Date | What | Discipline | Link | Winner | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-12-03 | 10 km Pursuit | Result | 1 L. Jeanmonnot | 2 F. Preuss | 3 V. Voigt | |
2023-12-01 | 7.5 km Sprint | Result | 1 L. Jeanmonnot | 2 K. Knotten | 3 J. Arnekleiv | |
2023-11-29 | 4x6 km Relay | Result | 1 Norway | 2 Sweden | 3 Germany | |
2023-11-26 | 15 km Individual | Result | 1 L. Vittozzi | 2 F. Preuss | 3 V. Voigt | |
2023-03-12 | 12.5 km Mass Start | Result | 1 D. Wierer | 2 L. Jeanmonnot | 3 J. Simon | |
2023-03-11 | 4x6 km Relay | Result | 1 Norway | 2 France | 3 Germany | |
2023-03-09 | 15 km Individual | Result | 1 D. Wierer | 2 L. Vittozzi | 3 D. Herrmann-Wick | |
2021-12-05 | 4x6 km Relay | Result | 1 France | 2 Belarus | 3 Sweden | |
2021-12-04 | 10 km Pursuit | Result | 1 M. Røiseland | 2 A. Bescond | 3 A. Chevalier-Bouchet | |
2021-12-02 | 7.5 km Sprint | Result | 1 L. Hauser | 2 E. Öberg | 3 H. Sola | |
2021-11-28 | 7.5 km Sprint | Result | 1 H. Öberg | 2 A. Chevalier-Bouchet | 3 M. Røiseland | |
2021-11-27 | 15 km Individual | Result | 1 M. Davidova | 2 L. Hauser | 3 D. Herrmann-Wick | |
2021-03-21 | 12.5 km Mass Start | Result | 1 I. Tandrevold | 2 D. Alimbekava | 3 F. Preuss | |
2021-03-20 | 10 km Pursuit | Result | 1 M. Røiseland | 2 T. Eckhoff | 3 H. Sola | |
2021-03-19 | 7.5 km Sprint | Result | 1 T. Eckhoff | 2 D. Wierer | 3 I. Tandrevold | |
2019-12-08 | 4x6 km Relay | Result | 1 Norway | 2 Switzerland | 3 Sweden | |
2019-12-05 | 15 km Individual | Result | 1 J. Braisaz-Bouchet | 2 Y. Dzhima | 3 J. Simon | |
2019-12-01 | 7.5 km Sprint | Result | 1 D. Wierer | 2 M. Røiseland | 3 M. Davidova | |
2019-03-17 | WSC | 12.5 km Mass Start | Result | 1 D. Wierer | 2 E. Yurlova-Percht | 3 D. Herrmann-Wick |
2019-03-16 | WSC | 4x6 km Relay | Result | 1 Norway | 2 Sweden | 3 Ukraine |
2019-03-12 | WSC | 15 km Individual | Result | 1 H. Öberg | 2 L. Vittozzi | 3 J. Braisaz-Bouchet |
2019-03-10 | WSC | 10 km Pursuit | Result | 1 D. Herrmann-Wick | 2 T. Eckhoff | 3 L. Dahlmeier |
2019-03-08 | WSC | 7.5 km Sprint | Result | 1 A. Kuzmina | 2 I. Tandrevold | 3 L. Dahlmeier |
2017-12-03 | 10 km Pursuit | Result | 1 D. Herrmann-Wick | 2 J. Braisaz-Bouchet | 3 M. Røiseland | |
2017-12-01 | 7.5 km Sprint | Result | 1 D. Herrmann-Wick | 2 J. Braisaz-Bouchet | 3 Y. Dzhima | |
2017-11-29 | 15 km Individual | Result | 1 N. Skardino | 2 S. Solemdal | 3 Y. Dzhima | |
2016-12-04 | 10 km Pursuit | Result | 1 G. Koukalova | 2 L. Dahlmeier | 3 D. Wierer | |
2016-12-03 | 7.5 km Sprint | Result | 1 M. Dorin Habert | 2 K. Mäkäräinen | 3 G. Koukalova | |
2016-11-30 | 15 km Individual | Result | 1 L. Dahlmeier | 2 A. Bescond | 3 D. Yurkevich | |
2015-12-06 | 10 km Pursuit | Result | 1 K. Mäkäräinen | 2 D. Wierer | 3 F. Hildebrand | |
2015-12-05 | 7.5 km Sprint | Result | 1 G. Koukalova | 2 F. Sanfilippo | 3 O. Bilosiuk | |
