Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | Shooting | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11-1 | Flöjt Henrik | 1952 | Finland | 1:55:10.6 | 3-- 0-- (3) | |
1 | 11-2 | Halonen Simo | - | Finland | 1:55:10.6 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
1 | 11-3 | Suutarinen Juhani | 1943 | Finland | 1:55:10.6 | 3-- 0-- (3) | |
1 | 11-4 | Ikola Heikki | 1947 | Finland | 1:55:10.6 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
2 | 14-1 | Ushakov Alexander | 1948 | Soviet | + 25.6 | 0-- 3-- (3) | |
2 | 14-2 | Yelizarov Aleksandr | 1952 | Soviet | + 25.6 | 1-- 1-- (2) | |
2 | 14-3 | Tikhonov Aleksandr | 1947 | Soviet | + 25.6 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
2 | 14-4 | Kruglov Nikolay | 1950 | Soviet | + 25.6 | 1-- 2-- (3) | |
3 | 15-1 | Szpunar Jan | 1952 | Poland | + 02:01.6 | 0-- 1-- (1) | |
3 | 15-2 | Rapacz Andrzej | 1948 | Poland | + 02:01.6 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
3 | 15-3 | Zieba Ludwik | 1953 | Poland | + 02:01.6 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
3 | 15-4 | Trukhan Wojciech | 1948 | Poland | + 02:01.6 | 0-- 1-- (1) | |
4 | 16-1 | Menz Karl-Heinz | 1949 | Germany | + 02:09.1 | 3-- 2-- (5) | |
4 | 16-2 | Bartnik Günter | 1949 | Germany | + 02:09.1 | 0-- 1-- (1) | |
4 | 16-3 | Siebert Klaus | 1955 | Germany | + 02:09.1 | 0-- 3-- (3) | |
4 | 16-4 | Geyer Manfred | 1951 | Germany | + 02:09.1 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
5 | 4-1 | Hovda Kjell | 1945 | Norway | + 02:47.1 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
5 | 4-2 | Sirijord Bjørn | - | Norway | + 02:47.1 | 2-- 0-- (2) | |
5 | 4-3 | Johansen Sigleif | 1948 | Norway | + 02:47.1 | 1-- 0-- (1) | |
5 | 4-4 | Svendsberget Tor | 1947 | Norway | + 02:47.1 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
6 | 5-1 | Jordan Lino | 1944 | Italy | + 02:58.6 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
6 | 5-2 | Gervasoni Giacomo | - | Italy | + 02:58.6 | 0-- 4-- (4) | |
6 | 5-3 | Clementi Pierantonio | 1947 | Italy | + 02:58.6 | 0-- 1-- (1) | |
6 | 5-4 | Bertin Willy | 1944 | Italy | + 02:58.6 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
7 | 10-1 | Arwidsson Lars-Göran | 1946 | Sweden | + 04:37.3 | ||
7 | 10-2 | Wadman Torsten | 1947 | Sweden | + 04:37.3 | ||
7 | 10-3 | Petrusson Olov Algot | 1943 | Sweden | + 04:37.3 | ||
7 | 10-4 | Adolfsson Sune | 1950 | Sweden | + 04:37.3 | ||
8 | 2-1 | Niedermeier Josef | 1942 | Germany | + 04:43.6 | 2-- 0-- (2) | |
8 | 2-2 | Winkler Gerd | 1951 | Germany | + 04:43.6 | 3-- 1-- (4) | |
8 | 2-3 | Keck Josef | 1950 | Germany | + 04:43.6 | 1-- 0-- (1) | |
8 | 2-4 | Gehrke Claus | 1942 | Germany | + 04:43.6 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
9 | 6-1 | Zizka Ladislav | 1945 | Czechia | + 05:41.9 | ||
9 | 6-2 | Kriz Antonin | 1953 | Czechia | + 05:41.9 | ||
9 | 6-3 | Malinsky Josef | 1953 | Czechia | + 05:41.9 | ||
9 | 6-4 | Simocko Dusan | - | Czechia | + 05:41.9 | ||
10 | 1-1 | Ono Isao | 1942 | Japan | + 07:12.7 | ||
10 | 1-2 | Tani Noboe | - | Japan | + 07:12.7 | ||
10 | 1-3 | Shirate Yoshiyuki | 1947 | Japan | + 07:12.7 | ||
10 | 1-4 | Kimura Bungo | - | Japan | + 07:12.7 | ||
11 | 13-1 | Arpin Rene | 1943 | France | + 07:23.5 | ||
11 | 13-2 | Falquy Marius | 1946 | France | + 07:23.5 | ||
11 | 13-3 | Viry Jean-Claude | 1943 | France | + 07:23.5 | ||
11 | 13-4 | Gruet-Masson Aime | 1940 | France | + 07:23.5 | ||
12 | 3-1 | Cristoloveanu Nicolae | 1952 | Romania | + 07:37.3 | ||
12 | 3-2 | Voicu Gheorghe | 1950 | Romania | + 07:37.3 | ||
12 | 3-3 | Fontana Victor | 1948 | Romania | + 07:37.3 | ||
12 | 3-4 | Garnita Gheorghe | 1950 | Romania | + 07:37.3 | ||
13 | 9-1 | Hirst Malcolm | 1945 | Great Britain | + 08:36.1 | ||
13 | 9-2 | Stevens Jeffrey | 1945 | Great Britain | + 08:36.1 | ||
13 | 9-3 | Elliot Douglas | - | Great Britain | + 08:36.1 | ||
13 | 9-4 | Oliver Keith | 1947 | Great Britain | + 08:36.1 | ||
14 | 12-1 | Süssli Hansruedi | 1951 | Switzerland | + 13:28.1 | 0-- 1-- (1) | |
14 | 12-2 | Brunner Paul | - | Switzerland | + 13:28.1 | 0-- 3-- (3) | |
14 | 12-3 | Färber Peter | - | Switzerland | + 13:28.1 | 2-- 0-- (2) | |
14 | 12-4 | Galli Andreas | - | Switzerland | + 13:28.1 | 0-- 3-- (3) | |
15 | 7-1 | Morton John | 1946 | USA | + 15:08.9 | ||
15 | 7-2 | Aligood Ken | - | USA | + 15:08.9 | ||
15 | 7-3 | Stegen Arthur | - | USA | + 15:08.9 | ||
15 | 7-4 | Nelson Lyle | 1949 | USA | + 15:08.9 | ||
16 | 8-1 | Esletzbichler Ernst | - | Austria | + 19:07.3 | 2-- 2-- (4) | |
16 | 8-2 | Farbmacher Hansjörg | 1940 | Austria | + 19:07.3 | 0-- 1-- (1) | |
16 | 8-3 | Fux Manfred | - | Austria | + 19:07.3 | 2-- 0-- (2) | |
16 | 8-4 | Siegle Johann | - | Austria | + 19:07.3 | 0-- 1-- (1) |