Sprint Classic - Planica

Cross-Country, World Championship, Thursday 23.Feb 2023, Slovenia

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Sundling Jonna 1994 Sweden
2 2 Ribom Emma 1997 Sweden
3 5 Dahlqvist Maja 1994 Sweden
4 7 Svahn Linn 1999 Sweden
5 3 Skistad Kristine Stavås 1999 Norway
6 9 Weng Tiril Udnes 1996 Norway
7 6 Brennan Rosie 1988 USA
8 12 Kern Julia 1997 USA
9 8 Fähndrich Nadine 1995 Switzerland
10 11 Hagström Johanna 1998 Sweden
11 4 Gimmler Laura 1993 Germany
12 16 Beranova Tereza 1998 Czechia
13 15 Svendsen Anna 1990 Norway
14 23 Rydzek Coletta 1997 Germany
15 29 Pittin Cristina 1998 Italy
16 10 Joensuu Jasmi 1996 Finland
17 13 Janatova Katerina 1997 Czechia
18 17 Weng Lotta Udnes 1996 Norway
19 20 Kähärä Jasmin 2000 Finland
20 28 Meier Alina 1996 Switzerland
21 14 Diggins Jessie 1991 USA
22 22 De Martin Pinter Iris 2004 Italy
23 24 Carl Victoria 1995 Germany
24 25 Kyllönen Anne 1987 Finland
25 30 Kaleta Weronika 1999 Poland
26 18 Matintalo Johanna 1996 Finland
27 19 Urevc Eva 1995 Slovenia
28 21 Antosova Barbora 2000 Czechia
29 26 Laurent Nadine 2003 Italy
30 27 Marcisz Izabela 2000 Poland
31 - Krehl Sofie 1995 Germany
32 - Steiner Desiree 1998 Switzerland
33 - Swirbul Hailey 1998 USA
34 - Monsorno Nicole 2000 Italy
35 - Beatty Dahria 1994 Canada
36 - Weaver Katherine 1997 Canada
37 - Quintin Lena 1998 France
38 - Bouffard-Nesbitt Olivia 1992 Canada
39 - Gal Melissa 1999 France
40 - Fischer Lea 1998 Switzerland
41 - Skinder Monika 2001 Poland
42 - Kaasiku Kaidy 2001 Estonia
43 - Novakova Adela 2000 Czechia
44 - Kaasiku Keidy 2001 Estonia
45 - Klemencic Anita 1996 Slovenia
46 - Mandeljc Anja 1999 Slovenia
47 - Gagnon Liliane 2002 Canada
48 - Unterweger Lisa 1995 Austria
49 - Ryazhko Darya 1995 Kazakhstan
50 - Klementova Barbora 1994 Slovakia
51 - Gudnadottir Kristrun 1997 Iceland
52 - Lie Ellen Søhol 1994 Australia
53 - Uustalu Aveli 2000 Estonia
54 - Shalygina Kseniya 1998 Kazakhstan
55 - Rakisheva Aisha 2002 Kazakhstan
56 - Stepashkina Nadezhda 1998 Kazakhstan
57 - Olekh Viktoriya 1993 Ukraine
58 - Mali Klara 2002 Slovenia
59 - Klementova Marianna 2002 Slovakia
60 - Krampe Samanta 2003 Latvia
61 - Hadzic Tena 2004 Croatia
62 - Auzina Kitija 1996 Latvia
63 - Velicer Sophia Tsu 1999 Taiwan
64 - Nikon Anastasiia 2004 Ukraine
65 - Enkhbayar Ariuntungalag 1997 Mongolia
66 - Malec Vedrana 1990 Croatia
67 - Ivanchenko Anastasiia 2004 Ukraine
68 - Diaz Gonzalez Nahiara 2004 Argentina
69 - Garac Leona 2005 Croatia
70 - Ilic Anja 1998 Serbia
71 - Suminska Adriana 2005 Latvia
72 - Groetzner Agustina 2003 Argentina
73 - Galstyan Katya 1993 Armenia
74 - Mourao Jaqueline 1975 Brazil
75 - Ariunsanaa Enkhtuul 1996 Mongolia
76 - Bucyte Emilija 2005 Lithuania
77 - Nedyalkova Kalina 2001 Bulgaria
78 - Moura Bruna 1994 Brazil
79 - Dainyte Ieva 2005 Lithuania
80 - Kaparkaleja Linda 2006 Latvia
81 - Rashoyan Anna 2001 Armenia
82 - Ladopoulou Paraskevi 1979 Greece
83 - Picin Mirlene 1980 Brazil
84 - Bucyte Gabija 2005 Lithuania
85 - Dominguez Maria Cecilia 1981 Argentina
86 - Cvetanovska Ana 2000 North Macedonia
87 - Beyrami Baher Samaneh 1991 Iran
88 - Ribera Eduarda 2004 Brazil
89 - Tir Sahel 2000 Iran
90 - Flores Martina 2005 Chile
91 - Jeremic Ana 2006 Serbia
92 - Ayala Natalia 2004 Chile
93 - Salehi Atefah 1996 Iran
94 - Shemshaki Farnoosh 2003 Iran
95 - Vaikou Aikaterini 2007 Greece
96 - Martinez Lorenzo Regina 1992 Mexico
97 - Markovic Andrea 2005 Serbia
98 - Tawk Jeanne Darc 2006 Lebanon
99 - Geagea Sasha 2002 Lebanon
DNS - Fakhry Huguette 1999 Lebanon