Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Skicross
Home
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Innichen/San Candido
Skicross, World Cup, Monday 20.Dec 2021, Italy
Results
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
WC
1
3
Midol
Bastien
1990
France
100
2
16
Regez
Ryan
1993
Switzerland
80
3
4
Baur
Tobias
1997
Germany
60
4
7
Detraz
Romain
1993
Switzerland
50
5
15
Drury
Kevin
1988
Canada
45
6
11
Berry
Joos
1990
Switzerland
40
7
9
Winkler
Robert
1991
Austria
36
8
13
Deromedis
Simone
2000
Italy
32
9
5
Takats
Tristan
1995
Austria
29
10
8
Ridzik
Sergey
1992
Russia
26
11
14
Fiva
Alex
1986
Switzerland
24
12
18
Rohrweck
Johannes
1990
Austria
22
13
1
Mobärg
Erik
1997
Sweden
20
14
6
Bohnacker
Daniel
1990
Germany
18
15
23
Bachsleitner
Niklas
1996
Germany
16
16
28
Leman
Brady
1986
Canada
15
17
10
Mahler
Kristofor
1995
Canada
14
18
17
Tchiknavorian
Terence
1992
France
13
19
20
Midol
Jonathan
1988
France
12
20
21
Lubasch
Luca
1995
Switzerland
11
21
22
Sugai
Ryo
1991
Japan
10
22
24
Chapuis
Jean Frederic
1989
France
9
23
30
Aujesky
Johannes
1993
Austria
8
24
31
Howden
Reece
1998
Canada
7
25
2
Place
Francois
1989
France
6
26
12
Wilmsmann
Florian
1996
Germany
5
27
19
Delbosco
Christopher
1982
Canada
4
28
25
Duplessis Kergomard
Youri
1996
France
3
29
26
Wallasch
Tyler
1994
USA
2
30
27
Müller
Tobias
1992
Germany
1
31
29
Zuech
Dominik
1996
Italy
32
32
Guipponi Barferty
Morgan
1995
France
33
-
Hronek
Tim
1995
Germany
34
-
Andersson
Viktor
1992
Sweden
35
-
Kappacher
Adam
1993
Austria
36
-
Nilsson
Fredrik
2002
Sweden
37
-
Bischofberger
Marc
1991
Switzerland
38
-
Dorsch
Ferdinand
1997
Germany
39
-
Davies
Oliver
1997
Great Britain
40
-
Berthold
Frederic
1991
Austria
41
-
Schmidt
Jared
1997
Canada
42
-
Tomasoni
Federico
1997
Italy
43
-
Omelin
Igor
1995
Russia
44
-
Vercammen
Xander
1999
Belgium
45
-
Mari
Romain
1996
France
46
-
Gunsch
Yanick
1997
Italy
47
-
Furuno
Satoshi
1999
Japan
48
-
Cook
Carson
1998
Canada
49
-
Mobärg
David
1999
Sweden
50
-
Rowell
Gavin
1999
Canada
51
-
Sysoev
Kirill
2001
Russia
52
-
Siebenhofer
Sandro
1997
Austria
53
-
Lunde
Henrik
1994
Norway
54
-
Crawford
Douglas
1998
Australia
55
-
Baralo
Elliott
1998
Sweden
56
-
Gerasimov
Andrei
2001
Russia
57
-
Babicki
Pawel
1994
Poland
58
-
Zorzi
Edoardo
1996
Italy
59
-
Kobayashi
Ryuto
1996
Japan
60
-
Nabiulin
Artem
1996
Russia
DNF
-
Furuno
Tetsuya
1997
Japan
DNF
-
Wahlberg
Erik
2002
Sweden