Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Skicross
Home
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Bishofwiesen/Goetschen
Skicross, World Cup, Saturday 25.Feb 2012, Germany
Results
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
WC
1
28
Tafel
Tristan
1990
Canada
100
2
6
Teller
John
1983
USA
80
3
3
Delbosco
Christopher
1982
Canada
60
4
8
Miaillier
Sylvain
1986
France
50
5
20
Schmid
Michael
1984
Switzerland
45
6
9
Kraus
Tomas
1974
Czechia
40
7
10
Pellinen
Jouni
1983
Finland
36
8
23
Castellaz
Diego
1985
Italy
32
9
2
Chapuis
Jean Frederic
1989
France
29
10
11
Stickl
Simon
1987
Germany
26
11
29
Lewen
Lars
1975
Sweden
24
12
32
Swensson
Joe
1986
USA
22
13
14
Winkler
Robert
1991
Austria
20
14
16
Korotkov
Egor
1986
Russia
18
15
18
Zoricic
Nick
1983
Canada
16
16
21
Grimus
Anton
1990
Australia
15
17
7
Flisar
Filip
1987
Slovenia
14
18
12
Fiva
Alex
1986
Switzerland
13
19
13
Leman
Brady
1986
Canada
12
20
17
Niederer
Armin
1987
Switzerland
11
21
24
Dandeville
Lucas
1991
France
10
22
27
Öhling Norberg
Victor
1990
Sweden
9
23
30
Barr
Davey
1977
Canada
8
24
31
Koller
Patrick
1983
Austria
7
25
1
Matt
Andreas
1982
Austria
6
26
4
Juell
Didrik Bastian
1990
Norway
5
27
5
Fischer
Thomas
1986
Germany
4
28
15
Devouassoux
Jonas
1989
France
3
29
19
Duncan
David
1982
Canada
2
30
22
Wahrstötter
Christoph
1989
Austria
1
31
25
Gasser
Philip
1983
Switzerland
32
26
Mithassel
Christian
1987
Norway
33
-
Eklund
John
1993
Sweden
34
-
Promok
Franz
1987
Austria
35
-
Bondar
Alexandr
1988
Russia
36
-
Zangerl
Thomas
1983
Austria
37
-
Bennett
Brian
1980
Canada
38
-
Eigler
Florian
1990
Germany
39
-
Netzer
Conradign
1980
Switzerland
40
-
Beaucamps
Arnold
1990
France
41
-
Bjørnnes
Magnus
1993
Norway
42
-
Mahre
Robert
1987
USA
43
-
Wölfl
Matthias
1984
Germany
44
-
Anikin
Ivan
1988
Russia
45
-
Kopriva
Jakub
1989
Czechia
46
-
Tomasi
Marco
1987
Italy
47
-
Whelan
Peter Edwin
1989
Great Britain
48
-
Takizawa
Hiroomi
1973
Japan
49
-
Midol
Bastien
1990
France
50
-
Kono
Kenji
1983
Japan
51
-
Kornilov
Georgy
1990
Russia
52
-
Luckmaier
Maximilian
1993
Germany
53
-
Schauer
Andreas
1986
Germany
54
-
Mani
Alois
1983
Switzerland
55
-
Orlowski
Marcin
1985
Poland
56
-
Eckert
Paul
1990
Germany
57
-
Ring Christiensen
Morten
1990
Norway
58
-
Mozhaev
Sergey
1988
Russia
59
-
Cech
Jiri
1993
Czechia
60
-
Stähli
Peter
1989
Switzerland
61
-
Crossan
Brant
1992
USA
62
-
Takac
Petr
1987
Czechia
63
-
Bartalsky
Tomas
1990
Slovakia
64
-
Karshenieks
Artus
1984
Latvia
65
-
Midol
Jonathan
1988
France
66
-
Chaadaev
Alexey
1986
Russia
DNF
-
Danilov
Artem
1986
Russia
DNF
-
Forslund
Michael
1986
Sweden
DNF
-
Nagl
Rupert
1989
Germany
DNF
-
Borge Lie
Thomas
1985
Norway
DNF
-
Haakonsen
Johan Ræder
1991
Norway