Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
10 km Free - Olos - Muonio
Cross-Country, National Event, Sunday 13.Nov 2022, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
70
Carl
Victoria
1995
Germany
24:35.2
2
72
Niskanen
Kerttu
1988
Finland
+ 21.0
3
65
Fink
Pia
1995
Germany
+ 26.4
4
68
Theodorsen
Silje
1994
Norway
+ 27.9
5
71
Pärmäkoski
Krista
1990
Finland
+ 31.5
6
63
Piippo
Eveliina
1998
Finland
+ 40.5
7
37
Rydzek
Coletta
1997
Germany
+ 57.2
7
69
Fossesholm
Helene Marie
2001
Norway
+ 57.2
9
64
Eiduka
Patricijia
2000
Latvia
+ 57.5
10
56
Marcisz
Izabela
2000
Poland
+ 01:16.9
11
57
Roponen
Riitta-Liisa
1978
Finland
+ 01:27.9
12
66
Kyllönen
Anne
1987
Finland
+ 01:28.2
13
58
Gimmler
Laura
1993
Germany
+ 01:36.6
14
55
Ryytty
Vilma
2001
Finland
+ 01:46.6
15
59
Krehl
Sofie
1995
Germany
+ 01:48.3
16
36
Lonka
Katariina
1995
Finland
+ 01:52.2
17
62
Tsuchiya
Masae
1996
Japan
+ 01:53.0
18
41
Lindroos
Anni
2001
Finland
+ 01:55.3
19
28
Tossavainen
Eevi-Inkeri
2003
Finland
+ 01:58.1
20
13
Pedersen
Tone Lise
2003
Norway
+ 02:10.4
21
33
Kaijansinkko
Siiri
2001
Finland
+ 02:11.3
22
32
Kukonlehto
Fanny
2003
Finland
+ 02:18.5
22
9
Patomella
Therese
2003
Sweden
+ 02:18.5
24
43
Gagnon
Liliane
2002
Canada
+ 02:20.0
25
39
Jylhä
Vilma
1996
Finland
+ 02:20.2
26
14
Amundsen
Marie Risvoll
2003
Norway
+ 02:20.3
27
60
Yokohama
Shiori
1999
Japan
+ 02:22.3
28
51
Lämsä
Emmi
1998
Finland
+ 02:23.5
29
35
Toivanen
Eveliina
2000
Finland
+ 02:29.7
30
40
Torvinen
Elsa
2003
Finland
+ 02:47.6
31
42
Tovås
Ida Storjord
2001
Norway
+ 02:49.9
32
50
Tanaka
Yukari
1996
Japan
+ 02:55.6
33
26
Kanerva
Vilma
2002
Finland
+ 03:00.1
34
49
Immonen
Rebecca
1998
Finland
+ 03:05.5
35
11
Stenersen
Ingeborg Andberg
2003
Norway
+ 03:10.7
36
46
Tuul
Teesi
1999
Estonia
+ 03:18.6
37
29
Vuollet
Iida
2003
Finland
+ 03:19.3
38
44
Parent
Anna
2000
Canada
+ 03:21.9
39
21
Saari
Anna-Kaisa
1995
Finland
+ 03:22.3
40
10
Gulbrandsen
Tuva Mathea
2005
Norway
+ 03:27.6
41
7
Rodendau
Onnela
2004
Estonia
+ 03:38.8
42
31
Hansen
Ingeborg
-
Norway
+ 03:39.6
43
61
Kodama
Miki
1996
Japan
+ 03:53.2
44
22
Lundkvist
Helena
1994
Sweden
+ 04:02.2
45
27
Gudnadottir
Kristrun
1997
Iceland
+ 04:10.9
46
53
Kobayashi
Moeko
2000
Japan
+ 04:24.4
47
24
Bjornsdottir
Gigja
1998
Iceland
+ 05:01.9
48
5
Söderberg
Diana
2005
Sweden
+ 05:16.1
49
25
Lundkvist
Sofia
2002
Sweden
+ 05:21.6
50
1
Säfström-Niemi
Agnes
2006
Sweden
+ 05:22.8
51
8
Aavik
Andra
2004
Estonia
+ 05:51.6
52
2
Johansson
Emmy
2006
Sweden
+ 06:38.2
53
19
Korpi
Henna
2002
Finland
+ 06:54.5
54
20
Daleng
Ariane
2002
Norway
+ 07:02.2
55
3
Oja
Alissa
2005
Finland
+ 07:54.5
56
4
Granljung
Klara
2004
Sweden
+ 09:08.4
DNS
30
Kytäjä
Nora
2004
Finland
DNS
34
Ishigaki
Sumiko
1985
Japan
DNS
38
Pitkänen
Marjaana
1991
Finland
DNS
45
Niemela
Hilla
2001
Finland
DNS
47
Saari
Amanda
2000
Finland
DNS
48
Häger
Julia
1996
Finland
DNS
52
Waltenberg
Julie
1999
Norway
DNS
54
Alakoski
Anni
1997
Finland
DNS
6
Pulkkinen
Sanna
1982
Finland
DNS
67
Matintalo
Johanna
1996
Finland
DNF
12
Krampe
Samanta
2003
Latvia
DNF
23
Kahkonen
Emilia
2002
Finland