Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Skicross
Home
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Arosa
Skicross, World Cup, Friday 6.Feb 2015, Switzerland
Results
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
WC
1
3
Öhling Norberg
Victor
1990
Sweden
100
2
4
Ridzik
Sergey
1992
Russia
80
3
16
Midol
Bastien
1990
France
60
4
2
Bohnacker
Daniel
1990
Germany
50
5
10
Tafel
Tristan
1990
Canada
45
6
5
Delbosco
Christopher
1982
Canada
40
7
6
Eckert
Paul
1990
Germany
36
8
32
Lenherr
Jonas
1989
Switzerland
32
9
12
Bjørnnes
Magnus
1993
Norway
29
10
15
Miaillier
Sylvain
1986
France
26
11
25
Pellinen
Jouni
1983
Finland
24
12
27
Kraus
Tomas
1974
Czechia
22
13
13
Schauer
Andreas
1986
Germany
20
14
14
Chapuis
Jean Frederic
1989
France
18
15
24
Bovolenta
Arnaud
1988
France
16
16
26
Mozhaev
Sergey
1988
Russia
15
17
1
Grimus
Anton
1990
Australia
14
18
7
Leman
Brady
1986
Canada
13
19
9
Forslund
Michael
1986
Sweden
12
20
11
Nagl
Rupert
1989
Germany
11
21
19
Flisar
Filip
1987
Slovenia
10
22
21
Wallasch
Tyler
1994
USA
9
23
29
Juell
Didrik Bastian
1990
Norway
8
24
31
Borge Lie
Thomas
1985
Norway
7
25
8
Fiva
Alex
1986
Switzerland
6
26
17
Crossan
Brant
1992
USA
5
27
18
Mauriello
Francesco
1994
Italy
4
28
20
Gasser
Patrick
1985
Switzerland
3
29
22
Helie
Louis-Pierre
1986
Canada
2
30
23
Stähli
Peter
1989
Switzerland
1
31
28
Matt
Andreas
1982
Austria
32
30
Deans
Ian
1991
Canada
33
-
Bischofberger
Marc
1991
Switzerland
34
-
Rohrweck
Johannes
1990
Austria
35
-
Prebble
Jamie
1991
New Zealand
36
-
Korotkov
Egor
1986
Russia
37
-
Stickl
Simon
1987
Germany
38
-
Ogorelc
Blaz
1990
Slovenia
39
-
Tomasi
Marco
1987
Italy
40
-
Winkler
Robert
1991
Austria
41
-
Hronek
Tim
1995
Germany
42
-
Tchiknavorian
Terence
1992
France
43
-
Castellaz
Diego
1985
Italy
44
-
Netzer
Conradign
1980
Switzerland
45
-
Mæhle
Marius Heje
1993
Norway
46
-
Harasser
Thomas
1990
Austria
47
-
Egger
Valentin
1993
Germany
48
-
Sticko
Victor
1991
Sweden
49
-
Lepage
Sebastien
1990
France
50
-
Berry
Joos
1990
Switzerland
51
-
Andersson
Viktor
1992
Sweden
52
-
Drake
Ed
1986
Great Britain
53
-
Gasser
Philip
1983
Switzerland
54
-
Fritsche
Gregor
1985
Switzerland
55
-
Promok
Franz
1987
Austria
56
-
Thanei
Stefan
1981
Italy
57
-
Midol
Jonathan
1988
France
58
-
Habrat
Mateusz
1990
Poland
59
-
Bondar
Alexandr
1988
Russia
60
-
Mahre
Robert
1987
USA
61
-
Conrad
Johannes
1988
Switzerland
62
-
Kappacher
Adam
1993
Austria
63
-
Traxler
Daniel
1993
Austria
64
-
Denshchikov
Semen
1993
Russia
65
-
Henzi
Timothe
1992
Switzerland
DNS
-
Lehikoinen
Niki
1996
Switzerland