Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Skicross
Home
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Megève
Skicross, World Cup, Tuesday 15.Jan 2013, France
Results
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
WC
1
25
Teller
John
1983
USA
100
2
8
Pellinen
Jouni
1983
Finland
80
3
2
Niederer
Armin
1987
Switzerland
60
4
7
Korotkov
Egor
1986
Russia
50
5
21
Kraus
Tomas
1974
Czechia
45
6
11
Fiva
Alex
1986
Switzerland
40
7
12
Swensson
Joe
1986
USA
36
8
3
Andersson
Viktor
1992
Sweden
32
9
13
Tafel
Tristan
1990
Canada
29
10
15
Netzer
Conradign
1980
Switzerland
26
11
16
Bohnacker
Daniel
1990
Germany
24
12
22
Zangerl
Thomas
1983
Austria
22
13
4
Midol
Jonathan
1988
France
20
14
17
Schauer
Andreas
1986
Germany
18
15
19
Duncan
David
1982
Canada
16
16
26
Öhling Norberg
Victor
1990
Sweden
15
17
1
Midol
Bastien
1990
France
14
18
5
Bovolenta
Arnaud
1988
France
13
19
6
Mithassel
Christian
1987
Norway
12
20
9
Stickl
Simon
1987
Germany
11
21
14
Helie
Louis-Pierre
1986
Canada
10
22
23
Promok
Franz
1987
Austria
9
23
29
Fritsche
Gregor
1985
Switzerland
8
24
31
Stähli
Peter
1989
Switzerland
7
25
10
Ring Christiensen
Morten
1990
Norway
6
26
18
Chapuis
Jean Frederic
1989
France
5
27
20
Thanei
Stefan
1981
Italy
4
28
24
Leman
Brady
1986
Canada
3
29
27
Fischer
Thomas
1986
Germany
2
30
28
Kneller
Scott
1989
Australia
1
31
30
Eigler
Florian
1990
Germany
32
32
Takizawa
Hiroomi
1973
Japan
33
-
Anikin
Ivan
1988
Russia
34
-
Juell
Didrik Bastian
1990
Norway
35
-
Nagl
Rupert
1989
Germany
36
-
Devouassoux
Jonas
1989
France
37
-
Danilov
Artem
1986
Russia
38
-
Ilin
Roman
1992
Russia
39
-
Tomasi
Marco
1987
Italy
40
-
Mozhaev
Sergey
1988
Russia
41
-
Dumax Baudron
Yann
1988
France
42
-
Orlowski
Marcin
1985
Poland
43
-
Lepage
Sebastien
1990
France
44
-
Lewen
Lars
1975
Sweden
45
-
Wahrstötter
Christoph
1989
Austria
46
-
Bondar
Alexandr
1988
Russia
47
-
Koller
Patrick
1983
Austria
48
-
Riegler
Daniel
1991
Austria
49
-
Matt
Andreas
1982
Austria
50
-
Kornilov
Georgy
1990
Russia
51
-
Borge Lie
Thomas
1985
Norway
52
-
Berry
Joos
1990
Switzerland
53
-
Schmidt
Florian
1989
Germany
54
-
Grimus
Anton
1990
Australia
55
-
Tchiknavorian
Terence
1992
France
56
-
Gregorio
Borja
1992
Spain
57
-
Kono
Kenji
1983
Japan
58
-
Domenach
Thomas
1988
France
59
-
Prebble
Jamie
1991
New Zealand
60
-
Nishizawa
Hayato
1985
Japan
61
-
Miribung
Stephan
1990
Italy
62
-
Bjørnnes
Magnus
1993
Norway
63
-
Dunand
Arnaud
1990
France
64
-
Ogorelc
Blaz
1990
Slovenia
65
-
Pastore
Federico
1977
Argentina
66
-
Wallasch
Tyler
1994
USA
67
-
Vidovic
Alan
1989
Slovenia
DNF
-
Drake
Ed
1986
Great Britain
DNF
-
Flisar
Filip
1987
Slovenia
DNF
-
Harasser
Thomas
1990
Austria
DNF
-
Gasser
Patrick
1985
Switzerland
DNF
-
Habrat
Mateusz
1990
Poland