Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Skicross
Home
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Val Thorens
Skicross, World Cup, Wednesday 19.Dec 2012, France
Results
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
WC
1
1
Niederer
Armin
1987
Switzerland
100
2
2
Leman
Brady
1986
Canada
80
3
12
Swensson
Joe
1986
USA
60
4
15
Duncan
David
1982
Canada
50
5
3
Matt
Andreas
1982
Austria
45
6
6
Bohnacker
Daniel
1990
Germany
40
7
5
Chapuis
Jean Frederic
1989
France
36
8
32
Ring Christiensen
Morten
1990
Norway
32
9
4
Grimus
Anton
1990
Australia
29
10
7
Kraus
Tomas
1974
Czechia
26
11
8
Fiva
Alex
1986
Switzerland
24
12
14
Kneller
Scott
1989
Australia
22
13
13
Midol
Bastien
1990
France
20
14
22
Fischer
Thomas
1986
Germany
18
15
23
Stähli
Peter
1989
Switzerland
16
16
24
Öhling Norberg
Victor
1990
Sweden
15
17
9
Borge Lie
Thomas
1985
Norway
14
18
11
Helie
Louis-Pierre
1986
Canada
13
19
16
Flisar
Filip
1987
Slovenia
12
20
19
Korotkov
Egor
1986
Russia
11
21
20
Midol
Jonathan
1988
France
10
22
26
Mithassel
Christian
1987
Norway
9
23
28
Tafel
Tristan
1990
Canada
8
24
31
Gasser
Patrick
1985
Switzerland
7
25
10
Andersson
Viktor
1992
Sweden
6
26
17
Schauer
Andreas
1986
Germany
5
27
18
Devouassoux
Jonas
1989
France
4
28
21
Mozhaev
Sergey
1988
Russia
3
29
25
Pellinen
Jouni
1983
Finland
2
30
27
Gasser
Philip
1983
Switzerland
1
31
29
Promok
Franz
1987
Austria
32
30
Eckert
Paul
1990
Germany
33
-
Bovolenta
Arnaud
1988
France
34
-
Tomasi
Marco
1987
Italy
35
-
Ilin
Roman
1992
Russia
36
-
Castellaz
Diego
1985
Italy
37
-
Stickl
Simon
1987
Germany
38
-
Anikin
Ivan
1988
Russia
39
-
Rohrweck
Johannes
1990
Austria
40
-
Teller
John
1983
USA
41
-
Wahrstötter
Christoph
1989
Austria
42
-
Dumax Baudron
Yann
1988
France
43
-
Forslund
Michael
1986
Sweden
44
-
Danilov
Artem
1986
Russia
45
-
Leduc
Mathieu
1990
Canada
46
-
Orlowski
Marcin
1985
Poland
47
-
Berry
Joos
1990
Switzerland
48
-
Kono
Kenji
1983
Japan
49
-
Tchiknavorian
Terence
1992
France
50
-
Fiori
Gioele
1989
Switzerland
51
-
Thanei
Stefan
1981
Italy
52
-
Takizawa
Hiroomi
1973
Japan
53
-
Winkler
Robert
1991
Austria
54
-
Nagl
Rupert
1989
Germany
55
-
Bjørnnes
Magnus
1993
Norway
56
-
Riegler
Daniel
1991
Austria
57
-
Adorjan
Matej
1987
Slovenia
58
-
Domenach
Thomas
1988
France
59
-
Chaadaev
Alexey
1986
Russia
60
-
Habrat
Mateusz
1990
Poland
61
-
Kopriva
Jakub
1989
Czechia
62
-
Lewen
Lars
1975
Sweden
63
-
Nishizawa
Hayato
1985
Japan
64
-
Ricioli
Trevor
1985
USA
65
-
Eigler
Florian
1990
Germany
66
-
Crossan
Brant
1992
USA
67
-
Mæhle
Marius Heje
1993
Norway
68
-
Vidovic
Alan
1989
Slovenia
69
-
Dunand
Arnaud
1990
France
70
-
Prebble
Jamie
1991
New Zealand
71
-
Lepage
Sebastien
1990
France
72
-
Lehikoinen
Niki
1996
Switzerland
73
-
Mahre
Robert
1987
USA
74
-
Wallasch
Tyler
1994
USA
75
-
Ogorelc
Blaz
1990
Slovenia
76
-
Lennmalm
Viktor
1991
Sweden
77
-
Gregorio
Borja
1992
Spain
78
-
Migel
Matthew
1983
USA
79
-
Cech
Jiri
1993
Czechia
80
-
Pastore
Federico
1977
Argentina
DNS
-
Juell
Didrik Bastian
1990
Norway
DNS
-
Whelan
Peter Edwin
1989
Great Britain
DNF
-
Kornilov
Georgy
1990
Russia