Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Ranking
World Cup
4 Hill Tournament
Continental Cup
Continental Cup Summer
Summer Grand Prix
2022/2023
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1976/1977
Men
Women
Name
Nation
Ranking
Wins
Østvold
Benjamin
Norway
1
(1079 pts)
6
Villumstad
Fredrik
Norway
2
(881 pts)
1
Ringen
Sondre
Norway
3
(873 pts)
3
Leitner
Clemens
Austria
4
(743 pts)
3
Hamann
Martin
Germany
5
(726 pts)
Bjøreng
Joachim Ødegård
Norway
6
(652 pts)
1
Hoffmann
Felix
Germany
7
(629 pts)
2
Mueller
Markus
Austria
8
(625 pts)
Mogel
Zak
Slovenia
9
(592 pts)
1
Roth
Luca
Germany
10
(583 pts)
Fannemel
Anders
Norway
11
(504 pts)
1
Aschenwald
Philipp
Austria
12
(488 pts)
2
Lisso
Justin
Germany
13
(483 pts)
Vidic
Matija
Slovenia
14
(457 pts)
Steiner
Maximillian
Austria
15
(401 pts)
1
Pilch
Tomasz
Poland
16
(374 pts)
Masle
Rok
Slovenia
17
(372 pts)
Wohlgenannt
Ulrich
Austria
18
(353 pts)
1
Bartol
Tilen
Slovenia
19
(350 pts)
Aigner
Clemens
Austria
20
(337 pts)
Siegel
David
Germany
21
(330 pts)
Paschke
Pius
Germany
22
(314 pts)
Habdas
Jan
Poland
23
(304 pts)
Raimund
Philipp
Germany
24
(280 pts)
2
Ortner
Maximilian
Austria
25
(265 pts)
Stekala
Andrzej
Poland
25
(265 pts)
Wolny
Jakub
Poland
27
(264 pts)
Mörth
Francisco
Austria
28
(250 pts)
Muranka
Klemens
Poland
29
(230 pts)
Kot
Maciej
Poland
30
(210 pts)
Jørgensen
Sindre Ulven
Norway
31
(176 pts)
Rainer
Stefan
Austria
32
(161 pts)
Presecnik
Jernej
Slovenia
33
(160 pts)
Olaussen
Iver
Norway
34
(156 pts)
Hula
Stefan
Poland
35
(151 pts)
Landerer
Hannes
Austria
36
(141 pts)
Marusiak
Yevhen
Ukraine
37
(136 pts)
1
Oblak
Rok
Slovenia
38
(134 pts)
Zniszczol
Aleksander
Poland
39
(123 pts)
Heggli
Bendik Jakobsen
Norway
40
(110 pts)
Juroszek
Kacper
Poland
40
(110 pts)
Imhof
Remo
Switzerland
42
(105 pts)
Nousiainen
Eetu
Finland
43
(96 pts)
Wörgötter
Marco
Austria
44
(95 pts)
Hafnar
Mark
Slovenia
45
(93 pts)
Peter
Dominik
Switzerland
46
(88 pts)
Håre
Anders
Norway
47
(85 pts)
Schuster
Jonas
Austria
48
(83 pts)
Rupitsch
Markus
Austria
49
(81 pts)
Palosaari
Vilho
Finland
50
(79 pts)
Peier
Killian
Switzerland
51
(77 pts)
Braun
Finn
Germany
52
(68 pts)
Bachlinger
Niklas
Austria
53
(66 pts)
Embacher
Stephan
Austria
54
(65 pts)
Vitez
Patrik
Slovenia
55
(57 pts)
Bedir
Muhammed Ali
Turkey
56
(56 pts)
Bartolj
Maksim
Slovenia
57
(54 pts)
Jacobsen
Espen
Norway
58
(48 pts)
Solberg
Christian Røste
Norway
59
(45 pts)
Spiewok
Simon
Germany
60
(44 pts)
Takeuchi
Taku
Japan
60
(44 pts)
Medwed
Elias
Austria
62
(43 pts)
Sato
Keiichi
Japan
63
(41 pts)
Lienher
Maximilian
Austria
64
(38 pts)
Obersteiner
Louis
Austria
65
(37 pts)
Joniak
Klemens
Poland
66
(36 pts)
Bjørtomt
Pål-Håkon
Norway
67
(35 pts)
Strand
Sølve Jokerud
Norway
68
(34 pts)
Krzak
Jaroslaw
Poland
69
(33 pts)
Niznik
Adam
Poland
69
(33 pts)
Pohjola
Arttu
Finland
71
(32 pts)
Lackner
Thomas
Austria
72
(30 pts)
Boyd-Clowes
Mackenzie
Canada
73
(29 pts)
Aigro
Artti
Estonia
74
(28 pts)
Naito
Tomofumi
Japan
74
(28 pts)
Watanabe
Rikuta
Japan
76
(24 pts)
Milesi
Enzo
France
77
(23 pts)
Ahonen
Mico
Finland
78
(19 pts)
Haugeng
Simen Meen
Norway
78
(19 pts)
Valto
Kasperi
Finland
78
(19 pts)
Iwasa
Yuken
Japan
81
(18 pts)
Batby
Alessandro
France
82
(15 pts)
Tomasiak
Kacper
Poland
82
(15 pts)
Ammann
Simon
Switzerland
84
(14 pts)
Strzinar
Marcel
Slovenia
85
(13 pts)
Yamamoto
Go
Japan
85
(13 pts)
Bombek
Jan
Slovenia
87
(12 pts)
Kapustik
Hektor
Slovakia
87
(12 pts)
Urlaub
Andrew
USA
89
(11 pts)
Heikkinen
Kalle
Finland
90
(10 pts)
Rydl
Radek
Czechia
90
(10 pts)
Contamine
Mathis
France
92
(9 pts)
Smid
Julijan
Austria
93
(8 pts)
Frantz
Tate
USA
94
(7 pts)
Bayer
Ben
Germany
95
(6 pts)
Määttä
Jarkko
Finland
95
(6 pts)
Trunz
Felix
Switzerland
97
(5 pts)
Wasser
Yannick
Switzerland
97
(5 pts)
Eriksen
Sander Vossan
Norway
99
(4 pts)
Kuisma
Tomas
Finland
99
(4 pts)
Song
Qiwu
China
101
(3 pts)
Harada
Yumu
Japan
102
(2 pts)
Shimizu
Reruhi
Japan
102
(2 pts)
Szozda
Wiktor
Poland
102
(2 pts)
Holub
Benedikt
Czechia
105
(1 pts)
Sakala
Filip
Czechia
105
(1 pts)
Steinbeisser
Simon
Germany
105
(1 pts)