Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Ranking
World Cup
4 Hill Tournament
Continental Cup
Continental Cup Summer
Summer Grand Prix
2021/2022
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1976/1977
Men
Women
Name
Nation
Ranking
Wins
Kobayashi
Ryoyu
Japan
1
(1621 pts)
8
Geiger
Karl
Germany
2
(1515 pts)
4
Lindvik
Marius
Norway
3
(1231 pts)
5
Granerud
Halvor Egner
Norway
4
(1227 pts)
2
Kraft
Stefan
Austria
5
(1069 pts)
4
Eisenbichler
Markus
Germany
6
(950 pts)
Lanisek
Anze
Slovenia
7
(936 pts)
1
Zajc
Timi
Slovenia
8
(711 pts)
1
Hörl
Jan
Austria
9
(662 pts)
1
Prevc
Cene
Slovenia
10
(657 pts)
Huber
Daniel
Austria
11
(556 pts)
1
Johansson
Robert
Norway
12
(531 pts)
Sato
Yukiya
Japan
13
(530 pts)
Zyla
Piotr
Poland
14
(480 pts)
Prevc
Peter
Slovenia
15
(460 pts)
Peier
Killian
Switzerland
16
(451 pts)
Fettner
Manuel
Austria
17
(424 pts)
Kos
Lovro
Slovenia
18
(403 pts)
Stoch
Kamil
Poland
19
(397 pts)
Jelar
Ziga
Slovenia
20
(389 pts)
1
Tande
Daniel-Andrè
Norway
21
(339 pts)
1
Leyhe
Stephan
Germany
22
(333 pts)
Schmid
Constantin
Germany
23
(332 pts)
Forfang
Johann
Norway
24
(303 pts)
Tschofenig
Daniel
Austria
25
(251 pts)
Deschwanden
Gregor
Switzerland
26
(243 pts)
Kubacki
Dawid
Poland
27
(231 pts)
Aschenwald
Philipp
Austria
28
(220 pts)
Wellinger
Andreas
Germany
29
(219 pts)
Freund
Severin
Germany
30
(211 pts)
Nakamura
Naoki
Japan
31
(196 pts)
Kobayashi
Junshiro
Japan
32
(179 pts)
Paschke
Pius
Germany
33
(174 pts)
Klimov
Evgeniy
Russia
34
(163 pts)
Aigner
Clemens
Austria
35
(153 pts)
Wohlgenannt
Ulrich
Austria
36
(133 pts)
Hayböck
Michael
Austria
37
(117 pts)
Sadreev
Danil
Russia
38
(101 pts)
Ito
Daiki
Japan
39
(88 pts)
Nousiainen
Eetu
Finland
40
(65 pts)
Ammann
Simon
Switzerland
41
(64 pts)
Villumstad
Fredrik
Norway
42
(62 pts)
Wasek
Pawel
Poland
43
(61 pts)
Prevc
Domen
Slovenia
44
(60 pts)
Lackner
Thomas
Austria
45
(49 pts)
Heggli
Bendik Jakobsen
Norway
46
(48 pts)
Wolny
Jakub
Poland
47
(46 pts)
Lisso
Justin
Germany
48
(44 pts)
Sato
Keiichi
Japan
49
(38 pts)
Kytösaho
Niko
Finland
50
(35 pts)
Zografski
Vladimir
Bulgaria
50
(35 pts)
Mueller
Markus
Austria
52
(34 pts)
Pedersen
Robin
Norway
53
(31 pts)
Schiffner
Markus
Austria
53
(31 pts)
Aigro
Artti
Estonia
55
(30 pts)
Trofimov
Roman
Russia
56
(29 pts)
Peter
Dominik
Switzerland
57
(23 pts)
Aalto
Antti
Finland
58
(22 pts)
Freitag
Richard
Germany
59
(20 pts)
Stekala
Andrzej
Poland
60
(19 pts)
Semenic
Anze
Slovenia
61
(17 pts)
Raimund
Philipp
Germany
62
(16 pts)
Boyd-Clowes
Mackenzie
Canada
63
(15 pts)
Nazarov
Mikhail
Russia
64
(10 pts)
Pavlovcic
Bor
Slovenia
65
(9 pts)
Dean
Decker
USA
66
(8 pts)
Steiner
Maximillian
Austria
66
(8 pts)
Zniszczol
Aleksander
Poland
66
(8 pts)
Bjøreng
Joachim Ødegård
Norway
69
(7 pts)
Rupitsch
Markus
Austria
69
(7 pts)
Bazhenov
Aleksandr
Russia
71
(6 pts)
Bresadola
Giovanni
Italy
71
(6 pts)
Fannemel
Anders
Norway
71
(6 pts)
Hula
Stefan
Poland
74
(4 pts)
Koudelka
Roman
Czechia
74
(4 pts)
Ipcioglu
Fatih Arda
Turkey
76
(2 pts)