Team Sprint HS142/2x7.5km - Ruka - Kuusamo

Nordic Combined. World Cup, Sunday 2.Dec 2012, Finland

Show more
Pos SJ CC Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 10 Gruber Bernhard 1982 Austria 34:54.3
1 1-2 10 Stecher Mario 1977 Austria 34:54.3
2 2-1 7 Klemetsen Håvard 1979 Norway + 05.4
2 2-2 7 Kokslien Mikko 1985 Norway + 05.4
3 4-1 4 Lacroix Sébastien 1983 France + 06.2
3 4-2 4 Lamy Chappuis Jason 1986 France + 06.2
4 8-1 2 Jelenko Marjan 1991 Slovenia + 10.0
4 8-2 2 Oranič Mitja 1986 Slovenia + 10.0
5 3-1 8 Watabe Yoshito 1991 Japan + 17.1
5 3-2 8 Watabe Akito 1988 Japan + 17.1
6 5-1 5 Denifl Wilhelm 1980 Austria + 21.4
6 5-2 5 Kammerlander Tobias 1986 Austria + 21.4
7 13-1 1 Kircheisen Björn 1983 Germany + 32.5
7 13-2 1 Frenzel Eric 1988 Germany + 32.5
8 10-1 3 Edelmann Tino 1985 Germany + 40.8
8 10-2 3 Rydzek Johannes 1991 Germany + 40.8
9 9-1 6 Fletcher Bryan 1986 USA + 01:02.8
9 9-2 6 Fletcher Taylor 1990 USA + 01:02.8
10 14-1 9 Schmid Jan 1983 Norway + 01:56.4
10 14-2 9 Krog Magnus 1987 Norway + 01:56.4
11 7-1 15 Laheurte Maxime 1985 France + 01:57.8
11 7-2 15 Braud François 1986 France + 01:57.8
12 6-1 18 Herola Ilkka 1995 Finland + 02:10.3
12 6-2 18 Ryynänen Janne 1988 Finland + 02:10.3
13 12-1 16 Kato Taihei 1984 Japan + 02:40.5
13 12-2 16 Nagai Hideaki 1983 Japan + 02:40.5
14 11-1 17 Slavík Tomáš 1981 Czech Republic + 02:50.9
14 11-2 17 Dvořák Miroslav 1987 Czech Republic + 02:50.9
15 15-1 14 Leinonen Mikke 1992 Finland + 03:19.5
15 15-2 14 Härtull Jim 1990 Finland + 03:19.5
16 19-1 11 Piho Kail 1991 Estonia + 04:09.5
16 19-2 11 Piho Han-Hendrik 1993 Estonia + 04:09.5
17 18-1 13 Michielli Giuseppe 1985 Italy + 04:17.9
17 18-2 13 Costa Samuel 1992 Italy + 04:17.9
18 20-1 12 Runggaldier Lukas 1987 Italy + 04:37.6
18 20-2 12 Bauer Armin 1990 Italy + 04:37.6
19 16-1 19 Churavý Pavel 1977 Czech Republic + Lapped
19 16-2 19 Vodseďálek Aleš 1985 Czech Republic + Lapped
20 17-1 20 Nabeev Niyaz 1989 Russia + Lapped
20 17-2 20 Panin Ivan 1987 Russia + Lapped
DNS Demong Bill 1980 USA
DNS Lodwick Todd 1976 USA