Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | Wasmeier Markus | 1963 | Germany | 1:28.71 | 1:23.75 | 2:52.46 | - | |
2 | 20 | Kälin Urs | 1966 | Switzerland | 1:28.70 | 1:23.78 | 2:52.48 | - | |
3 | 5 | Mayer Christian | 1972 | Austria | 1:28.34 | 1:24.24 | 2:52.58 | - | |
4 | 8 | Thorsen Jan Einar | 1966 | Norway | 1:28.78 | 1:23.93 | 2:52.71 | - | |
5 | 6 | Salzgeber Rainer | 1967 | Austria | 1:29.51 | 1:23.36 | 2:52.87 | - | |
6 | 23 | Bergamelli Norman | 1971 | Italy | 1:29.39 | 1:23.73 | 2:53.12 | - | |
7 | 16 | Kjus Lasse | 1971 | Norway | 1:29.07 | 1:24.16 | 2:53.23 | - | |
8 | 12 | Gstrein Bernhard | 1965 | Austria | 1:29.13 | 1:24.22 | 2:53.35 | - | |
9 | 25 | Nobis Jeremy | 1970 | USA | 1:29.02 | 1:24.58 | 2:53.60 | - | |
10 | 19 | Koenigsrainer Gerhard | 1968 | Italy | 1:29.16 | 1:24.45 | 2:53.61 | - | |
11 | 15 | Mader Guenther | 1964 | Austria | 1:29.37 | 1:24.29 | 2:53.66 | - | |
12 | 3 | Aamodt Kjetil Andre | 1971 | Norway | 1:30.03 | 1:23.88 | 2:53.91 | - | |
13 | 4 | Piccard Franck | 1964 | France | 1:29.79 | 1:24.18 | 2:53.97 | - | |
14 | 14 | Kunc Mitja | 1971 | Slovenia | 1:28.90 | 1:25.17 | 2:54.07 | - | |
15 | 7 | Barnerssoi Tobias | 1969 | Germany | 1:29.96 | 1:24.53 | 2:54.49 | - | |
16 | 27 | Grandi Thomas | 1972 | Canada | 1:29.97 | 1:24.79 | 2:54.76 | - | |
17 | 24 | Piccard Ian | 1968 | France | 1:30.21 | 1:24.64 | 2:54.85 | - | |
18 | 2 | Nyberg Fredrik | 1969 | Sweden | 1:29.96 | 1:24.98 | 2:54.94 | - | |
19 | 22 | Accola Paul | 1967 | Switzerland | 1:30.21 | 1:24.75 | 2:54.96 | - | |
20 | 33 | Crossan Rob | 1968 | Canada | 1:30.85 | 1:25.25 | 2:56.10 | - | |
21 | 21 | Vogt Achim | 1970 | Liechtenstein | 1:31.12 | 1:25.26 | 2:56.38 | - | |
22 | 32 | Koblar Jernej | 1971 | Slovenia | 1:30.75 | 1:25.92 | 2:56.67 | - | |
23 | 18 | Kosir Jure | 1972 | Slovenia | 1:31.30 | 1:25.80 | 2:57.10 | - | |
24 | 28 | Grilc Gregor | 1970 | Slovenia | 1:31.38 | 1:25.75 | 2:57.13 | - | |
25 | 11 | Wallner Johan | 1965 | Sweden | 1:31.57 | 1:25.89 | 2:57.46 | - | |
26 | 31 | Kimura Kiminobu | 1970 | Japan | 1:31.86 | 1:26.64 | 2:58.50 | - | |
27 | 37 | Pavlek Vedran | 1973 | Croatia | 1:32.13 | 1:26.78 | 2:58.91 | - | |
28 | 39 | Ubeira Rubio Xavier | 1970 | Spain | 1:32.07 | 1:27.28 | 2:59.35 | - | |
29 | 45 | Martin Gianfranco | 1970 | Italy | 1:32.28 | 1:27.56 | 2:59.84 | - | |
30 | 52 | Bjornsson Kristinn | 1972 | Iceland | 1:33.88 | 1:27.28 | 3:01.16 | - | |
31 | 48 | Pession Spencer | 1972 | Great Britain | 1:33.94 | 1:28.68 | 3:02.62 | - | |
32 | 57 | Mendes Georges | 1974 | Portugal | 1:35.94 | 1:29.26 | 3:05.20 | - | |
33 | 55 | Hur Seung-Wook | 1972 | South Korea | 1:38.08 | 1:29.67 | 3:07.75 | - | |
34 | 35 | Schlopy Erik | 1972 | USA | 1:42.26 | 1:27.74 | 3:10.00 | - | |
DNF(2) | 34 | Philipps Harper | 1973 | USA | 1:30.31 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 59 | Albertsen Johnny | 1977 | Denmark | 1:37.35 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 46 | Huguet Anthony | 1973 | Australia | 1:33.60 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 54 | Burkhard Hans | 1973 | Liechtenstein | 1:32.73 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 43 | Cristobal Gallardo Luis A. | 1970 | Spain | 1:33.34 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 49 | Vogt Daniel | 1972 | Liechtenstein | 1:31.97 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 41 | Buechel Marco | 1971 | Liechtenstein | 1:31.82 | - | - | ||
DSQ | 47 | Gaylord William | 1967 | Great Britain | 1:33.58 | - | - | ||
DSQ | 10 | Tomba Alberto | 1966 | Italy | 1:29.53 | - | - | ||
DNS | 30 | Leskinen Janne | 1971 | Finland | 1:34.65 | - | - | ||
DNF | 42 | Popov Lubomir | 1967 | Bulgaria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 61 | Becirbegovic Enis | 1976 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 36 | Wi rutene Simon | 1966 | New Zealand | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 51 | Marila Mika | 1973 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 9 | Girardelli Marc | 1963 | Luxembourg | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 26 | Furuseth Ole Christian | 1967 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 60 | Ercolani Nicola | 1969 | San Marino | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 53 | van Ditmar Federico | 1969 | Argentina | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 58 | Bezsmelnizin Vasilij | 1975 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 13 | Locher Steve | 1967 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 40 | Jaerbyn Patrik | 1969 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 56 | Gomez Victor | 1974 | Andorra | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 44 | Filischkin Andrej | 1975 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 1 | von Grünigen Michael | 1969 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 38 | Puckett Paul Casey | 1972 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 29 | Hellman Tobias | 1973 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 50 | Escoda Gerard | 1970 | Andorra | - | - | - |