Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Calendar
Main
Complete
World Cup
Championship
IBU Cup
IBU Junior
2012/2013
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
Men
Women
Date
Host
Discipline
Result
2012-11-29 17:30:00
29.11
Östersund
Individual
T. Berger
D. Domracheva
E. Glazyrina
2012-12-01 16:30:00
01.12
Östersund
Sprint
T. Berger
O. Bilosiuk
O. Vilukhina
2012-12-02 14:30:00
02.12
Östersund
Pursuit
T. Berger
D. Domracheva
A. Henkel
2012-12-07 14:30:00
07.12
Hochfilzen
Sprint
D. Domracheva
K. Mäkäräinen
T. Berger
2012-12-08 15:00:00
08.12
Hochfilzen
Pursuit
S. Solemdal
T. Berger
K. Mäkäräinen
2012-12-09 14:30:00
09.12
Hochfilzen
Relay
Norway
Ukraine
Russia
2012-12-14 14:20:00
14.12
Pokljuka
Sprint
G. Koukalova
M. Gössner
N. Skardino
2012-12-15 15:00:00
15.12
Pokljuka
Pursuit
M. Gössner
G. Koukalova
M. Dorin Habert
2012-12-16 15:00:00
16.12
Pokljuka
Mass Start
T. Berger
M. Gössner
G. Koukalova
2013-01-03 17:30:00
03.01
Oberhof
Relay
Ukraine
France
Germany
2013-01-05 14:30:00
05.01
Oberhof
Sprint
M. Gössner
T. Berger
A. Henkel
2013-01-06 13:10:00
06.01
Oberhof
Pursuit
O. Zaitseva
V. Vitkova
V. Semerenko
2013-01-09 18:15:00
09.01
Ruhpolding
Relay
Norway
Russia
Czechia
2013-01-11 18:15:00
11.01
Ruhpolding
Sprint
M. Gössner
D. Domracheva
K. Mäkäräinen
2013-01-13 13:00:00
13.01
Ruhpolding
Mass Start
T. Berger
D. Domracheva
O. Zaitseva
2013-01-17 14:30:00
17.01
Antholz-Anterselva
Sprint
A. Kuzmina
K. Mäkäräinen
D. Domracheva
2013-01-19 11:45:00
19.01
Antholz-Anterselva
Pursuit
T. Berger
O. Bilosiuk
K. Mäkäräinen
2013-01-20 10:30:00
20.01
Antholz-Anterselva
Relay
Germany
Russia
France
2013-02-09 16:15:00
09.02
WSC
Nove Mesto
Sprint
O. Bilosiuk
T. Berger
V. Semerenko
2013-02-10 16:15:00
10.02
WSC
Nove Mesto
Pursuit
T. Berger
K. Guzik
O. Bilosiuk
2013-02-13 17:15:00
13.02
WSC
Nove Mesto
Individual
T. Berger
A. Henkel
V. Semerenko
2013-02-15 17:15:00
15.02
WSC
Nove Mesto
Relay
Norway
Ukraine
Italy
2013-02-17 12:00:00
17.02
WSC
Nove Mesto
Mass Start
D. Domracheva
T. Berger
M. Hojnisz-Staręga
2013-03-01 15:30:00
01.03
Holmenkollen
Sprint
T. Berger
D. Domracheva
A. Kuzmina
2013-03-02 14:00:00
02.03
Holmenkollen
Pursuit
T. Berger
M. Dorin Habert
A. Kuzmina
2013-03-03 11:30:00
03.03
Holmenkollen
Mass Start
T. Berger
A. Kuzmina
D. Domracheva
2013-03-07 12:15:00
07.03
Sochi
Individual
D. Domracheva
O. Zaitseva
T. Berger
2013-03-09 16:30:00
09.03
Sochi
Sprint
M. Gwizdon
A. Kuzmina
T. Berger
2013-03-10 15:30:00
10.03
Sochi
Relay
Germany
Ukraine
Norway
2013-03-14 13:15:00
14.03
Khanty-Mansijsk
Sprint
G. Koukalova
A. Henkel
M. Gössner
2013-03-16 11:30:00
16.03
Khanty-Mansijsk
Pursuit
G. Koukalova
O. Vilukhina
T. Berger
2013-03-17 10:30:00
17.03
Khanty-Mansijsk
Mass Start
G. Koukalova
M. Dorin Habert
K. Mäkäräinen
2012-11-25 15:30:00
25.11
Östersund
Mixed
Russia
Norway
Czechia
2013-02-07 17:30:00
07.02
WSC
Nove Mesto
Mixed
Norway
France
Czechia