Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Skicross
Home
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Arosa
Skicross, World Cup, Tuesday 17.Dec 2019, Switzerland
Results
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
WC
1
4
Drury
Kevin
1988
Canada
100
2
39
Andersson
Viktor
1992
Sweden
80
3
7
Fiva
Alex
1986
Switzerland
60
4
23
Kappacher
Adam
1993
Austria
50
5
1
Midol
Bastien
1990
France
45
6
2
Mahler
Kristofor
1995
Canada
40
7
6
Regez
Ryan
1993
Switzerland
36
8
12
Traxler
Daniel
1993
Austria
32
9
3
Chapuis
Jean Frederic
1989
France
29
10
5
Leman
Brady
1986
Canada
26
11
40
Mobärg
David
1999
Sweden
24
12
50
Lehikoinen
Niki
1996
Switzerland
22
13
9
Duplessis Kergomard
Youri
1996
France
20
14
10
Wilmsmann
Florian
1996
Germany
18
15
13
Place
Francois
1989
France
16
16
24
Bohnacker
Daniel
1990
Germany
15
17
8
Midol
Jonathan
1988
France
14
18
11
Lenherr
Jonas
1989
Switzerland
13
19
17
Winkler
Robert
1991
Austria
12
20
27
Howden
Reece
1998
Canada
11
21
36
Crossan
Brant
1992
USA
10
22
38
Dorsch
Ferdinand
1997
Germany
9
23
41
Ridzik
Sergey
1992
Russia
8
24
47
Hronek
Tim
1995
Germany
7
25
15
Mayrpeter
Thomas
1992
Austria
6
26
16
Tchiknavorian
Terence
1992
France
5
27
21
Rohrweck
Johannes
1990
Austria
4
28
25
Bovolenta
Arnaud
1988
France
3
29
30
Bischofberger
Marc
1991
Switzerland
2
30
35
Mobärg
Erik
1997
Sweden
1
31
44
Müller
Tobias
1992
Germany
32
46
Davies
Oliver
1997
Great Britain
33
14
Berry
Joos
1990
Switzerland
34
18
Flisar
Filip
1987
Slovenia
35
22
Cook
Carson
1998
Canada
36
26
Wallasch
Tyler
1994
USA
37
29
Siebenhofer
Sandro
1997
Austria
38
31
Niederer
Armin
1987
Switzerland
39
32
Belczyk
Zach
1996
Canada
40
33
Guipponi Barferty
Morgan
1995
France
41
34
Wahrstötter
Christoph
1989
Austria
42
37
Sugai
Ryo
1991
Japan
43
42
Martin
Gil
1999
Switzerland
44
45
Renn
Cornel
1998
Germany
45
48
Sticko
Victor
1991
Sweden
46
52
Grimus
Anton
1990
Australia
47
58
Furuno
Tetsuya
1997
Japan
48
63
Käch
Noah
1997
Switzerland
49
20
Delbosco
Christopher
1982
Canada
50
28
Klotz
Siegmar
1987
Italy
51
43
Omelin
Igor
1995
Russia
52
49
Vikhrov
Maxim
1997
Russia
53
51
Baralo
Elliott
1998
Sweden
54
53
Crawford
Douglas
1998
Australia
55
55
Lunde
Henrik
1994
Norway
56
56
Deromedis
Simone
2000
Italy
57
57
Kolgotin
Pavel
1994
Russia
58
59
Pap
Koppany
1996
Hungary
59
60
Tonon
Andrea
1994
Italy
60
62
Zooler
Bryan
1994
Switzerland
DNS
61
Zorzi
Edoardo
1996
Italy
DNS
54
Bonnefond
Tom
1995
France
DNS
19
Detraz
Romain
1993
Switzerland