Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Skicross
Home
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Innichen/San Candido
Skicross, World Cup, Saturday 22.Dec 2018, Italy
Results
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
WC
1
6
Berry
Joos
1990
Switzerland
100
2
1
Midol
Bastien
1990
France
80
3
8
Midol
Jonathan
1988
France
60
4
28
Eckert
Paul
1990
Germany
50
5
9
Howden
Reece
1998
Canada
45
6
4
Leman
Brady
1986
Canada
40
7
12
Rohrweck
Johannes
1990
Austria
36
8
2
Klotz
Siegmar
1987
Italy
32
9
10
Chapuis
Jean Frederic
1989
France
29
10
16
Hronek
Tim
1995
Germany
26
11
18
Wilmsmann
Florian
1996
Germany
24
12
23
Bischofberger
Marc
1991
Switzerland
22
13
14
Kappacher
Adam
1993
Austria
20
14
19
Graf
Bernhard
1988
Austria
18
15
24
Flisar
Filip
1987
Slovenia
16
16
3
Drury
Kevin
1988
Canada
15
17
5
Fiva
Alex
1986
Switzerland
14
18
15
Niederer
Armin
1987
Switzerland
13
19
17
Regez
Ryan
1993
Switzerland
12
20
20
Detraz
Romain
1993
Switzerland
11
21
25
Guipponi Barferty
Morgan
1995
France
10
22
26
Bohnacker
Daniel
1990
Germany
9
23
30
Crossan
Brant
1992
USA
8
24
31
Aujesky
Johannes
1993
Austria
7
25
7
Wallasch
Tyler
1994
USA
6
26
11
Wahrstötter
Christoph
1989
Austria
5
27
21
Belczyk
Zach
1996
Canada
4
28
22
Stähli
Peter
1989
Switzerland
3
29
27
Müller
Timo
1992
Switzerland
2
30
29
Winkler
Robert
1991
Austria
1
31
32
Bovolenta
Arnaud
1988
France
32
13
Lenherr
Jonas
1989
Switzerland
33
-
Bonnefond
Tom
1995
France
34
-
Delbosco
Christopher
1982
Canada
35
-
MacDonald
Kevin
1993
Canada
36
-
Müller
Tobias
1992
Germany
37
-
Davies
Oliver
1997
Great Britain
38
-
Andersson
Viktor
1992
Sweden
39
-
Mobärg
David
1999
Sweden
40
-
Traxler
Daniel
1993
Austria
41
-
Öhling Norberg
Victor
1990
Sweden
42
-
Omelin
Igor
1995
Russia
43
-
Renn
Cornel
1998
Germany
44
-
Baralo
Elliott
1998
Sweden
45
-
Duplessis Kergomard
Youri
1996
France
46
-
Denshchikov
Semen
1993
Russia
47
-
Ogorelc
Blaz
1990
Slovenia
48
-
Kolgotin
Pavel
1994
Russia
49
-
Tonon
Andrea
1994
Italy
50
-
Vikhrov
Maxim
1997
Russia
51
-
Chongarov
Nikola
1989
Bulgaria
52
-
Bartalsky
Tomas
1990
Slovakia
53
-
Lunde
Henrik
1994
Norway
54
-
Kostenko
Artem
1994
Russia
55
-
Crawford
Douglas
1998
Australia
56
-
Pietzko
Franz
1994
Germany
DNS
-
Ridzik
Sergey
1992
Russia
DNF
-
Gunsch
Yanick
1997
Italy