4x6 km Relay - Östersund

Biathlon, World Cup, Saturday 11.Mar 2023, Sweden

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation Time Shooting
1 4-1 Arnekleiv Juni 1999 Norway 1:08:00.7 0-0 0-2 (0)
1 4-2 Lien Ida 1997 Norway 1:08:00.7 0-0 0-1 (0)
1 4-3 Tandrevold Ingrid Landmark 1996 Norway 1:08:00.7 0-0 0-0 (0)
1 4-4 Røiseland Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 1:08:00.7 0-1 0-0 (0)
2 2-1 Jeanmonnot Lou 1998 France + 15.2 0-1 0-0 (0)
2 2-2 Chevalier Chloe 1995 France + 15.2 0-1 0-1 (0)
2 2-3 Colombo Caroline 1996 France + 15.2 0-0 0-2 (0)
2 2-4 Chevalier-Bouchet Anais 1993 France + 15.2 0-2 0-0 (0)
3 3-1 Hettich-Walz Janina 1996 Germany + 27.2 0-0 0-2 (0)
3 3-2 Kebinger Hanna 1997 Germany + 27.2 0-0 0-0 (0)
3 3-3 Voigt Vanessa 1997 Germany + 27.2 0-0 0-0 (0)
3 3-4 Herrmann-Wick Denise 1988 Germany + 27.2 0-3 0-2 (0)
4 5-1 Passler Rebecca 2001 Italy + 49.0 0-0 0-0 (0)
4 5-2 Wierer Dorothea 1990 Italy + 49.0 0-0 0-2 (0)
4 5-3 Comola Samuela 1998 Italy + 49.0 0-2 0-1 (0)
4 5-4 Vittozzi Lisa 1995 Italy + 49.0 0-1 0-1 (0)
5 1-1 Persson Linn 1994 Sweden + 01:10.9 0-1 0-2 (0)
5 1-2 Magnusson Anna 1995 Sweden + 01:10.9 0-3 0-2 (0)
5 1-3 Öberg Elvira 1999 Sweden + 01:10.9 0-1 0-0 (0)
5 1-4 Öberg Hanna 1995 Sweden + 01:10.9 0-0 0-1 (0)
6 8-1 Zdouc Dunja 1994 Austria + 01:53.8 0-0 0-0 (0)
6 8-2 Juppe Anna 1999 Austria + 01:53.8 0-1 0-0 (0)
6 8-3 Steiner Tamara 1997 Austria + 01:53.8 0-1 0-1 (0)
6 8-4 Gandler Anna 2001 Austria + 01:53.8 0-0 0-0 (0)
7 7-1 Jislova Jessica 1994 Czech Republic + 01:54.2 0-1 0-0 (0)
7 7-2 Vobornikova Tereza 2000 Czech Republic + 01:54.2 0-2 0-1 (0)
7 7-3 Davidova Marketa 1997 Czech Republic + 01:54.2 0-1 0-2 (0)
7 7-4 Charvatova Lucie 1993 Czech Republic + 01:54.2 0-2 0-1 (0)
8 6-1 Gasparin Elisa 1991 Switzerland + 02:41.8 0-0 0-2 (0)
8 6-2 Häcki-Gross Lena 1995 Switzerland + 02:41.8 0-3 0-2 (0)
8 6-3 Gasparin Aita 1994 Switzerland + 02:41.8 0-1 0-2 (0)
8 6-4 Baserga Amy 2000 Switzerland + 02:41.8 0-0 0-0 (0)
9 12-1 Dzhima Yuliia 1990 Ukraine + 03:12.9 0-0 0-0 (0)
9 12-2 Bilosiuk Olena 1987 Ukraine + 03:12.9 0-0 0-1 (0)
9 12-3 Blashko Darya 1996 Ukraine + 03:12.9 0-0 0-2 (0)
9 12-4 Merkushyna Anastasiya 1995 Ukraine + 03:12.9 0-0 0-1 (0)
10 11-1 Lunder Emma 1991 Canada + 04:27.4 0-0 0-2 (0)
10 11-2 Moser Nadia 1997 Canada + 04:27.4 0-1 1-3 (1)
10 11-3 Peiffer Benita 2000 Canada + 04:27.4 0-0 0-2 (0)
10 11-4 Dickson Emily 1997 Canada + 04:27.4 0-1 0-0 (0)
11 10-1 Ermits Regina 1996 Estonia + 05:15.5 0-1 0-2 (0)
11 10-2 Tomingas Tuuli 1995 Estonia + 05:15.5 0-0 0-2 (0)
11 10-3 Külm Susan 1996 Estonia + 05:15.5 0-1 0-3 (0)
11 10-4 Talihärm Johanna 1993 Estonia + 05:15.5 2-3 0-0 (2)
12 15-1 Jakiela Joanna 1999 Poland + 06:09.2 0-0 0-3 (0)
12 15-2 Maka Anna 1992 Poland + 06:09.2 0-0 0-1 (0)
12 15-3 Sidorowicz Natalia 1998 Poland + 06:09.2 0-3 0-3 (0)
12 15-4 Zuk Kamila 1997 Poland + 06:09.2 1-3 0-1 (1)
13 9-1 Minkkinen Suvi 1994 Finland + 06:33.8 0-2 0-1 (0)
13 9-2 Jänkä Erika 1995 Finland + 06:33.8 0-0 0-1 (0)
13 9-3 Kinnunen Nastassia 1985 Finland + 06:33.8 0-0 0-2 (0)
13 9-4 Kuuttinen Heidi 1998 Finland + 06:33.8 0-0 1-3 (1)
14 13-1 Irwin Deedra 1992 USA + 07:22.5 0-0 0-0 (0)
14 13-2 Levins Chloe 1998 USA + 07:22.5 0-0 0-2 (0)
14 13-3 Reid Joanne 1992 USA + 07:22.5 0-1 0-3 (0)
14 13-4 Dickinson Kelsey Joan 1993 USA + 07:22.5 0-2 0-0 (0)
15 14-1 Fialkova Ivona 1994 Slovakia 0-0 0-1 (0)
15 14-2 Remenova Maria 2000 Slovakia 0-2 0-0 (0)
15 14-3 Remenova Zuzana 2000 Slovakia 3-3 0-0 (3)
15 14-4 Batovska Fialkova Paulina 1992 Slovakia --- --- (0)