Date | What | Discipline | Link | Results | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-09 | 50 km C Mass Start | Result | 1 F. Karlsson | 2 E. Andersson | 3 K. Hennig | |
2023-03-12 | 50 km F Mass Start | Result | 1 R. Haga | 2 A. Slind | 3 J. Diggins | |
2022-03-05 | 30 km C Mass Start | Result | 1 T. Johaug | 2 K. Pärmäkoski | 3 J. Sundling | |
2020-03-07 | 30 km C Mass Start | Result | 1 F. Karlsson | 2 T. Johaug | 3 E. Andersson | |
2019-03-10 | 30 km C Mass Start | Result | 1 T. Johaug | 2 N. Nepryaeva | 3 E. Andersson | |
2018-03-11 | 30 km F Mass Start | Result | 1 M. Bjørgen | 2 J. Diggins | 3 R. Haga | |
2017-03-12 | 30 km C Mass Start | Result | 1 M. Bjørgen | 2 K. Pärmäkoski | 3 K. Niskanen | |
2016-02-07 | 30 km C Mass Start | Result | 1 T. Johaug | 2 I. Østberg | 3 A. Kyllönen | |
2015-03-15 | 30 km F Mass Start | Result | 1 M. Bjørgen | 2 T. Johaug | 3 A. Jacobsen | |
2014-03-09 | 30 km C Mass Start | Result | 1 M. Bjørgen | 2 T. Johaug | 3 K. Niskanen | |
2013-03-17 | 30 km F Mass Start | Result | 1 T. Johaug | 2 J. Kowalczyk | 3 Y. Tchekaleva | |
2012-03-11 | 30 km C Mass Start | Result | 1 M. Bjørgen | 2 J. Kowalczyk | 3 T. Johaug | |
2011-03-05 | WSC | 30 km F Mass Start | Result | 1 T. Johaug | 2 M. Bjørgen | 3 J. Kowalczyk |
2011-03-03 | WSC | 4x5 km Relay | Result | 1 Norway | 2 Sweden | 3 Finland |
2011-03-02 | WSC | Team Sprint C | Result | 1 Sweden | 2 Finland | 3 Norway |
2011-02-28 | WSC | 10 km C | Result | 1 M. Bjørgen | 2 J. Kowalczyk | 3 A. Saarinen |
2011-02-26 | WSC | Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km | Result | 1 M. Bjørgen | 2 J. Kowalczyk | 3 T. Johaug |
2011-02-24 | WSC | Sprint F | Result | 1 M. Bjørgen | 2 A. Follis | 3 P. Majdic |
2010-03-14 | Sprint F | Result | 1 M. Bjørgen | 2 K. Randall | 3 N. Korosteleva | |
2010-03-13 | 30 km F Mass Start | Result | 1 M. Bjørgen | 2 K. Steira | 3 T. Johaug | |
2008-03-08 | 30 km F | Result | 1 V. Shevchenko | 2 C. Kalla | 3 C. Künzel Nystad | |
2007-03-17 | 30 km C | Result | 1 A. Saarinen | 2 V. Kuitunen Sarasvuo | 3 P. Majdic | |
2006-03-11 | 30 km F | Result | 1 J. Tchepalova | 2 K. Neumannova | 3 E. Sachenbacher-Stehle | |
2005-03-12 | 30 km C | Result | 1 M. Bjørgen | 2 K. Neumannova | 3 V. Kuitunen Sarasvuo | |
2004-02-28 | 30 km F | Result | 1 J. Tchepalova | 2 S. Valbusa | 3 V. Shevchenko | |
2003-03-08 | 30 km C | Result | 1 B. Skari | 2 A. Hakola Viljanmaa | 3 A. Saarinen | |
2003-03-06 | Sprint C | Result | 1 B. Skari | 2 M. Henkel | 3 K. Välimaa Antila | |
2002-03-16 | 30 km F | Result | 1 S. Belmondo | 2 K. Smigun-Vähi | 3 G. Paruzzi | |
2002-03-13 | Sprint C | Result | 1 B. Skari | 2 L. Andersson | 3 M. Henkel | |
2001-03-10 | 30 km C | Result | 1 L. Lazutina | 2 B. Skari | 3 O. Savialova | |
2001-03-07 | Sprint C | Result | 1 P. Muranen | 2 B. Skari | 3 L. Andersson | |
