Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
10 km Free - Gålå
Cross-Country, National Event, Saturday 26.Nov 2022, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
261
Slind
Astrid Øyre
1988
Norway
24:49.9
2
250
Janatova
Katerina
1997
Czechia
+ 05.7
3
266
Smedås
Magni
1995
Norway
+ 08.6
4
252
Bergane
Margrethe
2001
Norway
+ 11.9
5
248
Drivenes
Julie Bjervig
1999
Norway
+ 14.2
6
263
Harsem
Kathrine Rolsted
1989
Norway
+ 21.0
7
260
Wangensteen
Maren
1991
Norway
+ 32.3
8
253
Simpson-Larsen
Karoline
1997
Norway
+ 33.5
9
247
Jordheim
Guro
1996
Norway
+ 37.1
10
268
Fosnæs
Kristin Austgulen
2000
Norway
+ 39.5
11
240
Hustad
Sofie Nordsveen
1996
Norway
+ 42.9
12
251
Harviken
Johanne Hauge
1997
Norway
+ 43.2
13
259
Amundsen
Hedda Østberg
1998
Norway
+ 53.3
14
256
Knudsen
Tiril Liverud
1998
Norway
+ 01:10.2
15
267
Heggen
Anna
2002
Norway
+ 01:10.5
16
246
Mikkelsplass
Marte
2002
Norway
+ 01:11.2
17
257
Sanness
Nora
2000
Norway
+ 01:12.3
18
255
Berg
Julie Victoria
1997
Norway
+ 01:12.8
19
258
Ous
Amalie Håkonsen
1996
Norway
+ 01:22.3
20
238
Svingheim
Mari Landro
2001
Norway
+ 01:29.8
21
223
Rønning
Mathilde
1995
Norway
+ 01:29.9
22
229
Rofstad
Hanne Wilberg
2000
Norway
+ 01:31.2
23
245
Kaasiku
Kaidy
2001
Estonia
+ 01:35.0
24
264
Kaasiku
Keidy
2001
Estonia
+ 01:35.5
25
235
Fischer
Lea
1998
Switzerland
+ 01:40.7
26
233
Andersen
Nora
2001
Norway
+ 01:43.7
27
244
Mørk
Emma Kirkeberg
2002
Norway
+ 01:47.5
28
226
Dyrhovd
Margrete Røssum
1993
Norway
+ 01:50.3
29
239
Meier
Alina
1996
Switzerland
+ 01:52.4
30
234
Einmo
Alise
1998
Norway
+ 01:54.0
31
228
Ulvang
Runa
2001
Norway
+ 01:59.0
32
262
Bakkemo
Hedda
2001
Norway
+ 02:01.5
33
243
Grøtting
Karoline
2001
Norway
+ 02:07.2
34
209
Cridland
Phoebe
2001
Australia
+ 02:14.9
35
219
Aabrekk
Ingrid Bergene
2002
Norway
+ 02:18.9
36
249
Bakkemo
Tuva
1999
Norway
+ 02:19.1
37
201
Sagland
Maren Smulan
2000
Norway
+ 02:24.0
38
220
Larsson
Moa
1992
Sweden
+ 02:27.2
39
241
Røtvei
Nora
2000
Norway
+ 02:33.5
40
232
Sundgaard
Sigrid Jøranli
2002
Norway
+ 02:34.5
41
221
Fossum-Bjørge
Mathilde
2002
Norway
+ 02:35.0
42
231
Ramstad
Ida
2001
Norway
+ 02:35.1
43
254
Arnesen
Synne
1998
Norway
+ 02:36.3
44
236
Snortheimsmoen
Thea
2001
Norway
+ 02:36.8
45
208
Mogstad
Ragnhild
1999
Norway
+ 02:47.4
46
211
Andersen
Hanna Eckhardt
2002
Norway
+ 02:50.0
47
198
Uppstad
Elin
1999
Norway
+ 03:00.4
48
206
Antonsen
Elise
2000
Norway
+ 03:01.3
49
230
Gulbrandsen
Ingrid Andrea
2000
Norway
+ 03:01.4
50
224
Seierstad
Dorthe Ballangrud
1999
Norway
+ 03:07.9
51
237
Sørum
Thea
2000
Norway
+ 03:09.5
52
213
Aarekol
Ragnhild
2001
Norway
+ 03:18.5
53
242
Kobayashi
Moeko
2000
Japan
+ 03:28.0
54
225
Nordseth
Karen Amalie
2000
Norway
+ 03:36.7
55
227
Svendsby
Martine Eldre
2001
Norway
+ 03:39.7
56
197
Midtskogen
Maiken Min
1998
Norway
+ 03:40.4
57
207
Holstrøm
Ellisif Luytkis
2002
Norway
+ 03:48.7
58
216
Seierstad
Janne Ballangrud
2002
Norway
+ 03:51.3
59
218
Heramb
Liv Tone
2000
Norway
+ 04:16.8
60
215
Hillestad
Stina
2002
Norway
+ 04:26.0
61
203
Lyngnes
Susann Fedreheim
2000
Norway
+ 04:32.7
62
214
Flugstad
Andrine Fuglerud
2002
Norway
+ 04:35.6
63
217
Dervo
Agnes Therese
2002
Norway
+ 04:44.9
64
196
Meinicke
Julie
2002
Norway
+ 04:58.7
65
202
Je
Sang-Mi
1999
South Korea
+ 05:09.3
66
199
Svendsen
Andrea Eie
2002
Norway
+ 05:11.6
67
195
Hansen
Mariell Stavnes
2002
Norway
+ 05:29.0
68
212
Aaberg
Maren Navarrete
2001
Norway
+ 05:34.7
69
204
Franksdatter Aas
Julie Sofie
2001
Norway
+ 05:42.6
70
200
Sveen
Carina
2001
Norway
+ 05:55.2
71
210
Moon
So-Youn
2000
South Korea
+ 07:05.1
DNS
222
Hole
Kristine Hjellbakk
2002
Norway
DNS
265
Slind
Silje Øyre
1988
Norway
DNF
205
Sortåsløkken
Tyra
2002
Norway