Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Hall of Fame
Calendar
Main
Complete
World Cup
Championship
2022/2023
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2000/2001
1996/1997
Men
Women
Date
Host
Discipline
Result
11.11
Stavanger
500
M. Kim
J. Leerdam
M. Takagi
11.11
Stavanger
3.000
R. Wiklund
I. Schouten
I. Weidemann
12.11
Stavanger
1.500
M. Takagi
R. Wiklund
M. Groenewoud
12.11
Stavanger
Team Pursuit
Canada
13.11
Stavanger
1.000
J. Leerdam
M. Kim
M. Takagi
13.11
Stavanger
Mass Start
I. Blondin
M. Groenewoud
I. Schouten
18.11
Heerenveen
1.000
J. Leerdam
M. Takagi
I. Grevelt
18.11
Heerenveen
Mass Start
I. Schouten
M. Groenewoud
I. Blondin
19.11
Heerenveen
1.500
A. Rijpma - de Jong
M. Takagi
M. Groenewoud
19.11
Heerenveen
Team Sprint
Netherlands
20.11
Heerenveen
500
M. Kim
V. Herzog
J. Leerdam
20.11
Heerenveen
3.000
I. Schouten
I. Weidemann
R. Wiklund
09.12
Calgary
500
M. Kim
V. Herzog
J. Leerdam
09.12
Calgary
3.000
R. Wiklund
M. Groenewoud
A. Rijpma - de Jong
10.12
Calgary
1.500
M. Takagi
N. Morozova
A. Rijpma - de Jong
10.12
Calgary
Team Pursuit
Canada
11.12
Calgary
1.000
J. Leerdam
K. Goetz
V. Herzog
11.12
Calgary
Mass Start
I. Schouten
M. Kilburg-Manganello
M. Groenewoud
16.12
Calgary
500
M. Kim
M. Takagi
E. Jackson
16.12
Calgary
5.000
I. Schouten
R. Wiklund
I. Blondin
17.12
Calgary
1.500
M. Takagi
A. Rijpma - de Jong
N. Morozova
17.12
Calgary
Team Sprint
USA
18.12
Calgary
1.000
J. Leerdam
M. Takagi
K. Goetz
18.12
Calgary
Mass Start
I. Schouten
I. Blondin
M. Groenewoud
07.01
EM-S
Hamar
Sprint
J. Leerdam
F. Kok
V. Herzog
08.01
EM-A
Hamar
Allround
A. Rijpma - de Jong
R. Wiklund
M. Groenewoud
10.02
Tomaszów Mazowiecki
500
M. Kim
V. Herzog
K. Goetz
10.02
Tomaszów Mazowiecki
3.000
R. Wiklund
M. Sábliková
M. Groenewoud
11.02
Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1.500
M. Groenewoud
R. Wiklund
M. Takagi
11.02
Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Team Pursuit
Canada
12.02
Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1.000
K. Goetz
M. Takagi
B. Bowe
12.02
Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Mass Start
M. Groenewoud
I. Blondin
M. Kilburg-Manganello
17.02
Tomaszów Mazowiecki
500
V. Herzog
M. Kim
J. Leerdam
17.02
Tomaszów Mazowiecki
3.000
R. Wiklund
M. Sábliková
J. Beune
18.02
Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1.500
R. Wiklund
A. Rijpma - de Jong
M. Takagi
18.02
Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Team Sprint
USA
19.02
Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1.000
J. Leerdam
K. Goetz
M. Takagi
19.02
Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Mass Start
M. Horikawa
V. Maltais
I. Blondin
02.03
WSC-D
Heerenveen
3.000
R. Wiklund
I. Schouten
M. Sábliková
02.03
WSC-D
Heerenveen
Team Sprint
Canada
03.03
WSC-D
Heerenveen
Team Pursuit
Canada
03.03
WSC-D
Heerenveen
500
F. Kok
V. Herzog
J. Leerdam
04.03
WSC-D
Heerenveen
1.000
J. Leerdam
A. Rijpma - de Jong
M. Takagi
04.03
WSC-D
Heerenveen
Mass Start
M. Groenewoud
I. Blondin
I. Schouten
05.03
WSC-D
Heerenveen
1.500
A. Rijpma - de Jong
R. Wiklund
M. Takagi
05.03
WSC-D
Heerenveen
5.000
I. Schouten
R. Wiklund
M. Sábliková