Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Jagge Finn Christian | 1966 | Norway | 51.43 | 52.96 | 1:44.39 | - | |
2 | - | Tomba Alberto | 1966 | Italy | 53.01 | 51.66 | 1:44.67 | - | |
3 | - | Tritscher Michael | 1965 | Austria | 52.50 | 52.35 | 1:44.85 | - | |
4 | - | Staub Patrick | 1967 | Switzerland | 52.56 | 52.88 | 1:45.44 | - | |
5 | - | Fogdoe Thomas | 1970 | Sweden | 52.85 | 52.63 | 1:45.48 | - | |
6 | - | Accola Paul | 1967 | Switzerland | 52.64 | 52.98 | 1:45.62 | - | |
7 | - | von Grünigen Michael | 1969 | Switzerland | 53.62 | 52.80 | 1:46.42 | - | |
8 | - | Nilsson Jonas | 1963 | Sweden | 53.58 | 52.99 | 1:46.57 | - | |
9 | - | Stangassinger Thomas | 1965 | Austria | 53.51 | 53.14 | 1:46.65 | - | |
10 | - | Grosjean Matthew | 1970 | USA | 53.79 | 53.15 | 1:46.94 | - | |
11 | - | Gerosa Carlo | 1964 | Italy | 53.18 | 53.92 | 1:47.10 | - | |
12 | - | Simond Francois | 1969 | France | 53.88 | 53.61 | 1:47.49 | - | |
13 | - | Strolz Hubert | 1962 | Austria | 54.06 | 53.73 | 1:47.79 | - | |
14 | - | Ericson Mats | 1964 | Sweden | 53.92 | 54.09 | 1:48.01 | - | |
15 | - | Gstrein Bernhard | 1965 | Austria | 54.12 | 54.14 | 1:48.26 | - | |
16 | - | Roth Peter | 1961 | Germany | 54.07 | 54.68 | 1:48.75 | - | |
17 | - | Miklavc Andrej | 1970 | Slovenia | 55.02 | 54.45 | 1:49.47 | - | |
18 | - | Okabe Tetsuya | 1965 | Japan | 54.99 | 54.49 | 1:49.48 | - | |
19 | - | Kosir Jure | 1972 | Slovenia | 54.88 | 54.61 | 1:49.49 | - | |
20 | - | Crossan Rob | 1968 | Canada | 55.21 | 54.65 | 1:49.86 | - | |
21 | - | Ladstatter Konrad Kurt | 1968 | Italy | 54.68 | 55.19 | 1:49.87 | - | |
22 | - | Grilc Gregor | 1970 | Slovenia | 54.73 | 55.22 | 1:49.95 | - | |
23 | - | Wieche Kyle | 1967 | USA | 55.42 | 55.70 | 1:51.12 | - | |
24 | - | Bergant Klemen | 1966 | Slovenia | 56.27 | 56.25 | 1:52.52 | - | |
25 | - | Jurko Peter | 1967 | Slovakia | 55.95 | 56.85 | 1:52.80 | - | |
26 | - | Ditschev Petar | 1969 | Bulgaria | 56.21 | 56.70 | 1:52.80 | - | |
27 | - | Fernandez Martinez Abraham | 1967 | Spain | 56.64 | 56.33 | 1:52.97 | - | |
28 | - | Pujol Planella Jorge | 1967 | Spain | 56.73 | 56.28 | 1:53.01 | - | |
29 | - | Raine Willy | 1970 | Canada | 56.80 | 56.52 | 1:53.32 | - | |
30 | - | Exartier Stephane | 1969 | France | 58.31 | 55.59 | 1:53.90 | - | |
31 | - | Campo Galindo Ricardo | 1969 | Spain | 56.99 | 57.53 | 1:54.52 | - | |
32 | - | Escoda Gerard | 1970 | Andorra | 57.35 | 57.36 | 1:54.71 | - | |
33 | - | Dimitrachkov Borislav | 1968 | Bulgaria | 57.48 | 57.67 | 1:55.15 | - | |
34 | - | Langmuir Sean | 1967 | Great Britain | 58.04 | 57.69 | 1:55.73 | - | |
35 | - | Valdimarsson Örnolfur | 1964 | Iceland | 58.12 | 58.36 | 1:56.48 | - | |
36 | - | Pavlek Vedran | 1973 | Croatia | 58.75 | 58.53 | 1:57.28 | - | |
37 | - | Bonis Attila | 1971 | Hungary | 59.54 | 59.48 | 1:59.02 | - | |
38 | - | Tornay Balazs | 1969 | Hungary | 59.39 | 1:01.13 | 2:00.52 | - | |
39 | - | van Ditmar Federico | 1969 | Argentina | 1:00.62 | 1:00.87 | 2:01.49 | - | |
40 | - | Choi Yong-Hee | 1971 | South Korea | 1:00.76 | 1:02.29 | 2:03.05 | - | |
41 | - | Foicuc Aurel | 1967 | Romania | 1:02.57 | 1:01.77 | 2:04.34 | - | |
42 | - | Perusina Zoran | 1970 | Yugoslavia | 1:01.43 | 1:03.11 | 2:04.54 | - | |
43 | - | Kristaly Peter | 1967 | Hungary | 1:03.17 | 1:04.89 | 2:08.06 | - | |
44 | - | Fotiadis Alekhis | 1967 | Cyprus | 1:07.10 | 1:07.66 | 2:14.76 | - | |
45 | - | Ustundag Taner | 1971 | Turkey | 1:09.13 | 1:08.65 | 2:17.78 | - | |
46 | - | Ilic Sladjan | 1969 | Serbia | 1:11.48 | 1:08.59 | 2:20.07 | - | |
47 | - | Aristodimou Socrates | 1970 | Cyprus | 1:12.68 | 1:11.21 | 2:23.89 | - | |
48 | - | Egger Hans | 1962 | Brazil | 1:11.95 | 1:12.56 | 2:24.51 | - | |
49 | - | Teruel Michael | 1971 | Philippines | 1:13.95 | 1:13.54 | 2:27.49 | - | |
50 | - | Avila Guillermo | 1960 | Bolivia | 1:13.94 | 1:14.31 | 2:28.25 | - | |
51 | - | Can Cevdet | 1969 | Turkey | 1:15.21 | 1:13.24 | 2:28.45 | - | |
52 | - | Sibrahim Brahim Ait | 1967 | Morocco | 1:15.13 | 1:14.87 | 2:30.00 | - | |
53 | - | Khalil Jean | 1969 | Lebanon | 1:17.07 | 1:16.06 | 2:33.13 | - | |
54 | - | Elizondo Juan-Carlos | 1975 | Mexico | 1:27.91 | 1:13.88 | 2:41.79 | - | |
55 | - | Vassili Andreas | 1971 | Cyprus | 1:11.97 | 1:34.70 | 2:46.67 | - | |
56 | - | Stahle Daniel | 1974 | Bolivia | 1:23.45 | 1:24.97 | 2:48.42 | - | |
57 | - | Aramayo Manuel | 1955 | Bolivia | 1:27.27 | 1:25.29 | 2:52.56 | - | |
58 | - | Thakur Nanak Chand | 1971 | India | 1:30.02 | 1:23.89 | 2:53.91 | - | |
59 | - | Bejarano Jose Manuel | 1956 | Bolivia | 1:30.13 | 1:24.55 | 2:54.68 | - | |
60 | - | Mahta El-Hassan | 1965 | Morocco | 1:29.74 | 1:27.72 | 2:57.46 | - | |
61 | - | Chuni Lal | 1971 | India | 1:33.80 | 1:29.25 | 3:03.05 | - | |
62 | - | Abounaoum Dany | 1969 | Lebanon | 1:31.08 | 1:32.68 | 3:03.76 | - | |
63 | - | Detlof Robert Scott | 1961 | Brazil | 2:06.00 | 1:12.58 | 3:18.58 | - | |
64 | - | Munoz Julian | 1946 | Costa Rica | 1:53.09 | 1:34.70 | 3:44.11 | - | |
65 | - | Preinfalk Alejandro | 1970 | Costa Rica | 2:09.83 | 2:19.30 | 4:29.13 | - | |
