Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Ranking
World Cup
World Sprint Series
Scandinavian Cup
Alpen Cup
Eastern Europe Cup
Ski Classics
FIS Worldloppet
Norges Cup
2022/2023
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
Men
Women
Name
Nation
Ranking
Wins
Volotka
Denis
Kazakhstan
1
(627 pts)
3
Bortsov
Konstantin
Kazakhstan
2
(572 pts)
2
Kovalyov
Vladislav
Kazakhstan
3
(482 pts)
Pukhkalo
Vitaliy
Kazakhstan
3
(482 pts)
4
Karpov
Fedor
Kazakhstan
5
(391 pts)
Bashmakov
Nail
Kazakhstan
6
(357 pts)
Karimov
Almas
Kazakhstan
7
(279 pts)
Matassov
Svyatoslav
Kazakhstan
8
(232 pts)
Gridin
Nikita
Kazakhstan
9
(230 pts)
1
Lyuft
Ivan
Kazakhstan
10
(224 pts)
Kozhebek
Yelaman
Kazakhstan
11
(222 pts)
Bexultan
Yernur
Kazakhstan
12
(216 pts)
Kassenov
Didar
Kazakhstan
13
(186 pts)
Kalibekov
Dastan
Kazakhstan
14
(171 pts)
Turlybekuly
Nartay
Kazakhstan
15
(170 pts)
Bazarbekov
Sultan
Kazakhstan
16
(163 pts)
Issabek
Iliyas
Kazakhstan
17
(153 pts)
Terentyev
Ilya
Kazakhstan
18
(139 pts)
Nursbekov
Yernar
Kazakhstan
19
(138 pts)
Kolomeyets
Dmitriy
Kazakhstan
20
(132 pts)
Zavyalov
Artyom
Kazakhstan
21
(120 pts)
Ramash
Temirlan
Kazakhstan
22
(115 pts)
Muratbekov
Amirgali
Kazakhstan
23
(109 pts)
Kovalyov
Artyom
Kazakhstan
24
(105 pts)
Mertyns
Ivan
Kazakhstan
25
(101 pts)
Klimin
Olzhas
Kazakhstan
26
(100 pts)
Demeuzhan
Batyrzhan
Kazakhstan
27
(91 pts)
Shamsutdinov
Ramil
Kazakhstan
28
(88 pts)
Boranbayev
Berik
Kazakhstan
29
(73 pts)
Malov
Radomir
Kazakhstan
30
(61 pts)
Dyussenov
Asset
Kazakhstan
31
(50 pts)
Yegorov
Yegor
Kazakhstan
32
(40 pts)
Yelubayev
Yedilbek
Kazakhstan
32
(40 pts)
Grents
Pavel
Kazakhstan
34
(38 pts)
Kadyrov
Yegor
Kazakhstan
34
(38 pts)
Ivanov
Dmitriy
Kazakhstan
36
(37 pts)
Kaiyrgaziyev
Ayan
Kazakhstan
37
(35 pts)
Stepanov
Yegor
Kazakhstan
38
(34 pts)
Totanov
Aubakir
Kazakhstan
39
(32 pts)
Bezgodko
Alexandr
Kazakhstan
40
(30 pts)
Akhmadiyev
Yerdos
Kazakhstan
41
(29 pts)
Serov
Maxim
Kazakhstan
41
(29 pts)
Sapin
Niyetzhan
Kazakhstan
43
(22 pts)
Baimaganov
Riza
Kazakhstan
44
(21 pts)
Dachkin
Grigoriy
Kazakhstan
45
(18 pts)
Tumashev
Yurii
Kazakhstan
46
(17 pts)
Askar
Nurken
Kazakhstan
47
(16 pts)
Gimayev
Arlan
Kazakhstan
48
(15 pts)
Kinuarbek
Alisher
Kazakhstan
49
(14 pts)
Bakytov
Assylkhan
Kazakhstan
50
(11 pts)
Baluanov
Bekzay
Kazakhstan
50
(11 pts)
Pushkarev
Nikita
Kazakhstan
50
(11 pts)
Kuandyk
Yerzhanat
Kazakhstan
53
(10 pts)
Gorbenko
Ivan
Kazakhstan
54
(9 pts)
Vorobyov
Alexandr
Kazakhstan
54
(9 pts)
Kabekessov
Damir
Kazakhstan
56
(7 pts)
Beschastnyy
Danil
Kazakhstan
57
(5 pts)
Myrzakhmetov
Nurkhat
Kazakhstan
57
(5 pts)
Pervunetskikh
Danil
Kazakhstan
57
(5 pts)
Ivanov
Igor
Kazakhstan
60
(4 pts)
Yelgazinov
Kuanysh
Kazakhstan
61
(3 pts)
Pershin
Danil
Kazakhstan
62
(2 pts)
Sherstnyov
Ilya
Kazakhstan
62
(2 pts)
Zhumabay
Meiirzhan
Kazakhstan
62
(2 pts)
Zharnossenko
Nikita
Kazakhstan
65
(1 pts)