Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Skicross
Home
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Grasgehren
Skicross, World Cup, Sunday 3.Feb 2013, Germany
Results
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
WC
1
27
Kraus
Tomas
1974
Czechia
100
2
25
Tafel
Tristan
1990
Canada
80
3
13
Öhling Norberg
Victor
1990
Sweden
60
4
31
Niederer
Armin
1987
Switzerland
50
5
1
Leman
Brady
1986
Canada
45
6
21
Fiva
Alex
1986
Switzerland
40
7
18
Devouassoux
Jonas
1989
France
36
8
6
Bovolenta
Arnaud
1988
France
32
9
3
Schauer
Andreas
1986
Germany
29
10
4
Midol
Jonathan
1988
France
26
11
7
Schmidt
Florian
1989
Germany
24
12
17
Mozhaev
Sergey
1988
Russia
22
13
10
Takizawa
Hiroomi
1973
Japan
20
14
14
Ring Christiensen
Morten
1990
Norway
18
15
24
Matt
Andreas
1982
Austria
16
16
28
Kopriva
Jakub
1989
Czechia
15
17
2
Pellinen
Jouni
1983
Finland
14
18
8
Fischer
Thomas
1986
Germany
13
19
11
Stähli
Peter
1989
Switzerland
12
20
12
Zangerl
Thomas
1983
Austria
11
21
16
Korotkov
Egor
1986
Russia
10
22
20
Bohnacker
Daniel
1990
Germany
9
23
23
Andersson
Viktor
1992
Sweden
8
24
30
Eckert
Paul
1990
Germany
7
25
9
Lewen
Lars
1975
Sweden
6
26
15
Netzer
Conradign
1980
Switzerland
5
27
19
Kornilov
Georgy
1990
Russia
4
28
22
Mithassel
Christian
1987
Norway
3
29
26
Borge Lie
Thomas
1985
Norway
2
30
29
Wahrstötter
Christoph
1989
Austria
1
31
32
Helie
Louis-Pierre
1986
Canada
32
-
Rohrweck
Johannes
1990
Austria
33
-
Eigler
Florian
1990
Germany
34
-
Duncan
David
1982
Canada
35
-
Leduc
Mathieu
1990
Canada
36
-
Thanei
Stefan
1981
Italy
37
-
Fritsche
Gregor
1985
Switzerland
38
-
Harasser
Thomas
1990
Austria
39
-
Eklund
John
1993
Sweden
40
-
Danilov
Artem
1986
Russia
41
-
Tomasi
Marco
1987
Italy
42
-
Ilin
Roman
1992
Russia
43
-
Chapuis
Jean Frederic
1989
France
44
-
Anikin
Ivan
1988
Russia
45
-
Nagl
Rupert
1989
Germany
46
-
Gasser
Patrick
1985
Switzerland
47
-
Swensson
Joe
1986
USA
48
-
Miaillier
Sylvain
1986
France
49
-
Orlowski
Marcin
1985
Poland
50
-
Flisar
Filip
1987
Slovenia
51
-
Grimus
Anton
1990
Australia
52
-
Rekdal
Anders
1987
Norway
53
-
Castellaz
Diego
1985
Italy
54
-
Koller
Patrick
1983
Austria
55
-
Promok
Franz
1987
Austria
56
-
Bondar
Alexandr
1988
Russia
57
-
Kono
Kenji
1983
Japan
58
-
Teller
John
1983
USA
59
-
Cech
Jiri
1993
Czechia
60
-
Kneller
Scott
1989
Australia
61
-
Prebble
Jamie
1991
New Zealand
62
-
Habrat
Mateusz
1990
Poland
63
-
Wallasch
Tyler
1994
USA
64
-
Nishizawa
Hayato
1985
Japan
65
-
Ogorelc
Blaz
1990
Slovenia
66
-
Vidovic
Alan
1989
Slovenia
67
-
Midol
Bastien
1990
France
DSQ
5
Stickl
Simon
1987
Germany
DNS
-
Juell
Didrik Bastian
1990
Norway
DNF
-
Drake
Ed
1986
Great Britain