Gundersen HS140/10km - Oberhof

Nordic Combined. World Cup, Saturday 2.Jan 2010, Germany

Show more
Pos SJ CC Name Born Nation Time WC
1 8 3 Manninen Hannu 1978 Finland 27:38.6 100
2 27 1 Gottwald Felix 1976 Austria + 01.1 80
3 1 12 Lamy Chappuis Jason 1986 France + 02.4 60
4 7 4 Spillane Johnny 1980 USA + 06.8 50
5 17 2 Kircheisen Björn 1983 Germany + 09.6 45
6 4 16 Churavý Pavel 1977 Czech Republic + 17.3 40
7 9 8 Koivuranta Anssi 1988 Finland + 18.9 36
8 13 5 Demong Bill 1980 USA + 20.1 32
9 6 13 Gruber Bernhard 1982 Austria + 24.4 29
10 4 20 Frenzel Eric 1988 Germany + 31.8 26
11 10 18 Ryynänen Janne 1988 Finland + 41.6 24
12 19 11 Dvořák Miroslav 1987 Czech Republic + 48.5 22
13 15 14 Kreiner David 1981 Austria + 50.1 20
14 14 19 Bieler Christoph 1977 Austria + 54.0 18
15 2 30 Edelmann Tino 1985 Germany + 01:05.0 16
16 32 6 Pittin Alessandro 1990 Italy + 01:11.6 15
17 28 9 Stecher Mario 1977 Austria + 01:12.1 14
18 3 31 Denifl Wilhelm 1980 Austria + 01:13.5 13
19 11 26 Hettich Georg 1978 Germany + 01:14.6 12
20 20 21 Rydzek Johannes 1991 Germany + 01:17.2 11
21 20 25 Tallus Jaakko 1981 Finland + 01:27.9 10
22 15 29 Günter Andreas 1988 Germany + 01:42.0 9
23 39 10 Druml Tomaz 1988 Austria + 01:51.1 8
24 44 7 Klapfer Lukas 1985 Austria + 01:52.3 7
25 18 32 Maslennikov Sergej 1982 Russia + 01:52.8 6
26 26 28 Lacroix Sébastien 1983 France + 01:57.1 5
27 28 27 Slavík Tomáš 1981 Czech Republic + 02:01.0 4
28 37 24 Rießle Fabian 1990 Germany + 02:17.1 3
29 45 15 Hurschler Seppi 1983 Switzerland + 02:19.2 2
30 22 34 Braud François 1986 France + 02:22.6 1
31 48 17 Fletcher Taylor 1990 USA + 02:28.3
32 23 37 Hug Tim 1987 Switzerland + 02:28.7
33 30 33 Camerota Brett 1985 USA + 02:30.6
34 35 36 Felisaz Jonathan 1985 France + 03:00.7
35 25 40 Nabeev Niyaz 1989 Russia + 03:02.6
36 38 35 Beetz Christian 1984 Germany + 03:10.1
37 50 22 Tepel Steffen 1985 Germany + 03:17.4
38 30 44 Bauer Armin 1990 Italy + 03:25.2
39 33 41 Pochwała Tomasz 1983 Poland + 03:30.1
40 43 38 Laheurte Maxime 1985 France + 03:31.7
41 36 39 Reuschel Sebastian 1988 Germany + 03:32.7
42 23 49 Vodseďálek Aleš 1985 Czech Republic + 03:33.6
43 34 45 Bresadola Davide 1988 Italy + 03:38.7
44 41 42 Bieri Joel 1989 Switzerland + 04:00.7
45 40 45 Miller Alexander 1985 USA + 04:04.7
46 41 48 Słowiok Paweł 1992 Poland + 04:17.1
47 53 23 Trachuk Volodymyr 1985 Ukraine + 04:27.3
48 52 43 Piho Kail 1991 Estonia + 05:58.7
49 51 50 Tiirmaa Karl-August 1989 Estonia + 06:21.8
50 54 47 Parkhomchuk Andriy 1988 Ukraine + 06:51.5
51 49 51 Sokolenko Konstantin 1987 Kazakhstan + 08:19.1
DSQ Welde Ruben 1988 Germany
DNS 47 Heer Ronny 1981 Switzerland
DNF 12 Ackermann Ronny 1977 Germany
DNF 46 Sobolev Ivan 1983 Belarus