Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Ranking
World Cup
4 Hill Tournament
Continental Cup
Continental Cup Summer
Summer Grand Prix
1996/1997
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1976/1977
Men
Women
Name
Nation
Ranking
Wins
Peterka
Primoz
Slovenia
1
(1402 pts)
7
Thoma
Dieter
Germany
2
(1208 pts)
4
Funaki
Kazuyoshi
Japan
3
(1018 pts)
4
Okabe
Takanobu
Japan
4
(941 pts)
3
Saito
Hiroya
Japan
5
(923 pts)
1
Goldberger
Andreas
Austria
6
(817 pts)
Brenden
Kristian
Norway
7
(793 pts)
1
Ahonen
Janne
Finland
8
(734 pts)
Soininen
Jani
Finland
9
(657 pts)
Malysz
Adam
Poland
10
(612 pts)
2
Ottesen
Lasse
Norway
11
(545 pts)
Nikkola
Ari Pekka
Finland
12
(464 pts)
Ljøkelsøy
Roar
Norway
13
(462 pts)
Laitinen
Mika
Finland
14
(440 pts)
Widhölzl
Andreas
Austria
15
(401 pts)
1
Bredesen
Espen
Norway
16
(384 pts)
Kasai
Noriaki
Japan
17
(351 pts)
Dessum
Nicolas
France
18
(328 pts)
Hoellwarth
Martin
Austria
19
(293 pts)
1
Kantee
Ville
Finland
20
(255 pts)
Suchacek
Jakub
Czechia
21
(242 pts)
Holseter
Sturle
Norway
22
(234 pts)
Jaekle
Hansjoerg
Germany
23
(219 pts)
Sakala
Jaroslav
Czechia
23
(219 pts)
Higashi
Akira
Japan
25
(211 pts)
1
Reuteler
Bruno
Switzerland
26
(200 pts)
Freiholz
Sylvain
Switzerland
27
(173 pts)
Lie
Håvard
Norway
28
(160 pts)
Harada
Masahiko
Japan
29
(156 pts)
Mateja
Robert
Poland
30
(154 pts)
Schwarzenberger
Reinhard
Austria
31
(152 pts)
Gay
Jerome
France
32
(151 pts)
Sato
Masayuki
Japan
33
(145 pts)
Duffner
Christof
Germany
34
(137 pts)
Krenek
Robert
Czechia
35
(122 pts)
Horngacher
Stefan
Austria
36
(120 pts)
Steinauer
Marco
Switzerland
37
(119 pts)
Johanssen
Kent
Norway
38
(115 pts)
Suda
Kenji
Japan
39
(104 pts)
Mollard
Didier
France
40
(102 pts)
Miyahira
Hideharu
Japan
41
(94 pts)
Kytoesaho
Pasi
Finland
42
(93 pts)
Hautamaeki
Jussi
Finland
43
(90 pts)
Cecon
Roberto
Italy
44
(89 pts)
Gebstedt
Ralf
Germany
45
(87 pts)
Savolainen
Kimmo
Finland
46
(73 pts)
Jez
Frantisek
Czechia
47
(69 pts)
Berntsen
Simen
Norway
48
(68 pts)
Ingebrigtsen
Tommy
Norway
48
(68 pts)
Meglic
Robert
Slovenia
50
(65 pts)
Yoshioka
Kazuya
Japan
51
(59 pts)
Reichel
Frank
Germany
52
(58 pts)
Dolezal
Michal
Czechia
53
(53 pts)
Schmitt
Martin
Germany
54
(45 pts)
Hornschuh
Ronny
Germany
55
(43 pts)
Stensrud
Henning
Norway
55
(43 pts)
Bielcik
Marian
Slovakia
57
(42 pts)
Hannawald
Sven
Germany
58
(40 pts)
Zonta
Peter
Slovenia
59
(38 pts)
Brenna
Wilhelm
Norway
60
(32 pts)
Mathiesen
Hein-Arne
Norway
60
(32 pts)
Jussilainen
Risto
Finland
62
(31 pts)
Grønn
Egil
Norway
63
(29 pts)
Gostisa
Samo
Slovenia
64
(22 pts)
Volkov
Alexander
Russia
64
(22 pts)
Franc
Urban
Slovenia
66
(21 pts)
Wallner
Matthias
Austria
66
(21 pts)
Moser
Christian
Austria
68
(20 pts)
Higashi
Kazuhiro
Japan
69
(18 pts)
Vorvik
Arve
Norway
69
(18 pts)
Skupien
Wojciech
Poland
71
(16 pts)
Yasuzaki
Naoki
Japan
71
(16 pts)
Meinel
Rico
Germany
73
(15 pts)
Koponen
Tero
Finland
74
(14 pts)
Mayr
Ingemar
Netherlands
74
(14 pts)
Chevalier
Lucas
France
76
(13 pts)
Eigentler
Markus
Austria
77
(12 pts)
Haare
Frode
Norway
77
(12 pts)
Radelj
Jure
Slovenia
77
(12 pts)
Vrhovnik
Blaz
Slovenia
80
(11 pts)
Kahanek
Jaroslav
Czechia
81
(10 pts)
Mattila
Jani
Finland
81
(10 pts)
Vaeaetaeinen
Janne
Finland
81
(10 pts)
Vodnev
Dionis
Kazakhstan
81
(10 pts)
Hegenbarth
Olaf
Germany
85
(9 pts)
Kaneko
Yusuke
Japan
85
(9 pts)
Mesik
Martin
Slovakia
87
(8 pts)
Schallert
Gerhard
Austria
87
(8 pts)
Siegmund
Gerd
Germany
87
(8 pts)
Johansson
Fredrik
Sweden
90
(7 pts)
Nieminen
Toni
Finland
91
(6 pts)
Meyer
Christian
Norway
92
(4 pts)
Nakamura
Kazuhiro
Japan
92
(4 pts)
Rathmayr
Werner
Austria
92
(4 pts)
Ito
Naoto
Japan
95
(3 pts)
Janda
Jakub
Czechia
95
(3 pts)
Stegnar
Matija
Slovenia
95
(3 pts)
Bogataj
Marko
Slovenia
98
(2 pts)
Grugger
Adolf
Austria
98
(2 pts)
Jiroutek
Jakub
Czechia
98
(2 pts)
Kvarstad
Stian
Norway
98
(2 pts)