58 2:15.20 Head
DNF(2) 15 Della Vite Filippo 2001 Italy 1:02.74- Rossignol
DNF(2) 21 Borsotti Giovanni 1990 Italy 1:03.45- Rossignol
DNF(2) 29 Zingerle Hannes 1995 Italy 1:03.27- Rossignol
DNF(2) 38 Nelson Isaiah 2001 USA 1:04.12- Rossignol
OOT 22 Maes Sam 1998 Belgium 1:04.28- Voelkl
OOT 28 Read Erik 1991 Canada 1:04.44- Atomic
OOT 33 Borgnaes Christian 1996 Denmark 1:04.32- Salomon
OOT 34 Moeller Fredrik 2000 Norway 1:04.81- Atomic
OOT 35 Steffey George 1997 USA 1:04.38- Voelkl
OOT 40 McLaughlin Brian 1993 USA 1:04.26- Voelkl
OOT 43 Zampa Andreas 1993 Slovakia 1:04.75- Salomon
OOT 45 Talacci Simon 2001 Italy 1:04.31- Rossignol
OOT 46 Muhlen-Schulte Louis 1998 Australia 1:04.23- Nordica
OOT 48 Sturm Joshua 2001 Austria 1:06.26- Voelkl
OOT 54 Roenngren Mattias 1993 Sweden 1:04.23- Head
OOT 55 Kenney Patrick 1997 USA 1:04.39- Voelkl
OOT 58 Kastlunger Tobias 1999 Italy 1:05.02- Head
OOT 60 Aerni Luca 1993 Switzerland 1:04.58- Fischer
OOT 61 Holscher Kay 1998 Chile 1:07.68- -
DNS 8 Verdu Sanchez Joan 1995 Andorra -- Head
DNS 31 Strasser Linus 1992 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 9 Haaser Raphael 1997 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 17 Windingstad Rasmus 1993 Norway -- Stoeckli
DNF 24 Anguenot Leo 1998 France -- Rossignol
DNF 30 Simonet Livio 1998 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 36 Fischbacher Marco 1997 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 41 Jordan Asher 1999 Canada -- Atomic
DNF 42 Drukarov Andrej 1999 Lithuania -- Rossignol
DNF 44 Laidlaw Harry 1996 Australia -- Voelkl
DNF 47 Stockinger Jonas 1999 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 49 Zurbr├╝gg Sandro 2002 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 56 Zwischenbrugger Noel 2001 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 57 Pramstaller Kilian 2002 Austria -- Blizzard
DNF 62 Birkner de Miguel Tomas 1997 Argentina -- -
DNF 59 Ortega Albert 1998 Spain -- Rossignol