2000-03-11 | 30 km C | Result | 1 O. Danilova | 2 L. Lazutina | 3 K. Varis | |
2000-03-08 | Sprint C | Result | 1 B. Skari | 2 P. Muranen | 3 A. Moen | |
1999-03-21 | 4x5 km Relay C | Result | 1 Russia | 2 Russia | 3 Norway | |
1999-03-20 | 30 km C | Result | 1 J. Tchepalova | 2 S. Belmondo | 3 K. Smigun-Vähi | |
1998-03-14 | 30 km C | Result | 1 L. Lazutina | 2 S. Nagejkina | 3 A. Moen | |
1997-03-16 | 4x5 km Relay F | Result | 1 Russia | 2 Norway | 3 Italy | |
1997-03-15 | 30 km F | Result | 1 S. Belmondo | 2 E. Välbe | 3 E. Nilsen | |
1996-03-17 | 4x5 km Relay | Result | 1 Russia | 2 Finland | 3 Norway | |
1996-03-16 | 30 km C | Result | 1 N. Gavriljuk | 2 L. Lazutina | 3 M. Wold Mikkelsplass | |
1995-02-12 | 4x5 km Relay | Result | 1 Russia | 2 Norway | 3 Russia | |
1995-02-11 | 30 km C | Result | 1 L. Lazutina | 2 A. Moen | 3 O. Danilova | |
1994-01-16 | 4x5 km Relay F | Result | 1 Russia | 2 Italy | 3 Norway | |
1994-01-15 | 15 km F | Result | 1 L. Egorova | 2 M. Di Centa | 3 N. Martinova | |
1993-03-13 | 4x5 km Relay F | Result | 1 Russia | 2 Norway | 3 Slovakia | |
1991-03-16 | 5 km F | Result | 1 E. Välbe | 2 M. Di Centa | 3 M. Westin Östlund | |
1991-03-15 | 4x5 km Relay | Result | 1 Norway | 2 Russia | 3 Norway | |
1989-03-04 | 10+10 km P | Result | 1 M. Kirvesniemi | 2 T. Tikhonova Volkova | 3 A. Jahren | |
1988-03-17 | 30 km C Mass Start | Result | 1 M. Matikainen-Kallström | 2 M. Kirvesniemi | 3 M. Wold Mikkelsplass | |
1987-03-21 | 20 km C | Result | 1 B. Pettersen Tofte | 2 R. Smetanina | 3 A. Jahren | |
1987-03-19 | 4x5 km Relay C | Result | 1 Norway | 2 Finland | 3 Norway | |
1986-03-15 | 10 km F | Result | 1 J. Savolainen | 2 S. Opitz | 3 A. Jahren | |
1986-03-13 | 4x5 km Relay F | Result | 1 Sweden | 2 Norway | 3 Norway | |
1985-03-17 | 4x5 km Relay | Result | 1 Norway | 2 Sweden | 3 Germany | |
1985-03-16 | 20 km | Result | 1 A. Bøe | 2 G. Nykkelmo | 3 B. Pettersen Tofte | |
1984-03-08 | 20 km | Result | 1 A. Bøe | 2 M. Kirvesniemi | 3 R. Smetanina | |
1983-03-12 | 20 km | Result | 1 B. Pettersen Tofte | 2 M. Kirvesniemi | 3 A. Pasiarova | |
1982-02-26 | WSC | 20 km | Result | 1 R. Smetanina | 2 B. Kvello Aunli | 3 H. Riihivuori |
1982-02-24 | WSC | 4x5 km Relay | Result | 1 Norway | 2 Russia | 3 Germany |
1982-02-22 | WSC | 5 km | Result | 1 B. Kvello Aunli | 2 H. Riihivuori | 3 B. Pettersen Tofte |
1982-02-19 | WSC | 10 km | Result | 1 B. Kvello Aunli | 2 H. Riihivuori | 3 K. Jeriova |
1966-02-27 | WSC | 3x5 km Relay | Result | 1 Russia | 2 Norway | 3 Sweden |
1966-02-23 | WSC | 5 km | Result | 1 A. Kolchina | 2 K. Bojarskikh | 3 R. Achkina |
1966-02-19 | WSC | 10 km | Result | 1 K. Bojarskikh | 2 A. Kolchina | 3 T. Gustafsson |
1952-02-23 | OWG | 10 km | Result | 1 L. Wideman | 2 M. Hietamies | 3 S. Rantanen |