DNF(2) | - | King Brad | 1966 | Canada | 56.42 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Diddou Hicham | 1974 | Morocco | 1:25.01 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Ballesteros Jorge Eduardo | 1976 | Mexico | 1:03.85 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Gaylord William | 1967 | Great Britain | 58.88 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Aamodt Kjetil Andre | 1971 | Norway | 54.42 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Gueye Lamine | 1960 | Senegal | 1:10.90 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Mier-Y-Teran Carlos | 1973 | Mexico | 1:04.50 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Bittner Armin | 1964 | Germany | 53.19 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Malczewski Jakub | 1974 | Poland | 1:00.59 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Bires Marian | 1964 | Slovakia | 56.01 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Furuseth Ole Christian | 1967 | Norway | 53.14 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Wallner Johan | 1965 | Sweden | 55.29 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Koszali Pierre | 1971 | Hungary | 1:00.66 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Hur Seung-Wook | 1972 | South Korea | 1:01.19 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Feutrier Alain | 1968 | France | 54.50 | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Girardelli Marc | 1963 | Luxembourg | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | De Crignis Fabio | 1968 | Italy | 53.31 | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Majdalani Elias | 1966 | Lebanon | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Pappos Stergios | 1972 | Greece | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Birinci Yakup Kadri | 1967 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Papacharalambous Hapis | 1969 | Greece | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Ercolani Nicola | 1969 | San Marino | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Becirbegovic Enis | 1976 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Edwards Stephen | 1969 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Marksten Didrik | 1971 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Gomis Alphonse | 1965 | Senegal | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Begue Gaston | 1972 | Argentina | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Chen Tong-Jong | 1969 | Taiwan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Szafranski Marcin | 1971 | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Campbell John | 1962 | US Virgin Islands | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Latef Allaoua | 1971 | Algeria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Ishioka Takuya | 1971 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Demir Ahmet | 1967 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Apovian Marcelo | 1972 | Brazil | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Fraser Keith | 1968 | Eswatini | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Puckett Paul Casey | 1972 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Guerri Mourad | 1975 | Algeria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Gelbjerg-Hansen Nils | 1968 | Denmark | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Kimura Kiminobu | 1970 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Schuler Sergio | 1972 | Brazil | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Kapraras Ioannis | 1968 | Greece | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Rossell Ramon | 1971 | Andorra | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Garcia Martinez Ovidio | 1968 | Spain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Levins Joe | 1968 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Popov Lubomir | 1967 | Bulgaria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Bianchi Patrice | 1969 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Lefoussis Thomas | 1972 | Greece | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Focseneanu Emilian | 1966 | Romania | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Horo Rejmon | 1970 | Yugoslavia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Bjornsson Kristinn | 1972 | Iceland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Gasperoni Jason | 1973 | San Marino | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Orobitg Nahum | 1971 | Andorra | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Izdag Brahim | 1966 | Morocco | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Blagden Christopher | 1971 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Wi rutene Simon | 1966 | New Zealand | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Keyrouz Raymond | 1970 | Lebanon | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Locher Steve | 1967 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Sanchez German | 1972 | Mexico | - | - | - |