Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | von Grünigen Michael | 1969 | Switzerland | 1:10.94 | 1:12.86 | 2:23.80 | - | |
2 | - | Aamodt Kjetil Andre | 1971 | Norway | 1:10.58 | 1:13.57 | 2:24.15 | - | |
3 | - | Covili Frederic | 1975 | France | 1:11.06 | 1:13.12 | 2:24.18 | - | |
4 | - | Maier Hermann | 1972 | Austria | 1:10.94 | 1:13.25 | 2:24.19 | - | |
5 | - | Blardone Massimiliano | 1979 | Italy | 1:11.83 | 1:12.81 | 2:24.64 | - | |
6 | - | Schilchegger Heinz | 1973 | Austria | 1:11.51 | 1:13.24 | 2:24.75 | - | |
7 | - | Kjus Lasse | 1971 | Norway | 1:11.99 | 1:13.02 | 2:25.01 | - | |
8 | - | Accola Paul | 1967 | Switzerland | 1:11.59 | 1:13.65 | 2:25.24 | - | |
9 | - | Buechel Marco | 1971 | Liechtenstein | 1:11.14 | 1:14.22 | 2:25.36 | - | |
10 | - | Uotila Sami | 1976 | Finland | 1:11.69 | 1:13.73 | 2:25.42 | - | |
11 | - | Chenal Joel | 1973 | France | 1:11.38 | 1:14.09 | 2:25.47 | - | |
12 | - | Gruber Christoph | 1976 | Austria | 1:10.79 | 1:14.86 | 2:25.65 | - | |
13 | - | Roberto Alessandro | 1977 | Italy | 1:10.91 | 1:14.79 | 2:25.70 | - | |
14 | - | Kälin Urs | 1966 | Switzerland | 1:12.14 | 1:14.28 | 2:26.42 | - | |
15 | - | Kunc Mitja | 1971 | Slovenia | 1:12.43 | 1:14.81 | 2:27.24 | - | |
16 | - | Cuche Didier | 1974 | Switzerland | 1:12.56 | 1:15.10 | 2:27.66 | - | |
16 | - | Paulsen Lasse | 1974 | Norway | 1:12.49 | 1:15.17 | 2:27.66 | - | |
18 | - | Koblar Jernej | 1971 | Slovenia | 1:12.44 | 1:15.28 | 2:27.72 | - | |
19 | - | Rahlves Daron | 1973 | USA | 1:12.07 | 1:15.75 | 2:27.82 | - | |
20 | - | Simoncelli Davide | 1979 | Italy | 1:12.57 | 1:15.28 | 2:27.85 | - | |
21 | - | Pavlovcic Uros | 1972 | Slovenia | 1:12.95 | 1:15.89 | 2:28.84 | - | |
22 | - | Rebersak Jernej | 1977 | Slovenia | 1:13.18 | 1:16.59 | 2:29.77 | - | |
23 | - | Puckett Paul Casey | 1972 | USA | 1:14.88 | 1:17.56 | 2:32.44 | - | |
24 | - | Bear AJ | 1977 | Australia | 1:14.35 | 1:18.62 | 2:32.97 | - | |
25 | - | Hayer Stanley | 1973 | Canada | 1:15.40 | 1:18.08 | 2:33.48 | - | |
26 | - | Bank Ondrej | 1980 | Czechia | 1:14.97 | 1:18.53 | 2:33.50 | - | |
27 | - | Zakouril Borek | 1976 | Czechia | 1:16.39 | 1:18.17 | 2:34.56 | - | |
28 | - | Branch Craig | 1977 | Australia | 1:16.03 | 1:21.20 | 2:37.23 | - | |
29 | - | Wall Bradley | 1979 | Australia | 1:15.80 | 1:21.60 | 2:37.40 | - | |
30 | - | Van Den Bogaert Jeroen | 1979 | Belgium | 1:16.64 | 1:20.78 | 2:37.42 | - | |
31 | - | Pumpalov Angel | 1978 | Bulgaria | 1:16.41 | 1:21.59 | 2:38.00 | - | |
32 | - | Hur Seung-Wook | 1972 | South Korea | 1:18.02 | 1:21.05 | 2:39.07 | - | |
33 | - | Byon Jong Moon | 1975 | South Korea | 1:17.66 | 1:22.10 | 2:39.76 | - | |
34 | - | Haywood Todd | 1977 | New Zealand | 1:18.53 | 1:22.46 | 2:40.99 | - | |
35 | - | Heath Alexander | 1978 | South Africa | 1:20.06 | 1:24.24 | 2:44.30 | - | |
36 | - | Strisik Yri | 1979 | Ukraine | 1:22.22 | 1:24.82 | 2:47.04 | - | |
37 | - | Schwarzacher-Joyce Paul Patrick | 1972 | Ireland | 1:25.25 | 1:26.42 | 2:51.67 | - | |
38 | - | Makharashvili Robert | 1981 | Georgia | 1:25.81 | 1:28.69 | 2:54.50 | - | |
39 | - | Christodoulou Theodoros | 1977 | Cyprus | 1:25.36 | 1:31.35 | 2:56.71 | - | |
40 | - | Kolotilin Aleksandr | 1980 | Uzbekistan | 1:28.32 | 1:30.74 | 2:59.06 | - | |
41 | - | Foley Thomas | 1979 | Ireland | 1:29.23 | 1:31.05 | 3:00.28 | - | |
42 | - | Harutyunyan Arsen | 1968 | Armenia | 1:30.13 | 1:32.25 | 3:02.38 | - | |
43 | - | Borisov Igor | 1965 | Kyrgyzstan | 1:33.05 | 1:33.83 | 3:06.88 | - | |
44 | - | Fraiture Luc | 1979 | Luxembourg | 1:33.40 | 1:35.91 | 3:09.31 | - | |
45 | - | Speck Gregory | 1982 | Luxembourg | 1:35.04 | 1:34.70 | 3:09.74 | - | |
46 | - | Azzimani Samir | 1977 | Morocco | 2:06.96 | 2:02.40 | 4:09.36 | - | |
47 | - | Rego Alfredo | 1946 | Guatemala | 2:07.39 | 2:04.64 | 4:12.03 | - | |
