Giant Slalom - Aspen

Alpine, World Cup, Friday 1.Mar 2024, USA

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 4 Odermatt Marco 1997 Switzerland 1:05.091:02.78 2:07.87 100 Stoeckli
2 1 Meillard Loic 1996 Switzerland 1:05.281:02.73 2:08.01 80 Rossignol
3 11 McGrath Atle Lie 2000 Norway 1:05.861:02.82 2:08.68 60 Head
4 13 Tumler Thomas 1989 Switzerland 1:05.771:03.07 2:08.84 50 Stoeckli
5 21 De Aliprandini Luca 1990 Italy 1:06.111:02.79 2:08.90 45 Salomon
6 23 Vinatzer Alex 1999 Italy 1:05.891:03.11 2:09.00 40 Atomic
7 7 Steen Olsen Alexander 2001 Norway 1:05.211:03.80 2:09.01 36 Rossignol
8 3 Kristoffersen Henrik 1994 Norway 1:05.731:03.51 2:09.24 32 Van Deer
9 17 Haaser Raphael 1997 Austria 1:06.981:02.28 2:09.26 29 Fischer
10 5 Kranjec Zan 1992 Slovenia 1:05.521:03.84 2:09.36 26 Rossignol
11 15 Radamus River 1998 USA 1:06.951:02.73 2:09.68 24 Rossignol
12 20 Favrot Thibaut 1994 France 1:06.421:03.56 2:09.98 22 Dynastar
13 27 Anguenot Leo 1998 France 1:07.321:02.72 2:10.04 20 Rossignol
14 30 Janutin Fadri 2000 Switzerland 1:06.781:03.29 2:10.07 18 Fischer
15 2 Zubcic Filip 1993 Croatia 1:06.691:03.46 2:10.15 16 Atomic
16 22 Maes Sam 1998 Belgium 1:06.181:04.15 2:10.33 15 Voelkl
17 32 Muffat-Jeandet Victor 1989 France 1:06.271:04.09 2:10.36 14 Salomon
18 18 Haugan Timon 1996 Norway 1:07.071:03.44 2:10.51 13 Van Deer
19 12 Caviezel Gino 1992 Switzerland 1:06.621:04.07 2:10.69 12 Dynastar
20 50 Raschner Dominik 1994 Austria 1:08.121:02.70 2:10.82 11 Fischer
21 28 Read Erik 1991 Canada 1:07.721:03.33 2:11.05 10 Atomic
22 52 Feurstein Lukas 2001 Austria 1:07.741:03.39 2:11.13 9 Head
23 26 Murisier Justin 1992 Switzerland 1:07.631:03.57 2:11.20 8 Head
24 62 Aerni Luca 1993 Switzerland 1:08.141:03.23 2:11.37 7 Fischer
25 31 Strasser Linus 1992 Germany 1:07.361:04.13 2:11.49 6 Rossignol
26 54 Grammel Anton 1998 Germany 1:07.901:04.67 2:12.57 5 Head
27 46 Muhlen-Schulte Louis 1998 Australia 1:08.051:04.69 2:12.74 4 Nordica
28 42 Drukarov Andrej 1999 Lithuania 1:07.791:05.08 2:12.87 3 Rossignol
DNF(2) 34 Borgnaes Christian 1996 Denmark 1:07.57- Salomon
DNF(2) 19 Borsotti Giovanni 1990 Italy 1:07.16- Rossignol
OOT 25 Feurstein Patrick 1996 Austria 1:08.47- Head
OOT 41 Jordan Asher 1999 Canada 1:08.46- Atomic
OOT 44 Laidlaw Harry 1996 Australia 1:08.45- Voelkl
OOT 45 Talacci Simon 2001 Italy 1:08.18- Rossignol
OOT 48 Sturm Joshua 2001 Austria 1:08.39- Voelkl
OOT 56 Kenney Patrick 1997 USA 1:09.05- Voelkl
OOT 57 Zwischenbrugger Noel 2001 Austria 1:08.49- Atomic
OOT 59 Ax Swartz Fabian 2004 Sweden 1:09.25- Van Deer
OOT 63 Holscher Kay 1998 Chile 1:14.28- -
OOT 65 Rodes Istok 1996 Croatia 1:10.65- Voelkl
OOT 66 Noel Clement 1997 France 1:09.35- Dynastar
DNS 9 Verdu Sanchez Joan 1995 Andorra -- Head
DNF 33 Simonet Livio 1998 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 35 Moeller Fredrik 2000 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 36 Steffey George 1997 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 29 Zingerle Hannes 1995 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 24 Ford Tommy 1989 USA -- Head
DNF 16 Schmid Alexander 1994 Germany -- Head
DNF 14 Della Vite Filippo 2001 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 10 Windingstad Rasmus 1993 Norway -- Stoeckli
DNF 8 Brennsteiner Stefan 1991 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 6 Feller Manuel 1992 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 37 Fischbacher Marco 1997 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 38 Gratz Fabian 1997 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 39 Nelson Isaiah 2001 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 64 Birkner de Miguel Tomas 1997 Argentina -- -
DNF 61 Ortega Albert 1998 Spain -- Rossignol
DNF 60 Kastlunger Tobias 1999 Italy -- Head
DNF 58 Raposo Charles 1996 Great Britain -- Van Deer
DNF 55 Roenngren Mattias 1993 Sweden -- Head
DNF 53 Kato Seigo 1998 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 51 Gunleiksrud Halvor Hilde 2000 Norway -- Head
DNF 49 Zurbr├╝gg Sandro 2002 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 43 Zampa Andreas 1993 Slovakia -- Salomon
DNF 40 McLaughlin Brian 1993 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 47 Stockinger Jonas 1999 Germany -- Voelkl