Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Skicross
Home
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Innichen/San Candido
Skicross, World Cup, Sunday 19.Dec 2021, Italy
Results
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
WC
1
1
Regez
Ryan
1993
Switzerland
100
2
12
Midol
Bastien
1990
France
80
3
7
Howden
Reece
1998
Canada
60
4
2
Takats
Tristan
1995
Austria
50
5
4
Drury
Kevin
1988
Canada
45
6
8
Bischofberger
Marc
1991
Switzerland
40
7
11
Rohrweck
Johannes
1990
Austria
36
8
14
Mobärg
Erik
1997
Sweden
32
9
3
Tchiknavorian
Terence
1992
France
29
10
18
Mahler
Kristofor
1995
Canada
26
11
20
Detraz
Romain
1993
Switzerland
24
12
32
Wallasch
Tyler
1994
USA
22
13
5
Bohnacker
Daniel
1990
Germany
20
14
25
Baralo
Elliott
1998
Sweden
18
15
27
Midol
Jonathan
1988
France
16
16
10
Berry
Joos
1990
Switzerland
15
17
6
Place
Francois
1989
France
14
18
9
Wilmsmann
Florian
1996
Germany
13
19
17
Chapuis
Jean Frederic
1989
France
12
20
19
Müller
Tobias
1992
Germany
11
21
21
Delbosco
Christopher
1982
Canada
10
22
26
Berthold
Frederic
1991
Austria
9
23
29
Duplessis Kergomard
Youri
1996
France
8
24
31
Omelin
Igor
1995
Russia
7
25
13
Bachsleitner
Niklas
1996
Germany
6
26
15
Fiva
Alex
1986
Switzerland
5
27
16
Zuech
Dominik
1996
Italy
4
28
22
Deromedis
Simone
2000
Italy
3
29
23
Sugai
Ryo
1991
Japan
2
30
24
Baur
Tobias
1997
Germany
1
31
28
Davies
Oliver
1997
Great Britain
32
30
Aujesky
Johannes
1993
Austria
33
-
Dorsch
Ferdinand
1997
Germany
34
-
Hronek
Tim
1995
Germany
35
-
Mari
Romain
1996
France
36
-
Vercammen
Xander
1999
Belgium
37
-
Andersson
Viktor
1992
Sweden
38
-
Winkler
Robert
1991
Austria
39
-
Lubasch
Luca
1995
Switzerland
40
-
Cook
Carson
1998
Canada
41
-
Guipponi Barferty
Morgan
1995
France
42
-
Furuno
Satoshi
1999
Japan
43
-
Schmidt
Jared
1997
Canada
44
-
Rowell
Gavin
1999
Canada
45
-
Gunsch
Yanick
1997
Italy
46
-
Leman
Brady
1986
Canada
47
-
Mobärg
David
1999
Sweden
48
-
Nilsson
Fredrik
2002
Sweden
49
-
Kappacher
Adam
1993
Austria
50
-
Siebenhofer
Sandro
1997
Austria
51
-
Sysoev
Kirill
2001
Russia
52
-
Gerasimov
Andrei
2001
Russia
53
-
Kobayashi
Ryuto
1996
Japan
54
-
Crawford
Douglas
1998
Australia
55
-
Zorzi
Edoardo
1996
Italy
56
-
Tomasoni
Federico
1997
Italy
57
-
Furuno
Tetsuya
1997
Japan
58
-
Nabiulin
Artem
1996
Russia
59
-
Babicki
Pawel
1994
Poland
60
-
Wahlberg
Erik
2002
Sweden
DNF
-
Ridzik
Sergey
1992
Russia
DNF
-
Lunde
Henrik
1994
Norway