2015-12-03 | 15 km Individual | Result | 1 D. Wierer | 2 M. Dorin Habert | 3 O. Bilosiuk | |
2014-12-07 | 10 km Pursuit | Result | 1 K. Mäkäräinen | 2 V. Semerenko | 3 D. Wierer | |
2014-12-06 | 7.5 km Sprint | Result | 1 T. Eckhoff | 2 V. Vitkova | 3 K. Mäkäräinen | |
2014-12-04 | 15 km Individual | Result | 1 D. Domracheva | 2 K. Mäkäräinen | 3 V. Semerenko | |
2013-11-29 | 7.5 km Sprint | Result | 1 A. Flatland | 2 O. Zaitseva | 3 T. Berger | |
2013-11-28 | 15 km Individual | Result | 1 G. Koukalova | 2 A. Kuzmina | 3 M. Brunet | |
2012-12-02 | 10 km Pursuit | Result | 1 T. Berger | 2 D. Domracheva | 3 A. Henkel | |
2012-12-01 | 7.5 km Sprint | Result | 1 T. Berger | 2 O. Bilosiuk | 3 O. Vilukhina | |
2012-11-29 | 15 km Individual | Result | 1 T. Berger | 2 D. Domracheva | 3 E. Glazyrina | |
2011-12-04 | 10 km Pursuit | Result | 1 T. Berger | 2 K. Mäkäräinen | 3 M. Neuner | |
2011-12-03 | 7.5 km Sprint | Result | 1 M. Neuner | 2 T. Berger | 3 K. Mäkäräinen | |
2011-12-01 | 15 km Individual | Result | 1 D. Domracheva | 2 A. Nilsson | 3 M. Neuner | |
2011-11-27 | IBU | 7.5 km Sprint | Result | 1 K. Mäkäräinen | 2 E. Tofalvi | 3 S. Gasparin |
2011-11-26 | IBU | 7.5 km Sprint | Result | 1 M. Brunet | 2 K. Guzik | 3 M. Dorin Habert |
2010-12-05 | 10 km Pursuit | Result | 1 K. Mäkäräinen | 2 M. Gössner | 3 H. Ekholm | |
2010-12-03 | 7.5 km Sprint | Result | 1 K. Mäkäräinen | 2 M. Gössner | 3 D. Domracheva | |
2010-12-01 | 15 km Individual | Result | 1 A. Zidek | 2 M. Brunet | 3 H. Ekholm | |
2009-12-06 | 4x6 km Relay | Result | 1 Germany | 2 Russia | 3 France | |
2009-12-05 | 7.5 km Sprint | Result | 1 T. Berger | 2 O. Medvedtseva | 3 K. Mäkäräinen | |
2009-12-02 | 15 km Individual | Result | 1 H. Ekholm | 2 A. Zidek | 3 D. Domracheva | |
2008-12-07 | 10 km Pursuit | Result | 1 M. Beck | 2 S. Sleptsova | 3 K. Wilhelm | |
2008-12-06 | 7.5 km Sprint | Result | 1 C. Wang | 2 T. Berger | 3 M. Neuner | |
2008-12-04 | 15 km Individual | Result | 1 H. Ekholm | 2 K. Wilhelm | 3 M. Neuner | |
2008-02-17 | WSC | 4x6 km Relay | Result | 1 Germany | 2 Ukraine | 3 France |
2008-02-16 | WSC | 12.5 km Mass Start | Result | 1 M. Neuner | 2 T. Berger | 3 E. Iourieva |
2008-02-14 | WSC | 15 km Individual | Result | 1 E. Iourieva | 2 M. Beck | 3 O. Khvostenko |
2008-02-10 | WSC | 10 km Pursuit | Result | 1 A. Henkel | 2 E. Iourieva | 3 A. Akhatova |
2008-02-09 | WSC | 7.5 km Sprint | Result | 1 A. Henkel | 2 A. Akhatova | 3 O. Khvostenko |
2006-12-03 | 10 km Pursuit | Result | 1 L. Grubben | 2 A. Zidek | 3 M. Gwizdon | |
2006-12-01 | 7.5 km Sprint | Result | 1 M. Gwizdon | 2 K. Wilhelm | 3 M. Beck | |
2006-11-29 | 15 km Individual | Result | 1 I. Malgina | 2 L. Eikeland | 3 Z. Kocher | |
2005-11-29 | 4x6 km Relay | Result | 1 Norway | 2 France | 3 Russia | |