DNF(2) | - | Roy Jean-Philippe | 1979 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Vincze Peter | 1975 | Hungary | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Sivertsen Kenneth | 1973 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Zahrobsky Petr | 1980 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Harutyunyan Seiran | 1972 | Armenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Raich Benjamin | 1978 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Filischkin Andrej | 1975 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Grandi Thomas | 1972 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Palander Kalle | 1977 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Ciaguns Ivars | 1977 | Latvia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Georgiev Stefan | 1977 | Bulgaria | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Starkas Kostas | 1976 | Greece | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Becirbegovic Enis | 1976 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Djordjevic Marko | 1978 | Serbia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Harutyunyan Vigen | 1981 | Armenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Eckert Florian | 1979 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Shestakov Pavel | 1980 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Sare Hamit | 1982 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Salameh Georges | 1976 | Lebanon | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Kiyici Yavuz | 1980 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Inanc Cuneyt | 1976 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Huneidi Bashar | 1962 | Kuwait | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Anisimov Danil | 1978 | Kazakhstan | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Pai Wen-Jack | 1965 | Taiwan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Yesilova Erkan | 1981 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Dickson Michael | 1975 | Australia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Gorcic Amar | 1977 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Holzer Patrick | 1970 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Bergendahl Charlie | 1977 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Bakradze Tengiz | 1980 | Georgia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Trelevski Alexander | 1982 | North Macedonia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Haraldsson Johann F. | 1979 | Iceland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Nezirovic Mirza | 1977 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Hudik Maros | 1982 | Slovakia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Panovski Dejan | 1980 | North Macedonia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Bjorgvinson Bjorgvin | 1980 | Iceland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Lampert Martin | 1977 | Liechtenstein | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Dimitriadis Vassilis | 1978 | Greece | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Urumbaev Kamil | 1976 | Uzbekistan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Mirojevic Nedzad | 1979 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Heimschild Ivan | 1980 | Slovakia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Simari Birkner Cristian | 1980 | Argentina | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Millet Vincent | 1973 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Von Hohenlohe Hubertus | 1959 | Mexico | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Skriabin Nikolay | 1978 | Ukraine | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Kalikin Igor | 1974 | Kazakhstan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Vogt Achim | 1970 | Liechtenstein | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Rajcan Michal | 1980 | Slovakia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Piccard Jeff | 1976 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Solbakken Bjarne | 1977 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Albertsen Johnny | 1977 | Denmark | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Ganahl Markus | 1975 | Liechtenstein | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Oosterbaan Rogier | 1978 | Netherlands | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Schlopy Erik | 1972 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Last Eval | 1983 | Israel | - | - | - |