Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Skicross
Home
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Laax
Skicross, World Cup, Sunday 18.Jan 2004, Switzerland
Results
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
WC
1
2
Gavaggio
Enak
1976
France
100
2
5
Hofer
Roman
1976
Austria
80
3
8
Takizawa
Hiroomi
1973
Japan
60
4
9
Kuhn
Xavier
1978
France
50
5
4
Lewen
Lars
1975
Sweden
45
6
14
Wittner
Markus
1973
Austria
40
7
7
Hayer
Stanley
1973
Canada
36
8
29
Seydoux
Pascal
1984
Switzerland
32
9
1
Brugge
Jesper
1975
Sweden
29
10
6
Collomb-Patton
Mathias
1977
France
26
11
10
Molling
Karl Heinz
1972
Italy
24
12
11
Kraus
Tomas
1974
Czechia
22
13
12
Grüner
Isidor
1976
Austria
20
14
15
Mazieres
Frederic
1975
France
18
15
16
Steffen
Andreas
1975
Switzerland
16
16
30
Netzer
Conradign
1980
Switzerland
15
17
3
Manuel
Patrice
1974
France
14
18
13
Fiegl
David
1982
Austria
13
19
17
Iezza
Massimiliano
1974
Italy
12
20
18
Barr
Davey
1977
Canada
11
21
19
Spalinger
Richard
1975
Switzerland
10
21
20
Cretier
Christian
1974
France
10
23
21
Karhumäki
Tuomas
1981
Finland
8
24
22
Homberger
Marcel
1980
Switzerland
7
25
23
Haukkala
Juha
1978
Finland
6
26
24
Allgäuer
Michael
1978
Austria
5
27
25
Sosa
Oscar
1976
Argentina
4
27
26
Iljans
Eric
1969
Sweden
4
29
27
Kitamura
Akifumi
1981
Japan
2
30
28
Rhyner
Jakob
1965
Switzerland
1
31
31
Brandlhuber
Martin
-
Germany
32
32
Vic
Kobayashi
1972
Japan
33
-
Mathex
Xavier
1975
France
34
-
Waldner
Klaus
1980
Austria
35
-
Coray
Christian
1983
Switzerland
36
-
Höllwarth
Daniel
1983
Austria
37
-
Vrhovnik
Primoz
1974
Slovenia
38
-
Schmid
Michael
1984
Switzerland
39
-
Fiabane
Simone
1977
Italy
40
-
Küng
Marco
1982
Switzerland
41
-
Götze
Thorsten
1978
Germany
42
-
Artaz
Emerson
1979
Italy
43
-
Ambort
Sven
1977
Switzerland
44
-
Grosset-Curtet
Phillippe
1982
France
45
-
Gstrein
Hans-Jörg
1980
Austria
46
-
Gay
Richard
1971
France
47
-
Trdina
Tadej
1983
Slovenia
48
-
Anthonioz
Nicolas
1981
France
49
-
Kropf
Urs
1975
Switzerland
50
-
Koch
Stephan
1977
Germany
51
-
Mani
Alois
1983
Switzerland
52
-
Reiner
Roman
1977
Switzerland
53
-
Bianchetti
Alessandro
1984
Italy
54
-
Eliasson
Tommy
1980
Sweden
55
-
Jokinen
Anssi
1978
Finland
56
-
Rohrmoser
Florian
1980
Austria
57
-
Vogler
Mario
1981
Switzerland
58
-
Brasolin
Daniel
1981
Italy
59
-
Dailoff
Alejandro
1975
Argentina
60
-
Schöpfer
Pius
1983
Switzerland
61
-
Koivisto
Juhana
1981
Finland
62
-
Gasser
Stefan
1983
Switzerland
63
-
Lehtinen
Ville
1979
Finland
64
-
Schneider
Hansjörg
1979
Austria
65
-
Kato
Yohsuke
1982
Japan
66
-
Leiva
Zamir
1974
Chile
67
-
Mancini
Paolo
1984
Italy
68
-
De Backer
Dick
1979
Belgium
DNS
-
Senoner
Lukas
1983
Italy
DNS
-
Pattori
Patrick
1983
Italy
DNS
-
Bastelica
Simon
1977
France
DNS
-
Marchesini
Giorgio
1970
Italy
DNS
-
Novotny
Michael
1966
Czechia
DNF
-
Feinestam
Alexander
1974
Sweden
DNF
-
Schmid
Patrick
1971
Switzerland