Calendar

Men Women

Date Host Discipline Result
2023-11-25 12:30:00 25.11 Östersund Single Mixed Sweden Norway France
2023-11-25 14:50:00 25.11 Östersund Mixed France Norway Italy
2023-11-26 14:30:00 26.11 Östersund Individual R. Rees J. Strelow J. Bø
2023-11-30 15:20:00 30.11 Östersund Relay Norway France Germany
2023-12-02 14:45:00 02.12 Östersund Sprint P. Nawrath T. Bø V. Sørum
2023-12-03 16:00:00 03.12 Östersund Pursuit S. Samuelsson P. Nawrath V. Christiansen
2023-12-08 11:30:00 08.12 Hochfilzen Sprint T. Bø S. Lægreid S. Samuelsson
2023-12-09 12:15:00 09.12 Hochfilzen Pursuit J. Bø J. Dale-Skjevdal T. Bø
2023-12-10 11:30:00 10.12 Hochfilzen Relay Norway France Germany
2023-12-15 14:15:00 15.12 Lenzerheide Sprint B. Doll J. Bø P. Nawrath
2023-12-16 14:40:00 16.12 Lenzerheide Pursuit J. Bø E. Strømsheim S. Lægreid
2023-12-17 14:45:00 17.12 Lenzerheide Mass Start J. Bø J. Dale-Skjevdal T. Bø
2024-01-05 11:20:00 05.01 Oberhof Sprint B. Doll S. Lægreid E. Strømsheim
2024-01-06 12:25:00 06.01 Oberhof Pursuit E. Strømsheim S. Lægreid J. Dale-Skjevdal
2024-01-07 11:30:00 07.01 Oberhof Relay Norway Germany Italy
2024-01-11 14:30:00 11.01 Ruhpolding Relay Norway Germany Italy
2024-01-13 14:30:00 13.01 Ruhpolding Sprint V. Christiansen T. Giacomel T. Bø
2024-01-14 14:45:00 14.01 Ruhpolding Pursuit J. Dale-Skjevdal V. Christiansen J. Bø
2024-01-18 14:20:00 18.01 Antholz-Anterselva Individual J. Bø T. Bø J. Kühn
2024-01-20 12:55:00 20.01 Antholz-Anterselva Single Mixed Germany Norway Austria
2024-01-20 14:55:00 20.01 Antholz-Anterselva Mixed Norway Italy Sweden
2024-01-21 12:30:00 21.01 Antholz-Anterselva Mass Start V. Christiansen J. Dale-Skjevdal V. Sørum
2024-02-07 17:20:00 07.02 WSC Nove Mesto Mixed France Norway Sweden
2024-02-10 17:05:00 10.02 WSC Nove Mesto Sprint S. Lægreid J. Bø V. Christiansen
2024-02-11 17:05:00 11.02 WSC Nove Mesto Pursuit J. Bø S. Lægreid V. Christiansen
2024-02-14 17:20:00 14.02 WSC Nove Mesto Individual J. Bø T. Bø B. Doll
2024-02-15 18:00:00 15.02 WSC Nove Mesto Single Mixed France Italy Norway
2024-02-17 16:30:00 17.02 WSC Nove Mesto Relay Sweden Norway France
2024-02-18 16:30:00 18.02 WSC Nove Mesto Mass Start J. Bø A. Rastorgujevs Q. Fillon Maillet
2024-03-01 15:45:00 01.03 Holmenkollen Individual S. Lægreid T. Bø V. Christiansen
2024-03-02 15:20:00 02.03 Holmenkollen Mass Start S. Lægreid B. Doll J. Nelin
2024-03-03 12:45:00 03.03 Holmenkollen Single Mixed Norway Sweden Finland
2024-03-03 14:45:00 03.03 Holmenkollen Mixed France Sweden Norway
2024-03-08 00:00:00 08.03 Soldier Hollow UT Relay
2024-03-09 00:00:00 09.03 Soldier Hollow UT Sprint
2024-03-10 00:00:00 10.03 Soldier Hollow UT Pursuit
2024-03-15 00:00:00 15.03 Canmore Sprint
2024-03-16 00:00:00 16.03 Canmore Pursuit
2024-03-17 00:00:00 17.03 Canmore Mass Start