15 km Free - Bruksvallarna

Cross-Country, National Event, Sunday 20.Nov 2022, Sweden

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation Time
1 57 Andersson Ebba 1997 Sweden 40:18.1
2 55 Karlsson Frida 1999 Sweden + 05.2
3 53 Ilar Moa 1997 Sweden + 01:03.6
4 45 Dahl Ida 1996 Sweden + 02:11.4
5 17 Erkers Frida 1992 Sweden + 02:41.5
6 47 Dyvik Anna 1994 Sweden + 02:57.5
7 51 Modig Lovisa 1993 Sweden + 03:23.2
8 48 Ericsson Tove 2003 Sweden + 03:25.8
9 56 Solin Jenny 1996 Sweden + 03:27.0
10 38 Rönnlund Elina 1996 Sweden + 03:38.2
11 12 Hedenström Karolina 2000 Sweden + 03:50.2
12 5 Larsson Jenny 1996 Sweden + 04:13.3
13 49 Lindström Louise 2000 Sweden + 04:15.7
14 2 Persson Alicia 1998 Sweden + 04:36.1
15 42 Ingesson Lisa 2002 Sweden + 04:51.0
16 40 Hallquist Frida 1990 Sweden + 04:58.9
17 39 Olsson Ella 2000 Sweden + 05:25.2
18 37 Nilsson Magdalena 2001 Sweden + 05:26.3
19 15 Hubenette Sigrid 2002 Sweden + 05:39.7
20 41 Andersson Elin 2001 Sweden + 05:54.5
21 36 Stenman Ebba 1998 Sweden + 06:18.8
22 50 Parent Anna 2000 Canada + 06:28.4
23 31 Nilsson Saga 2002 Sweden + 06:31.5
24 34 Lundgren Wikström Josehanna 2001 Sweden + 06:33.0
25 44 Vinsa Lisa 1995 Sweden + 06:39.7
26 54 Han Da-Som 1994 South Korea + 06:58.3
27 22 Andersson Ida 2001 Sweden + 07:07.9
28 4 Johansson Fanny 1998 Sweden + 07:14.5
29 32 Ivarsson Emma 1993 Sweden + 07:28.1
30 25 Johansson Wilma 2002 Sweden + 07:32.7
31 35 Nilsson Ida 2002 Sweden + 07:36.9
32 29 Wieser Fabiana 1996 Switzerland + 07:47.1
33 21 Georgsson Ella 2001 Sweden + 08:06.2
34 18 Nord Madelene 1996 Sweden + 08:14.2
35 28 Löfström Julia 2002 Sweden + 08:41.2
36 27 Guntern Helena 2002 Switzerland + 08:48.8
37 10 Jonsson Lisa 1999 Sweden + 09:23.6
38 13 Fritz Hanna 1997 Sweden + 09:40.3
39 20 Andersdotter Anja 2002 Sweden + 09:58.5
40 6 Lignell Nora 2001 Sweden + 10:01.0
41 30 Köld Linda-Louise 2002 Sweden + 10:38.9
42 1 Lingman Hilda 2002 Sweden + 10:41.2
43 26 Bjornsdottir Gigja 1998 Iceland + 10:42.2
44 14 Backlund Moa 2001 Sweden + 10:47.3
45 23 Jonsson Anna 2002 Sweden + 11:18.1
46 3 Sivokova Kristina 2002 Slovakia + 12:08.3
47 7 Franzen Elina 2002 Sweden + 12:29.9
48 16 Melin Madelene 1998 Sweden + 12:47.4
49 11 Hedström Amanda 2001 Sweden + 17:37.2
DNS 19 Sieberer Hannah 2002 Austria
DNS 24 Jönsson Emma 2000 Sweden
DNS 33 Gudnadottir Kristrun 1997 Iceland
DNS 43 Gagnon Liliane 2002 Canada
DNS 52 Hallquist Ingrid 1997 Sweden
DNS 8 Giezendanner Delia 2002 Switzerland
DNS 9 Stenman Nelly 2001 Sweden
DNF 46 Eriksson Lisa 2003 Sweden