Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Ranking
World Cup
Continental Cup
Alpen Cup
Summer Grand Prix
2022/2023
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
Men
Women
Name
Nation
Ranking
Wins
Weber
Terence
Germany
1
(875 pts)
5
Thannheimer
Wendelin
Germany
2
(577 pts)
2
Einkemmer
Manuel
Austria
3
(575 pts)
Mach
David
Germany
4
(532 pts)
Østvold
Sebastian
Norway
5
(466 pts)
1
Oftebro
Einar Lurås
Norway
6
(431 pts)
3
Flatla
Kasper Moen
Norway
7
(392 pts)
Deuschl
Christian
Austria
8
(391 pts)
Frank
Christian
Germany
9
(349 pts)
Rettenegger
Thomas
Austria
10
(302 pts)
1
Kolb
Florian
Austria
11
(275 pts)
Skjæret Strømhaug
Per Einar
Norway
12
(271 pts)
Mach
Simon
Germany
13
(254 pts)
Tyrode
Mael
France
14
(252 pts)
Skoglund
Aleksander
Norway
15
(199 pts)
Sæthre
Jakob Eiksund
Norway
16
(196 pts)
Maier
Pirmin
Germany
17
(162 pts)
Malacinski
Niklas
USA
18
(158 pts)
Solvik
Marius
Norway
19
(156 pts)
Seljeset
Torje
Norway
20
(155 pts)
Tiller
Simen
Norway
21
(152 pts)
Obermeyr
Fabio
Austria
22
(139 pts)
Bjørnstad
Espen
Norway
23
(131 pts)
Ottesen
Andreas
Norway
24
(122 pts)
Pääkkönen
Jesse
Finland
25
(120 pts)
Bortolas
Iacopo
Italy
26
(112 pts)
Kostner
Aaron
Italy
27
(110 pts)
Stenzel
Richard
Germany
28
(103 pts)
Skoglund
Andreas
Norway
29
(100 pts)
1
Vallet
Edgar
France
30
(88 pts)
Lange
Jakob
Germany
31
(80 pts)
Niittykoski
Otto
Finland
32
(76 pts)
Rainer
Marc Luis
Austria
32
(76 pts)
Blondeau
Gael
France
34
(73 pts)
Ottesen
Emil
Norway
35
(65 pts)
Andersen
Jan
Germany
36
(57 pts)
Guetl
Kilian
Austria
37
(53 pts)
Sommerfeldt
Tristan
Germany
37
(53 pts)
Müller
Pascal
Switzerland
39
(51 pts)
Mazurchuk
Dmytro
Ukraine
40
(50 pts)
Azegami
Shogo
Japan
41
(47 pts)
Mariotti
Domenico
Italy
42
(42 pts)
Vilhelmsen
Emil
Norway
43
(39 pts)
Schoenfeld
Nick
Germany
44
(38 pts)
Michaud
Tom
France
45
(36 pts)
Rakparov
Chingiz
Kazakhstan
46
(33 pts)
Storsveen
Jørgen Berget
Norway
47
(29 pts)
Dolezal
Lukas
Czechia
48
(27 pts)
Happonen
Herman
Finland
49
(24 pts)
Ähtävä
Rasmus
Finland
49
(24 pts)
Andrews
Grant
USA
51
(23 pts)
Grabert
Benedikt
Germany
51
(23 pts)
Fischbauer
Jonas
Austria
53
(21 pts)
Holopainen
Valtteri
Finland
53
(21 pts)
Brandner
Sebastian
Austria
55
(20 pts)
Brubaker
Carter
USA
56
(19 pts)
Rochat
Tom
France
57
(17 pts)
Strøm
Eidar Johan
Norway
58
(13 pts)
Walcher
Paul
Austria
59
(12 pts)
Senoner
Manuel
Italy
60
(11 pts)
Lynch
Erik
USA
61
(9 pts)
Narita
Atsushi
Japan
61
(9 pts)
Siegemund
Nick
Germany
61
(9 pts)
Karhumaa
Waltteri
Finland
64
(6 pts)
Lee
Robert
Estonia
65
(4 pts)
Reiter
Severin
Austria
66
(3 pts)
Hrebeniuk
Vitaliy
Ukraine
67
(1 pts)