2005-11-27 | 10 km Pursuit | Result | 1 O. Zaitseva | 2 K. Wilhelm | 3 A. Henkel | |
2005-11-26 | 7.5 km Sprint | Result | 1 U. Disl | 2 T. Brankovic-Likozar | 3 K. Apel | |
2004-12-19 | 12.5 km Mass Start | Result | 1 L. Skjelbreid | 2 O. Zaitseva | 3 L. Grubben | |
2004-12-18 | 10 km Pursuit | Result | 1 O. Zaitseva | 2 S. Bailly | 3 O. Medvedtseva | |
2004-12-16 | 7.5 km Sprint | Result | 1 S. Bailly | 2 O. Zaitseva | 3 T. Brankovic-Likozar | |
2003-02-23 | 10 km Pursuit | Result | 1 O. Zubrilova | 2 L. Grubben | 3 K. Holubcova | |
2003-02-22 | 15 km Individual | Result | 1 O. Zaitseva | 2 L. Grubben | 3 O. Medvedtseva | |
2003-02-20 | 7.5 km Sprint | Result | 1 K. Wilhelm | 2 O. Zubrilova | 3 U. Disl | |
2002-12-15 | 10 km Pursuit | Result | 1 K. Wüstenfeld | 2 L. Grubben | 3 S. Perunka | |
2002-12-13 | 7.5 km Sprint | Result | 1 L. Grubben | 2 S. Ishmouratova | 3 E. Dafovska | |
2002-12-11 | 4x6 km Relay | Result | 1 Russia | 2 Germany | 3 Bulgaria | |
2002-12-08 | 10 km Pursuit | Result | 1 K. Wilhelm | 2 O. Zaitseva | 3 K. Wüstenfeld | |
2002-12-06 | 4x6 km Relay | Result | 1 Germany | 2 Norway | 3 Russia | |
2002-12-05 | 7.5 km Sprint | Result | 1 O. Zaitseva | 2 S. Becaert | 3 O. Medvedtseva | |
2002-03-10 | 10 km Pursuit | Result | 1 M. Forsberg | 2 F. Baverel-Robert | 3 E. Dafovska | |
2002-03-09 | 7.5 km Sprint | Result | 1 L. Skjelbreid | 2 S. Bailly | 3 M. Forsberg | |
2000-02-13 | 10 km Pursuit | Result | 1 M. Beck | 2 S. Chernousova | 3 S. Ishmouratova | |
2000-02-12 | 7.5 km Sprint | Result | 1 G. Koukleva | 2 S. Ishmouratova | 3 F. Baverel-Robert | |
1997-12-14 | 4x7.5 km Relay | Result | 1 France | 2 Germany | 3 Russia | |
1997-12-13 | 7.5 km Sprint | Result | 1 M. Forsberg | 2 O. Zubrilova | 3 G. Koukleva | |
1997-12-11 | 15 km Individual | Result | 1 A. Koblar | 2 M. Forsberg | 3 O. Petrova | |
1996-12-08 | 4x7.5 km Relay | Result | 1 Russia | 2 Germany | 3 Norway | |
1996-12-07 | 7.5 km Sprint | Result | 1 O. Melnik | 2 S. Paramyguina | 3 G. Andreassen | |
1996-12-05 | 15 km Individual | Result | 1 A. Sprung | 2 S. Yu | 3 S. Paramyguina | |
1995-12-10 | 4x7.5 km Relay | Result | 1 Germany | 2 Ukraine | 3 Russia | |
1995-12-09 | 7.5 km Sprint | Result | 1 S. Paramyguina | 2 O. Melnik | 3 M. Lampinen | |
1995-12-07 | 15 km Individual | Result | 1 U. Disl | 2 T. Vodopyanova | 3 M. Forsberg | |
1993-03-14 | 4x7.5 km Relay | Result | 1 Norway | 2 France | 3 Czechia | |
1993-03-13 | 7.5 km Sprint | Result | 1 A. Restzova | 2 M. Bedard | 3 N. Santer | |
1993-03-11 | 15 km Individual | Result | 1 M. Halinarova | 2 N. Santer | 3 I. Karagiozova | |
1989-03-12 | 3x7.5 km Relay | |||||
1989-03-11 | 7.5 km Sprint | Result | 1 N. Prikostsjikova | 2 A. Elvebakk Linn | 3 Z. Krasteva | |
1989-03-09 | 15 km Individual | Result | 1 I. Karagiozova | 2 Z. Krasteva | 3 S. Petcherskaia |