Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Canmore, AB
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 10.Feb 2024, Canada
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
3
Skistad
Kristine Stavås
1999
Norway
100
(+10)
2
7
Dahlqvist
Maja
1994
Sweden
95
(+4)
3
2
Svahn
Linn
1999
Sweden
90
(+12)
4
5
Hagström
Johanna
1998
Sweden
85
(+6)
5
6
Diggins
Jessie
1991
USA
80
(+5)
6
4
Weng
Tiril Udnes
1996
Norway
75
(+8)
7
12
Gimmler
Laura
1993
Germany
72
8
1
Sundling
Jonna
1994
Sweden
69
(+15)
9
10
Myhrvold
Mathilde
1998
Norway
66
(+1)
10
13
Fähndrich
Nadine
1995
Switzerland
63
11
14
Karlsson
Frida
1999
Sweden
60
12
17
Kern
Julia
1997
USA
58
13
8
Kähärä
Jasmin
2000
Finland
56
(+3)
14
9
Joensuu
Jasmi
1996
Finland
54
(+2)
15
11
Carl
Victoria
1995
Germany
52
16
30
Janatova
Katerina
1997
Czechia
50
17
16
Weng
Lotta Udnes
1996
Norway
48
18
19
Monsorno
Nicole
2000
Italy
46
19
20
Jortberg
Lauren
1997
USA
44
20
24
Meier
Alina
1996
Switzerland
42
21
18
Pulles
Mariel Merlii
1998
Estonia
40
22
21
Ilar
Moa
1997
Sweden
38
23
26
Weng
Heidi
1991
Norway
36
24
27
Eiduka
Patricijia
2000
Latvia
34
25
29
Kalvå
Anne Kjersti
1992
Norway
32
26
15
Brennan
Rosie
1988
USA
30
27
22
Niskanen
Kerttu
1988
Finland
28
28
23
Kyllönen
Anne
1987
Finland
26
29
25
Bianco
Erin
1998
USA
24
30
28
Keck
Lena
2000
Germany
22
31
-
Rydzek
Coletta
1997
Germany
20
32
-
Quintin
Lena
1998
France
19
33
-
Steiner
Desiree
1998
Switzerland
18
34
-
Gal
Melissa
1999
France
17
35
-
Weaver
Katherine
1997
Canada
16
36
-
Claudel
Delphine
1996
France
15
37
-
Dietze
Anna-Maria
1999
Germany
14
38
-
Beranova
Tereza
1998
Czechia
13
39
-
Sonnesyn
Alayna
1996
USA
12
40
-
Anderson
Renae
1998
USA
11
41
-
Parent
Anna
2000
Canada
10
42
-
Stewart
Anna
2003
Canada
9
43
-
Antosova
Barbora
2000
Czechia
8
44
-
Franchi
Francesca
1997
Italy
7
45
-
Dolci
Flora
1999
France
6
46
-
Albrecht
Emma
2001
USA
5
47
-
Freed
Margie
1997
USA
4
48
-
Bouffard-Nesbitt
Olivia
1992
Canada
3
49
-
Lawson
Alexandra
1998
USA
2
50
-
Palmer-Leger
Sydney
2002
USA
1
51
-
Tremblay
Elie-Anne
2004
Canada
52
-
Mandeljc
Anja
1999
Slovenia
53
-
Macleod
Maeve
2005
Canada
54
-
Keller-Miller
Michaela
1997
USA
DNS
-
Urevc
Eva
1995
Slovenia