Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Stage Race - Tour de Ski
Cross-Country, Tour de Ski, Tuesday 4.Jan 2022, FIS
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
-
Nepryaeva
Natalia
1995
Russia
1:59:38.5
400
2
-
Andersson
Ebba
1997
Sweden
+ 46.7
320
3
-
Weng
Heidi
1991
Norway
+ 01:07.7
240
4
-
Pärmäkoski
Krista
1990
Finland
+ 01:48.6
200
5
-
Niskanen
Kerttu
1988
Finland
+ 01:52.0
180
6
-
Sorina
Tatiana
1994
Russia
+ 02:24.7
160
7
-
Stadlober
Teresa
1993
Austria
+ 02:35.5
144
8
-
Diggins
Jessie
1991
USA
+ 03:15.8
128
9
-
Hennig
Katharina
1996
Germany
+ 03:21.3
116
10
-
Weng
Tiril Udnes
1996
Norway
+ 03:38.6
104
11
-
Claudel
Delphine
1996
France
+ 04:49.2
96
12
-
Lampic
Anamarija
1995
Slovenia
+ 05:07.4
88
13
-
Kalvå
Anne Kjersti
1992
Norway
+ 05:08.4
80
14
-
Matintalo
Johanna
1996
Finland
+ 05:09.8
72
15
-
Kyllönen
Anne
1987
Finland
+ 05:11.2
64
16
-
Kalla
Charlotte
1987
Sweden
+ 05:30.6
60
17
-
Haga
Ragnhild Gløersen
1991
Norway
+ 06:11.8
56
18
-
Fähndrich
Nadine
1995
Switzerland
+ 06:14.6
52
19
-
Sauerbrey
Katherine
1997
Germany
+ 06:15.0
48
20
-
Ganz
Caterina
1995
Italy
+ 06:51.1
44
21
-
Ishida
Masako
1980
Japan
+ 07:12.4
40
22
-
Theodorsen
Silje
1994
Norway
+ 07:20.9
36
23
-
Laukli
Sophia
2000
USA
+ 07:39.6
32
24
-
McCabe
Novie
2001
USA
+ 07:46.1
28
25
-
Rygalina
Anastasia
1996
Russia
+ 07:46.8
24
26
-
Krehl
Sofie
1995
Germany
+ 08:01.2
20
27
-
Janatova
Katerina
1997
Czechia
+ 08:09.7
20
28
-
Smirnova
Ekaterina
1996
Russia
+ 08:22.8
20
29
-
Bentz
Coralie
1996
France
+ 08:28.5
20
30
-
Fink
Pia
1995
Germany
+ 08:37.6
20
31
-
Lohmann
Lisa
2000
Germany
+ 09:02.8
10
32
-
Fräbel
Antonia
1997
Germany
+ 09:04.8
10
33
-
Vasilieva
Lilia
1994
Russia
+ 09:17.8
10
34
-
Dolci
Flora
1999
France
+ 09:33.1
10
35
-
Lindström
Louise
2000
Sweden
+ 10:03.1
10
36
-
Scardoni
Lucia
1991
Italy
+ 10:46.0
10
37
-
Hiernickel
Lydia
1996
Switzerland
+ 11:16.7
10
38
-
Svendsen
Anna
1990
Norway
+ 11:45.3
10
39
-
Pittin
Cristina
1998
Italy
+ 12:16.8
10
40
-
Matsokina
Hristina
1998
Russia
+ 12:27.0
10
41
-
Vila Obiols
Carola
1999
Andorra
+ 13:30.5
5
42
-
Yeaton
Jessica
1991
Australia
+ 13:43.5
5
43
-
Hagström
Johanna
1998
Sweden
+ 14:38.0
5
44
-
Sonnesyn
Alayna
1996
USA
+ 14:54.8
5
45
-
Yokohama
Shiori
1999
Japan
+ 16:26.7
5
46
-
Shalygina
Kseniya
1998
Kazakhstan
+ 16:59.4
5
DNF
-
Ogden
Katharine
1997
USA
DNF
-
Fossesholm
Helene Marie
2001
Norway
DNF
-
Comarella
Anna
1997
Italy
DNF
-
di Centa
Martina
2000
Italy
DNF
-
Kirpichenko
Yana
1996
Russia
DNF
-
Myhrvold
Mathilde
1998
Norway
DNF
-
Weng
Lotta Udnes
1996
Norway
DNF
-
Carl
Victoria
1995
Germany
DNF
-
van der Graaff
Laurien
1987
Switzerland
DNF
-
Kälin
Nadja
2001
Switzerland
DNF
-
Eiduka
Patricijia
2000
Latvia
DNF
-
Karlsson
Frida
1999
Sweden
DNF
-
Rydzek
Coletta
1997
Germany
DNF
-
Hyncicova
Petra
1994
Czechia
DNF
-
Laurent
Greta
1992
Italy
DNF
-
Stenseth
Ane Appelkvist
1995
Norway
DNF
-
Wright
Casey
1994
Australia
DNF
-
Kern
Julia
1997
USA
DNF
-
Gimmler
Laura
1993
Germany
DNF
-
Lundgren
Moa
1998
Sweden
DNF
-
Stupak
Yulia
1995
Russia
DNF
-
Dyvik
Anna
1994
Sweden
DNF
-
Swirbul
Hailey
1998
USA
DNF
-
Quintin
Lena
1998
France
DNF
-
Novakova
Petra
1993
Czechia
DNF
-
Steiner
Desiree
1998
Switzerland
DNF
-
Roponen
Riitta-Liisa
1978
Finland
DNF
-
Watson
Aimee
1987
Australia
DNF
-
Mandeljc
Anja
1999
Slovenia
DNF
-
Chanloung
Karen
1996
Thailand
DNF
-
Kaleta
Weronika
1999
Poland
DNF
-
Klemencic
Anita
1996
Slovenia
DNF
-
Shuryga
Angelina
1996
Kazakhstan
DNF
-
Kaleta
Karolina
2002
Poland
DNF
-
Malec
Vedrana
1990
Croatia
DNF
-
Urevc
Eva
1995
Slovenia
DNF
-
Winkler
Anne
1994
Germany
DNF
-
Fischer
Lea
1998
Switzerland
DNF
-
Meier
Alina
1996
Switzerland
DNF
-
Ariunsanaa
Enkhtuul
1996
Mongolia