Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Skicross
Home
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Innichen/San Candido
Skicross, World Cup, Tuesday 22.Dec 2009, Italy
Results
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
WC
1
1
Schmid
Michael
1984
Switzerland
100
2
2
Grønvold
Audun
1976
Norway
80
3
28
Netzer
Conradign
1980
Switzerland
60
4
24
Spalinger
Richard
1975
Switzerland
50
5
13
Kuhn
Xavier
1978
France
45
6
7
Gavaggio
Enak
1976
France
40
7
3
Hofer
Beni
1978
Switzerland
36
8
4
Zangerl
Thomas
1983
Austria
32
9
5
Lewen
Lars
1975
Sweden
29
10
6
Kraus
Tomas
1974
Czechia
26
11
8
Hayer
Stanley
1973
Canada
24
12
11
Matt
Andreas
1982
Austria
22
13
15
Pellinen
Jouni
1983
Finland
20
14
25
Duncan
David
1982
Canada
18
15
26
Borge Lie
Thomas
1985
Norway
16
16
30
Fiala
Martin
1968
Germany
15
17
9
Stickl
Simon
1987
Germany
14
18
10
Puckett
Casey
1972
USA
13
19
12
Fischer
Thomas
1986
Germany
12
20
14
Zoricic
Nick
1983
Canada
11
21
16
Rahlves
Daron
1973
USA
10
22
17
Eliasson
Tommy
1980
Sweden
9
23
18
Niederer
Armin
1987
Switzerland
8
24
19
Delbosco
Christopher
1982
Canada
7
25
20
Forslund
Michael
1986
Sweden
6
26
21
Iezza
Massimiliano
1974
Italy
5
27
22
Piccard
Ted
1978
France
4
28
23
Rekdal
Anders
1987
Norway
3
29
27
Gasser
Patrick
1985
Switzerland
2
30
29
Iljans
Eric
1969
Sweden
1
31
31
Hverven
Jonathan
1985
Norway
32
32
Barr
Davey
1977
Canada
33
-
Safar
Zdenek
1978
Czechia
34
-
Leman
Brady
1986
Canada
35
-
Steffen
Andreas
1975
Switzerland
36
-
Kneller
Scott
1989
Australia
37
-
Von Gunten
Thomas
1971
Switzerland
38
-
Stengg
Florian
1989
Austria
39
-
Waldner
Klaus
1980
Austria
40
-
Lenel
Robin
1985
France
41
-
Ruoppa
Samu
1989
Finland
42
-
Wittner
Markus
1973
Austria
43
-
Zagorski
Wojciech
1985
Poland
44
-
Søvik
Børge
1982
Norway
45
-
Ebenbichler
Christoph
1983
Austria
46
-
Auderer
Wolfgang
1981
Austria
47
-
Johnson
Justin
1977
USA
48
-
Schauer
Andreas
1986
Germany
49
-
Wölfl
Matthias
1984
Germany
50
-
Takizawa
Hiroomi
1973
Japan
51
-
Fabre
Olivier
1983
France
52
-
Karhumäki
Tuomas
1981
Finland
53
-
Josefsson
Ted
1977
Sweden
54
-
Kerr
Errol
1986
Jamaica
55
-
Tischendorf
Andreas
1987
Germany
56
-
Rudigoz
Jean Christophe
1981
USA
57
-
Miaillier
Sylvain
1986
France
58
-
Culbert
Cam
1977
Canada
59
-
Alster
Christoph
1980
Austria
60
-
Duran
Patrick
1985
USA
61
-
Jecl
Simon
1986
Slovenia
62
-
Haukkala
Juha
1978
Finland
63
-
Theaux
Timothee
1980
France
64
-
Bovolenta
Arnaud
1988
France
65
-
Korotkov
Egor
1986
Russia
66
-
Doi
Tshiyuki
1978
Japan
67
-
Kono
Kenji
1983
Japan
68
-
Matsubara
Ryosuke
1979
Japan
69
-
Bennett
Brian
1980
Canada
70
-
Flisar
Filip
1987
Slovenia
71
-
Andersson
Niklas
1981
Sweden
72
-
Morison
Angus
1980
Great Britain
73
-
Teller
John
1983
USA
74
-
Danilov
Artem
1986
Russia
75
-
Robinson
Craig
1987
Great Britain
76
-
Eigler
Florian
1990
Germany
77
-
Mozhaev
Sergey
1988
Russia
78
-
Samuels
Gregory
1988
Great Britain
79
-
Hasegawa
Katsuhiko
1985
Japan
80
-
Cermak
Radek
1980
Czechia
81
-
Kopriva
Jakub
1989
Czechia
82
-
Loss
Matteo Valentino
1982
Italy
83
-
Vidovic
Alan
1989
Slovenia
84
-
Cattaneo
Luca
1972
Italy
85
-
Orlowski
Marcin
1985
Poland
86
-
Schmalzl
Diego
1987
Italy
87
-
Murer
Matteo
1986
Italy
88
-
Horn
Scott
1988
USA
89
-
Cozzi
Edward
1989
Great Britain
DNS
-
Kopriva
Jan
1980
Czechia
DNS
-
Takac
Petr
1987
Czechia