Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Sundling Jonna | 1994 | Sweden | 15:45.8 | 25 |
1 | 1 | Dahlqvist Maja | 1994 | Sweden | 15:45.8 | 25 |
2 | 15 | Diggins Jessie | 1991 | USA | + 01.1 | 20 |
2 | 15 | Kern Julia | 1997 | USA | + 01.1 | 20 |
3 | 16 | Urevc Eva | 1995 | Slovenia | + 01.2 | 15 |
3 | 16 | Lampic Anamarija | 1995 | Slovenia | + 01.2 | 15 |
4 | 8 | Kähärä Jasmin | 2000 | Finland | + 02.0 | 12 |
4 | 8 | Joensuu Jasmi | 1996 | Finland | + 02.0 | 12 |
5 | 2 | Matsokina Hristina | 1998 | Russia | + 02.9 | 11 |
5 | 2 | Nepryaeva Natalia | 1995 | Russia | + 02.9 | 11 |
6 | 3 | Skistad Kristine Stavås | 1999 | Norway | + 04.4 | 10 |
6 | 3 | Myhrvold Mathilde | 1998 | Norway | + 04.4 | 10 |
7 | 7 | Solin Jenny | 1996 | Sweden | + 06.4 | 9 |
7 | 7 | Lundgren Moa | 1998 | Sweden | + 06.4 | 9 |
8 | 20 | Dolci Flora | 1999 | France | + 09.0 | 8 |
8 | 20 | Quintin Lena | 1998 | France | + 09.0 | 8 |
9 | 18 | Gimmler Laura | 1993 | Germany | + 25.2 | 7 |
9 | 18 | Krehl Sofie | 1995 | Germany | + 25.2 | 7 |
10 | 17 | Smedås Magni | 1995 | Norway | + 25.2 | 6 |
10 | 17 | Myhre Julie | 1996 | Norway | + 25.2 | 6 |
11 | 5 | Fischer Lea | 1998 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | 5 |
11 | 5 | van der Graaff Laurien | 1987 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | 5 |
12 | 23 | Grukhvina Anna | 1999 | Russia | + Semifinal | 4 |
12 | 23 | Faleeva Anastasiya | 2000 | Russia | + Semifinal | 4 |
13 | 6 | Winkler Anne | 1994 | Germany | + Semifinal | 3 |
13 | 6 | Rydzek Coletta | 1997 | Germany | + Semifinal | 3 |
14 | 19 | Laurent Greta | 1992 | Italy | + Semifinal | 2 |
14 | 19 | Monsorno Nicole | 2000 | Italy | + Semifinal | 2 |
15 | 9 | Swirbul Hailey | 1998 | USA | + Semifinal | 1 |
15 | 9 | Halvorsen Hannah | 1998 | USA | + Semifinal | 1 |
16 | 26 | Holikova Zuzana | 1999 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
16 | 26 | Antosova Barbora | 2000 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
17 | 4 | Hyncicova Petra | 1994 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
17 | 4 | Janatova Katerina | 1997 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
18 | 24 | Kaleta Weronika | 1999 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
18 | 24 | Skinder Monika | 2001 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
19 | 12 | Pulles Mariel Merlii | 1998 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
19 | 12 | Kaasiku Kaidy | 2001 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
20 | 25 | Böök Josefiina | 1999 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
20 | 25 | Alakoski Anni | 1997 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
21 | 10 | Kirillova Anastasia | 1996 | Belarus | + Semifinal | |
21 | 10 | Karaliova Hanna | 1998 | Belarus | + Semifinal | |
22 | 28 | Mali Klara | 2002 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
22 | 28 | Mandeljc Anja | 1999 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
23 | 27 | Kaasiku Keidy | 2001 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
23 | 27 | Kaasik Hanna-Brita | 1999 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
24 | 13 | Malec Vedrana | 1990 | Croatia | + Semifinal | |
24 | 13 | Hadzic Tena | 2004 | Croatia | + Semifinal | |
25 | 21 | Shalygina Kseniya | 1998 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
25 | 21 | Shuryga Angelina | 1996 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
26 | 11 | Krol Yuliia | 1998 | Ukraine | + Semifinal | |
26 | 11 | Olekh Viktoriya | 1993 | Ukraine | + Semifinal | |
27 | 22 | Antsybor Maryna | 1987 | Ukraine | + Semifinal | |
27 | 22 | Kaminska Valentyna | 1987 | Ukraine | + Semifinal | |
28 | 14 | Berezecka Anna | 2002 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
28 | 14 | Kaleta Karolina | 2002 | Poland | + Semifinal |